Part List Fadal Machine

AMP-#### to WIR-####

 
     
 
lefttop
 
Reading Page

 

Parts List For Your Fadal Machine -Reference-

A complete part number list from AMP-### to WIR-###

Use CTRL-F to search through this list.
This list is provided as a reference, be sure to verify by name/description before ordering any parts; part numbers do change from time to time.

MOTOR AMPLIFIER:
AMP-0001 = (USE AMP-0002)
AMP-0002 = (USE AMP-0016)
AMP-0003 = (USE ELE-0074)
AMP-0005 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS/3 CARDS, GTK; VMC15 DC
AMP-0006 = AMPLIFIER CARD, SMA7377-1; GTK VMC15 DC
AMP-0007 = (USE AMP-0022)
AMP-0010 = (USE AMP-0030)
AMP-0011 = AMPLIFIER CARD, GTK; SHO
AMP-0012 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS/3 CARDS, AMC; VMC15 DC
AMP-0013 = AMP, SERVO-COOLANT; AMC
AMP-0014 = AMPLIFIER CARD, AMC; VMC15 DC
AMP-0015 = AMPLIFIER CARD, AMC; HP DC
AMP-0016 = CAPACITOR, 13000 MFD, 200W VDC
AMP-0018 = (USE AMP-0022)
AMP-0019 = (USE AMP-0022)
AMP-0021 = AMPLIFIER CARD, 4568-1 HPCE; GTK DC
AMP-0022 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS-DC, 4-SLOT; GTK NO CARDS (3PH)
AMP-0026 = (USE AMP-0014 AND AMP-0035)
AMP-0028 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS-AC, 3 AMPLIFIER CARDS; GTK 8192 LINE
AMP-0029 = (USE AMP-0040)
AMP-0030 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS-DC, 2 SLOT; NO CARDS
AMP-0032 = (USE AMP-0030)
AMP-0033 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS/3 AMPLIFIER CARDS; AMC AC ANALOG
AMP-0034 = (USE AMP-0040)
AMP-0035 = ADAPTER, AMPLIFIER; TRM-BLK/WAGO
AMP-0036 = CAPACITOR, 1500 MFD-450VDC; AC BRSHLS
AMP-0037 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS ONLY, GTK; AC, NO AMPS
AMP-0038 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS/3 CARDS, GTK; 3016L AC
AMP-0039 = AMPLIFIER CARD, GTK; 5000 LINE 3016L AC
AMP-0040 = AMPLIFIER CARD, GTK; 8192 LINE, BOX WAY AND/OR SCALES AC
AMP-0041 = AMPLIFIER CARD, SMA8508-1; GTK AC ROTARY
AMP-0043 = (USE AMP-0039)
AMP-0046 = AMPLIFIER CARD, GTK SMA8522-1; 5000LINE
AMP-0052 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, 2HP CARDS; GTK DC
AMP-0053 = (USE AMP-0067)
AMP-0054 = AMPLIFIER CARD, GTK, SMA8525-1; 6535 AC
AMP-0055 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS WITH 3 CARDS, BALDOR DIGITAL AC
AMP-0056 = AMPLIFIER CARD, BALDOR DIGITAL AC
AMP-0059 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, NO CARDS; 6535
AMP-0060 = POWER SUPPLY CAGE, AC CHASSIS; GTK
AMP-0062 = AMPLIFIER POWER SUP/REGENATIVE BRAKE, GTK; 6535
AMP-0063 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, TRM; WITH 3 CARDS AND SPINDLE DRV
AMP-0064 = SPINDLE DRIVE, TRM; 4000 RPM GTK
AMP-0065 = AMPLIFIER CARD, GTK; TRM AC DIGITAL
AMP-0066 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, TRM; NO CARDS-24V CONTACTOR
AMP-0067 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS KIT, 3 CARDS/EXTERNAL REGENATIVE BRAKE
AMP-0071 = AMP, GTK; 5000L AC TRM/ROTARY
AMP-0074 = POWER SUPPLY, AMPLIFIER CHASSIS; AMC AC
AMP-0076 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, WITH 3 CARDS; GTK DIGITAL 6535
AMP-0077 = AMPLIFIER CARD, GTK DIGITAL; 6535
AMP-0078 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, WITH 3 CARDS; BALDOR DIGITL; 6535
AMP-0079 = AMPLIFIER CARD, BALDOR DIGITAL; 6535
AMP-0080 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, NO CARDS; BALDOR DIGITAL 6535
AMP-0083 = AMPLIFIER CHASSIS, WITH 3 CARDS; AMC DIGITAL
AMP-0084 = AMPLIFIER CARD, AMC DIGITAL


AUTOMATIC TOOL CHANGER:
ATC-0004 = CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY, 16/21 TOOL; ATC-GENEVA
ATC-0005 = CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY, 30 TOOL; ATC-GENEVA
ATC-0006 = ARM/ROLLER ASSEMBLY, UPPR GENEVA; ATC
ATC-0007 = (USE ATC-0180)
ATC-0008 = TURRET CARRIER ASSEMBLY, 16 TOOL; BT
ATC-0009 = TURRET CARRIER ASSEMBLY, 21 TOOL; CAT
ATC-0010 = TURRET CARRIER ASSEMBLY, 21 TOOL; BT
ATC-0011 = TURRET CARRIER ASSEMBLY, 30 TOOL; CAT
ATC-0012 = TURRET CARRIER ASSEMBLY, 30 TOOL; BT
ATC-0013 = SPRING PIVOT ASSEMBLY, PULLEY; ATC
ATC-0014 = UPDATE KIT, ATC DOOR; 16 TOOL
ATC-0015 = UPDATE KIT, ATC DOOR; 21 TOOL
ATC-0016 = GEARBOX ASSEMBLY, SERVO TURRET; ATC
ATC-0017 = SLOT ARM, UPPER GENEVA
ATC-0020 = ARM ONLY, UPPER GENEVA; NO BRNG
ATC-0021 = (USE ATC-0169)
ATC-0022 = GENEVA DRIVER, 16 TOOL
ATC-0023 = GENEVA DRIVER, 21/30 TOOL
ATC-0024 = GENEVA WHEEL, 16 TOOL
ATC-0025 = GENEVA WHEEL, 21 TOOL
ATC-0026 = GENEVA WHEEL, 30 TOOL
ATC-0027 = TURRET SPINDLE
ATC-0028 = RETENTION RING, CAT TOOL
ATC-0029 = RETENTION RING, BT TOOL
ATC-0030 = TRACK SUPPORT, CARRIER; ATC
ATC-0031 = PLATE, TOOL CARRIER CLAMP
ATC-0032 = KEY, TOOL ORIENTATION; ATC
ATC-0033 = SHAFT/BOLT, ROLLER; ATC
ATC-0035 = RETAINER NUT, SLIDE PLATE
ATC-0036 = TURRET GEAR, SERVO; 21 TOOL
ATC-0037 = TURRET GEAR, SERVO; 30 TOOL
ATC-0038 = TURRET PLUG, BLACK; CAT
ATC-0039 = TURRET PLUG, BLACK; BT
ATC-0040 = SERVO ATC UPGRADE KIT-21 TOOL
ATC-0041 = SERVO ATC UPGRADE KIT-30 TOOL
ATC-0044 = ATC ASSEMBLY, STANDARD, 30 TOOL; 4020-5020A
ATC-0045 = ATC ASSEMBLY, STANDARD, 30 TOOL; 6030/8030
ATC-0046 = ATC ASSEMBLY, STANDARD, 21 TOOL; 10B-5020A
ATC-0047 = ATC ASSEMBLY, SERVO, 21 TOOL; 10B-5020A
ATC-0048 = ATC ASSEMBLY, SERVO, 30 TOOL; 4020-5020A
ATC-0049 = ATC ASSEMBLY, SERVO, 30 TOOL; 6030/8030
ATC-0050 = ATC ASSEMBLY, STANDARD, 21 TOOL; 6030/8030
ATC-0051 = ATC ASSEMBLY, SERVO, 21 TOOL; 6030/8030
ATC-0052 = GENEVA PLATE ASSEMBLY, 30 TOOL; 4020
ATC-0053 = TURRET GEAR ASSEMBLY, SERVO; 21 TOOL
ATC-0054 = TURRET GEAR ASSEMBLY; SERVO; 30 TOOL
ATC-0055 = CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY, 30 TOOL; SERVO-TURRET ATC
ATC-0056 = CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY, 21 TOOL; SERVO-TURRET ATC
ATC-0057 = GENEVA PLATE ASSEMBLY, 30 TOOL; 6030
ATC-0060 = ATC COVER EXTEN; 21 TOOL
ATC-0061 = ATC COVER EXTEN; 30 TOOL
ATC-0069 = UPPER GENEVA SPINDLE ASSEMBLY; ATC
ATC-0074 = MOUNT PLATE, TURRET MOTOR; GENEVA ATC
ATC-0076 = UPPER GENEVA SPINDLE
ATC-0088 = BRACKET, SERVO TURRET ATC MOTOR
ATC-0093 = BUSHING, ATC ROLLER SHAFT
ATC-0108 = SHAFT, V-BEARING; ATC ROLLER
ATC-0110 = ATC ASSEMBLY, DATC; 3020/4020 CAT
ATC-0112 = ATC ASSEMBLY, DATC; 4525 CAT
ATC-0113 = ATC ASSEMBLY, DATC; 4525 BT40
ATC-0114 = GRIPPERS/HDW KIT, CAT40; 3020/4020 DUAL ARM ATC [2]
ATC-0115 = GRIPPERS/HDW KIT, BT40; 3020/4020 DUAL ARM ATC [2]
ATC-0116 = GRIPPERS/HDW KIT, CAT40; 4525 DUAL ARM ATC [SET/2]
ATC-0117 = GRIPPERS/HDW KIT, BT40; 4525 DUAL ARM ATC [SET/2]
ATC-0120 = ARM ASSEMBLY, DATC; 3020-5020A CAT40
ATC-0121 = BUCKET ASSEMBLY, TOOL; BT/CAT, 24 TOOL, DUAL ARM ATC, 40 TAPER
ATC-0122 = TOOL ARM ASSEMBLY, DA-ATC; 3020/4020 BT40
ATC-0123 = TOOL ARM ASSEMBLY, DA-ATC; 4525 CAT40
ATC-0124 = TOOL ARM ASSEMBLY, DA-ATC; 4525 BT40
ATC-0127 = BRACKET/MAGNET; HEAD POSITION SENSOR
ATC-0155 = TAPER LOCK, ARM, DUAL ARM ATC
ATC-0156 = CYLINDER, BUCKET; DUAL ARM ATC, 24 TOOL, 3020-4525
ATC-0160 = ARM REPAIR KIT, DATC; 3020/4020/4525
ATC-0161 = (USE ATC-160)
ATC-0162 = KEY, GRIPPER; DUAL ARM ATC, 3020-6535 BT/CAT
ATC-0166 = (USE ATC-0114)
ATC-0167 = (USE ATC-0116)
ATC-0169 = ROLLER ASSEMBLY, UPPER GENEVA; ATC
ATC-0171 = GRIPPERS, WITH HDW; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-40 TAPER CAT
ATC-0172 = GRIPPERS, WITH HDW; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-40 TAPER BT
ATC-0173 = ARM ASSY WITH TAPER LOCK; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-40 TAPER CAT
ATC-0174 = ARM ASSY WITH TAPER LOCK; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0175 = TAPER LOCK, ARM; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-40 TAPER
ATC-0176 = TAPER LOCK, ARM; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0177 = CYLINDER, BUCKET; DUAL ARM ATC, 32 TOOL; 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0180 = TURRET CARRIER ASSEMBLY, 16TL CAT; WITH CLIPS EMC
ATC-0190 = BRACKET SUPPORT, LOWER; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0191 = BRACKET SUPPORT, UPPER; DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0244 = GRIPPERS, WITH HDW; 6535-50 TAPER CAT
ATC-0245 = GRIPPERS, WITH HDW; 6535-50 TAPER BT
ATC-0246 = TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, DATC; 24 TOOL 3020-5020
ATC-0247 = TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, DATC; 24 TOOL 4525
ATC-0248 = TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, DATC; 24 TOOL 6535-40 TAPER
ATC-0249 = TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, DATC; 32 TOOL 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0250 = TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, DATC; HMC
ATC-0251 = MOTOR, TURRET; DUAL ARM ATC, 32 TOOL 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0252 = MOTOR, ARM; DATC; 32 TOOL 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0253 = BRAKE, ARM MOTOR; DUAL ARM ATC, 32 TOOL 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0254 = BRAKE, TURRET MOTOR; DUAL ARM ATC, 32 TOOL 6535-50 TAPER
ATC-0255 = SHROUD, TURRET; EXTENDED; DUAL ARM ATC, 24 TOOL
ATC-0295 = BUCKET ASSEMBLY, TOOL; CAT 32T DUAL ARM ATC, 50 TAPER
ATC-0325 = ATC ASSEMBLY, 21T-CAT; GNVA AIRSL 4020AD/5020AD
ATC-0327 = ATC ASSEMBLY, 21T-CAT; SERVO AIRSL 4020AD/5020A
ATC-0329 = ATC ASSEMBLY, 30T-CAT; GNVA AIRSL 4020AD/5020AD
ATC-0333 = ATC ASSEMBLY, 21T-CAT; GENEVA AIRSLIDE 4020D
ATC-0337 = ATC ASSEMBLY, 30T-CAT; GENEVA AIRSLIDE 4020D
ATC-0339 = ATC ASSEMBLY, 30T-CAT; SERVOT AIRSLIDE 4020D
ATC-0350 = ARM REPAIR KIT, 6535-40 TAPER DATC
ATC-0351 = ARM REPAIR KIT, 6535-50 TAPER DATC
ATC-0368 = BUCKET ASSEMBLY, DATC; 6535-40 TAPER 24 TOOL


AUGER:
AUG-0006 = (USE MTR-0187 AND HDW-0170)
AUG-0007 = AUGER, ONE PIECE; VMC4020S
AUG-0008 = AUGER, ONE PIECE; VMC3020
AUG-0009 = AUGER, ONE PIECE; 4525
AUG-0010 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, WASHDOWN; 4020S AGR
AUG-0011 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, WASHDOWN; 3020 AUGR


BELTS:
BEL-0001 = BELT, 3VX315 GATES; SINGLE BELT
BEL-0002 = BELT, 15K RPM; 16V; 3:1
BEL-0003 = (USE BEL-0024)
BEL-0004 = (USE BEL-0005)
BEL-0005 = BELT, VMC15 EARLY; LOW/HI
BEL-0006 = BELT, POLYCHAIN; 7500RPM
BEL-0007 = BELT SET, 6-BELT; MATCHED [SET/6]
BEL-0008 = BELT, DRIVE; TROYKE NC10B
BEL-0009 = BELT, DRIVE TWIN-VH65 (EARLY)
BEL-0010 = BELT, MOTOR TO ROLLER; HYDSWP
BEL-0011 = BELT, ROLLER TO ROLLER; HYDSWP
BEL-0012 = BELT GUIDE, MOTOR; 6 BELT
BEL-0013 = BELT GUIDE, SPINDLE; 6 BELT
BEL-0014 = BELT GUIDE, SPINDLE; POZI-DRIVE
BEL-0015 = BELT GUIDE, MOTOR; POZI-DRIVE
BEL-0016 = (USE BEL-0035 OR BEL-0036)
BEL-0018 = BELT, SERVO ATC TURRET
BEL-0022 = BELT, DUAL VH65
BEL-0023 = BELT DRIVE KIT, POLYCHAIN CONVN
BEL-0024 = BELT, POZI-DRIVE; GATES
BEL-0025 = (USE BEL-0022)
BEL-0026 = BELT, VH65 TOP MOUNT MOTOR
BEL-0028 = BELT, SERVO-COOLANT
BEL-0030 = BELT, AUGER DRIVE; GATES
BEL-0032 = BELT, POLYCHAIN; 15K 2:1
BEL-0035 = BELT UPGRD, 6B TO POZI; HYDRAULC
BEL-0036 = BELT UPGRD, 6B TO POZI; STANDARD
BEL-0037 = BELT, DRIVE; POLYCHAIN 6535-50 TAPER
BEL-0038 = BELT GUIDE, SPINDLE; 6535-40 TAPER
BEL-0039 = BELT, POLYCHAIN; TRM


BALLSCREW:
BLS-0000 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y; 15, 2016L, 3016L IN
BLS-0001 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Z-28; 15-4020 IN
BLS-0002 = SCREW SUPPORT, Z-28; WITH BRG IN
BLS-0003 = (USE BLS-0027)
BLS-0004 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 15, 2016L, 2216, 40 IN
BLS-0005 = BEARING MOUNT, X; 15-3016 IN/L'S
BLS-0006 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y; 20/40 IN
BLS-0007 = BEARING MOUNT, Y; 15-3016 IN/L'S
BLS-0008 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Z-20; 15-4020 IN
BLS-0009 = BEARING MOUNT, Z-20/28; 15-4020 IN
BLS-0010 = (USE BLS-0032)
BLS-0011 = BEARING MOUNT, X; 4020 IN
BLS-0012 = BLSCRW SUPPRT, X, WITH BRG; 15XT/L'S IN
BLS-0014 = BEARING MOUNT, Y; 4020 IN
BLS-0016 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 6030
BLS-0017 = BEARING MOUNT, X; 6030/8030
BLS-0018 = BLSCRW SUPPORT, X, WITH BRG; 4020IN-8030
BLS-0019 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y; 6030/8030
BLS-0020 = BEARING MOUNT, Y; 6030/8030
BLS-0021 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Z; 6030/8030
BLS-0022 = BEARING MOUNT, Z; 6030/8030
BLS-0023 = SCREW SUPPORT, Y/Z; 6030
BLS-0024 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, 28Z; 2216-5020A MM
BLS-0025 = SCREW SUPPORT, MM 28-Z WITH BRG
BLS-0026 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 2216 MM
BLS-0027 = BRG MNT, X-AXIS; 2216, 3016, 4020A, 5020A MM
BLS-0028 = BLSCRW SUPPORT, X, WITH BRG; 2216/3016 MM
BLS-0029 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y; 2216/3016 MM
BLS-0030 = (USE BLS-0035)
BLS-0031 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, 20Z; 2216-5020 MM
BLS-0032 = BEARING MOUNT, Z; 2216-5020A MM
BLS-0033 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 3016 MM [40.5]
BLS-0034 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 4020 MM
BLS-0035 = BRG MNT, Y-AXIS 2216-5020A; X-AXIS 4020 MM
BLS-0036 = BLSCREW SUPPORT, X, WITH BRG; 4020MM
BLS-0037 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y; 4020-5020A MM
BLS-0038 = (USE BLS-0035)
BLS-0039 = THRUST BEARING RETAINER
BLS-0040 = BEARING RETAINER WITH C'BORE
BLS-0041 = Z AXIS SCREW SUPPORT BLOCK
BLS-0042 = METRIC Z AXIS SCREW SUPPORT
BLS-0043 = GUIDE, SPIRAL COVER, IN, Y-FRONT; 20-5020A
BLS-0044 = GUIDE, SPIRAL COVER, IN AND MM, Y-REAR; 20-5020
BLS-0045 = GUIDE, SPIRAL COVER, MM, Y-FRONT; 20-5020A
BLS-0046 = NUT RETAINER, BLS TAIL; 6030-8030 INCH
BLS-0047 = NUT RETAINER, BLS TAIL; 2016-5020A INCH
BLS-0048 = BRG RETAINER/CNT PORT, 6030 BRG MOUNT
BLS-0049 = NUT RETAINER, BLS TAIL; MM SCREWS
BLS-0050 = LIMIT STOP, X AXIS; 4020
BLS-0051 = PAD, X-ADAPTER LIMIT 4020
BLS-0052 = Y; Z AXIS SCREW SUPPORT MOUNT
BLS-0053 = Y; Z AXIS SCREW SUPPORT HOLDER
BLS-0054 = ADAPTER X-BALL NUT(EARLY 6030)
BLS-0055 = LIMIT STOP, X-AXIS (6030)
BLS-0056 = LIMIT STOP, Z-AXIS DOWN (6030)
BLS-0057 = LIMIT STOP, Z-AXIS UP (6030)
BLS-0058 = LIMIT STOP, Y-AXIS VMC 6030
BLS-0059 = LIMIT STOP, Z-AXIS 6030 UP 6.0
BLS-0060 = BALLNUT SUPPORT, X-AXIS
BLS-0061 = SCREW, X-AXIS BALLNUT SUPPORT
BLS-0062 = COVER, X-AXIS BALL SCREW CPLNG
BLS-0063 = GUIDE, Y-SCREW COVER 6030 FRONT
BLS-0064 = GUIDE, Y-SCREW COVER 6030 REAR
BLS-0065 = LIMIT STOP, X-AXIS VMC 15XT
BLS-0070 = LIMIT STOP, VMC40 X-AXIS
BLS-0073 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 8030
BLS-0074 = (USE BLS-0024 OR BLS-0031)
BLS-0081 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 5020A MM
BLS-0082 = LIMIT STOP, ROD/SPRNGS ASSEMBLY; Y-AX
BLS-0083 = LIMIT STOP ASSEMBLY, Y AXIS; 6030
BLS-0084 = LIMIT STOP HOUSING; Z-AXIS
BLS-0085 = LIMIT STOP ROD, Z-AXIS
BLS-0090 = LIMIT STOP PAD, Z+; 15/15XT
BLS-0105 = LIMIT STOP PAD, Z+; 2216-5020A
BLS-0113 = LIMIT STOP PAD, Y+; 6030/8030
BLS-0114 = LIMIT STOP PAD, Y-; 6030/8030
BLS-0118 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 15XT/3016L INCH [36.5]
BLS-0125 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS; 4020A MM
BLS-0128 = PLT, SCRW SUP, X, IN/MM; 4020-8030
BLS-0132 = PLT, SPR CVR, IN AND MM, Y-R; 20-5020A
BLS-0137 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X-INCH; 4020
BLS-0138 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y-INCH; 4020
BLS-0139 = SCREW SUPPORT, X-AXIS; 15XT/3016L
BLS-0140 = SCREW SUPPORT, X; 3016/40 MM
BLS-0141 = METRIC LIMIT STP SLEEVE 2.50
BLS-0142 = X AXIS LIMIT STOP SLEEVE 1.25"
BLS-0143 = Z Y AXIS SCREW SUPPORT SHIM
BLS-0146 = BEARING MOUNT, X; 4020 IN PLT
BLS-0147 = BRG MNT, X-AXIS; 4020 PALLET/SLANT MM
BLS-0148 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 4020 IN PLT
BLS-0149 = BALLSCREW, X; 4020 PLT AND SLANT M
BLS-0179 = (USE BLS-0016)
BLS-0186 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 3016 INCH [36.5]
BLS-0195 = SLEEVE, LIMIT STOP ROD; 7.25; 6030/8030
BLS-0196 = ROD, LIMIT STOP; Z-DOWN 6030/8030 39.62
BLS-0223 = AXIS LIMIT STOP SLEEVE 1.0"
BLS-0233 = ROD, BALLSCREW FLUID; 4020 X-AXIS MM 49.5
BLS-0236 = ROD, BALLSCREW FLUID; 4020 Y-AXIS MM 31.7
BLS-0237 = COOL ROD, 27.45 M; 2216-4020 Z
BLS-0245 = ADAPTER PLATE, AXIS MOTOR; 3020/4525
BLS-0249 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS; 3020
BLS-0250 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS; 3020
BLS-0251 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, 24Z-AXIS; 3020/4525
BLS-0256 = BEARING MNT SET, XYZ; 3020/4525
BLS-0267 = BALLSCRW ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS; 4525
BLS-0268 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS; 4525
BLS-0279 = BALLSCREW/MOUNT ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS; 6535
BLS-0280 = BEARING MNT, BEARING, SET, XYZ; 6535
BLS-0281 = BALLSCREW/MOUNT ASSEMBLY, Z-AXIS; 6535
BLS-0284 = NUT, RETAINING-JAM; 6535 BALLSCREW
BLS-0288 = (USE BLS-0327 AND BLS-0328)
BLS-0295 = BALLSCREW/MOUNT ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS; 6535
BLS-0303 = BRNG MNT ASSEMBLY, XYZ; 3020/4525
BLS-0304 = BLSCREW SPRT, X, WITH BRG; 40/3016IN
BLS-0305 = BLSCREW SUPPORT, X, WITH BRG; A MDLS
BLS-0343 = ADAPTER PLATE, Z-BRAKE MOTOR; 3020/4525 SMNS
BLS-0370 = BEARING MOUNT, X-AXIS; TRM
BLS-0385 = BEARING MOUNT SET, XZ AXIS; HMC 400
BLS-0392 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, 32Z-AXIS; 3020/4525
BLS-0396 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X; 3016L MM [36.5]
BLS-0438 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS; 4020-5020 MM SEALED
BLS-0439 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS; 4020-5020 MM SEALED
BLS-0440 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, 28Z; 2216-5020 MM SEALED
BLS-0441 = BALLSCREW ASSEMBLY, 20Z; 2216-5020 MM SEALED


BEARINGS:
BRG-0003 = BALL, CHROME - 5/16 [EACH]
BRG-0004 = BALL, CHROME-PRECISION; 1/4 GR25
BRG-0005 = BALL, CHROME-PRECISION; 3/16 G25
BRG-0006 = BEARING, 55604 DBL ROW CONTACT
BRG-0007 = (USE DRB-0023)
BRG-0008 = BEARING, BRONZE; .5 X 5/8; ORIENT BRIDGE
BRG-0009 = THRUST BEARING, NTA 1625
BRG-0010 = THRUST WASHER, TRA 1625
BRG-0011 = NEEDLE BEARING, B1616
BRG-0012 = NEEDLE BEARING, B2416
BRG-0013 = NEEDLE BEARING, B710
BRG-0014 = BEARING, B44
BRG-0015 = THRUST BEARING, NTA 815
BRG-0016 = THRUST WASHER, TRB-815
BRG-0017 = NEEDLE BEARING, B-88
BRG-0018 = (USE BRG-0058)
BRG-0020 = BEARING, TAILSTOCK HAND WHEEL
BRG-0021 = BEARING, SUPPORT; ALL INCH/6030-XZ
BRG-0022 = BEARING, SUPPORT; 4020MM-X/6030-Y
BRG-0023 = BEARING, SUPPORT; 40M/3016M/EXTZ
BRG-0024 = THRUST BEARING, 7304 BYG
BRG-0025 = BEARING SET, BLSCREW; 6030 PAIR
BRG-0026 = BEARING, SPINDLE MOTOR
BRG-0027 = BEARING, SPINDLE MOTOR; 6307 2RS
BRG-0028 = BEARING, SPINDLE MOTOR; 6208 2RS
BRG-0029 = BEARING, SPINDLE MOTOR; 6206 2RS
BRG-0030 = BEARING, SUPPORT; 6201 2RS Z EXT
BRG-0031 = LINEAR GUIDE/TRKS; XYZ 15/2016L
BRG-0032 = PLUG, RAIL SOCKET CAP; 35MM NSK [SET/RAIL]
BRG-0033 = ROLLER, ATC SLIDE W-4
BRG-0034 = TRACK, ATC SLIDE T-4 21.125 +0
BRG-0035 = BEARING, TIMKEN 369A
BRG-0036 = CUP RACE, TIMKEN 362A
BRG-0037 = BEARING, TIMKEN 28985
BRG-0038 = CUP RACE, TIMKEN 28921
BRG-0039 = THRUST WASHER, TRB-2233
BRG-0040 = THRUST BEARING, NTA-2233 NEEDLE
BRG-0041 = BEARING, TIMKEN 13889
BRG-0042 = CUP RACE, TIMKEN 13830
BRG-0043 = CAM FOLLOWER, PALLET ARM
BRG-0044 = BEARING, DBLE ROW ANGULAR CNTCT
BRG-0045 = BEARING, NEEDLE B45
BRG-0046 = BEARING, PALLET ROLLER-THOMPSON
BRG-0047 = CUP RACE, TIMKEN 3129
BRG-0048 = CUP RACE, TIMKEN LL103010
BRG-0049 = THRUST BEARING, NTA-3244
BRG-0050 = THRUST WASHER, TRB-3244
BRG-0051 = BEARING, ROLLER; B-2824
BRG-0052 = THRUST BEARING, NTA-4052
BRG-0053 = THRUST WASHER, TRB-4052
BRG-0054 = BEARING, ROLLER; NBH-4812
BRG-0055 = THRUST WASHER, TRA-2840
BRG-0056 = THRUST BEARING, NTA-2840
BRG-0057 = THRUST WASHER, TRB-2840
BRG-0058 = WHEEL, IDLER; WITH BRGS
BRG-0059 = SLIDE-WAY; 4.2 X 12.12 1/16
BRG-0060 = LL103049 TIMKEN CONE
BRG-0071 = SLIDE-WAY; 3.375 X 16.12 1/16
BRG-0073 = SLIDE-WAY; 1.5 X 16.12 1/16
BRG-0077 = BUSHING/BEARING; PENDANT BLOCK; BOTTOM
BRG-0089 = LINEAR RAIL/TRKS, X; 15XT/3016L
BRG-0110 = BEARING, FLANGED; HYDRSWP ROLLER-SHAFT
BRG-0111 = 7203BY ANGULAR CONTACT BEARING
BRG-0116 = BEARING, IDLER SHAFT; SERVO-COOLANT
BRG-0117 = BEARING, ROLLER; SERVO-COOLANT SHAFT
BRG-0118 = BEARING, ROLLER; SERVO-COOLANT SHAFT
BRG-0119 = WASHER, THRUST; IDLER; SERVO-COOLANT
BRG-0120 = BEARING, THRUST; IDLER; SERVO-COOLANT
BRG-0127 = LINEAR RAIL/TRKS, X; 5020A
BRG-0128 = (USE BRG-0151)
BRG-0132 = LINEAR RAIL/TRKS, X; 4020A
BRG-0133 = TURCITE REPAIR KIT; X AND Y; 2216
BRG-0134 = TURCITE REPAIR KIT; X AND Y; 4020
BRG-0142 = LINEAR RAIL/TRKS, 28Z; 15/3016L
BRG-0143 = BEARING SET; VH-65
BRG-0144 = BEARING SET, A AXIS; TR-65
BRG-0145 = BEARING SET, B AXIS; TR-65
BRG-0151 = LINEAR RAIL/TRUCKS; 4020A-5020AD Y-AXIS
BRG-0156 = BEARING, BSCRW MOUNT; XYZ 6535
BRG-0159 = BEARING, SUPPORT; XYZ BALLSCREW-6535
BRG-0164 = LINEAR RAIL/TRUCKS; 1000MM EMC X-AXIS
BRG-0189 = ROLLER, FRONT DOOR-TOP; EMCD THRU 8030D
BRG-0190 = ROLLER, FRONT DOOR-BOTTOM; EMCD THRU 8030D
BRG-0191 = TURCITE REPAIR KIT, X AND Y; 6030/8030


CHEMICAL:
CHM-0083 = GREASE, MOBILTEMP; SHC-32
CHM-0084 = SEALANT, SIKAFLEX; 10 OZ CARTDG
CHM-0091 = SEALANT, SIKAFLEX; 20 OZ CARTRIDGE
CHM-0131 = GREASE, KOPR-KOTE; 1/4 LB
CHM-0144 = LUBRICANT, O-RING GREASE; 1 OZ TUBE


COOLANT:
CNT-0015 = COOLANT-THRU SEAL KIT, COMPLETE
CNT-0019 = CHILLER CABINET ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE
CNT-0022 = SENSORS, AMBIENT/LIQUID
CNT-0023 = RADIATOR, HEAT EXCHANGER
CNT-0024 = TANK, CHILLER RECIRC (EARLY)
CNT-0025 = STRAINER, GEAR PUMP FILTER
CNT-0026 = STRAINER, PUMP SCREEN
CNT-0027 = FILTER HOUSING, COOL-THRU; GREY
CNT-0028 = GASKET SET, CARTRIDGE FLTR, GREY
CNT-0029 = FILTER, COOLANT-THRU; 100 MICRON
CNT-0031 = O'RING, BLUE CARTRIGE/COOL-THRU
CNT-0033 = (USE CNT-0150)
CNT-0034 = (USE CNT-0150)
CNT-0035 = CHILLER UNIT, 15 AMPLIFIER CORD; R134A
CNT-0036 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
CNT-0037 = COOLANT-THRU SPINDLE, 10K RETROFIT KIT
CNT-0039 = (USE PLM-0012)
CNT-0041 = RETAINER RING, CARBON; COOL THRU
CNT-0042 = PISTON HOUSING; COOL THRU
CNT-0043 = (USE CNT-0015)
CNT-0044 = (USE CNT-0015)
CNT-0045 = RETAINER CAP, CARBON; COOL THRU
CNT-0046 = HOSE ADAPTER, COOL-THRU DB-CYLINDER
CNT-0047 = TANK, CHILLER FLUID 9X15X6
CNT-0074 = COOLANT TANK ASSEMBLY, 1/10HP FLOOD PMP; LEGACY
CNT-0075 = HOSE EXT ASSEMBLY, SHOWAMIST; 4 FT
CNT-0116 = FILTER, SHOWA MIST
CNT-0120 = (USE CNT-0251)
CNT-0121 = NOZZLE, SHOWA MIST; SP-21H
CNT-0122 = NOZZLE TIP, SHOWA MIST
CNT-0123 = HOSE ASSEMBLY, SHOWA MIST; 16 FT
CNT-0131 = SERVO COOLANT HOUSING SUB ASSY
CNT-0134 = SERVO-COOLANT RETROFIT, 9601+
CNT-0139 = DRIP TRAY, COOLANT THRU
CNT-0140 = SHIELD, SPLASH; COOLANT THRU
CNT-0143 = FILTRATION SYS, DUAL TANK
CNT-0144 = CHILLER UNIT; 20 AMPLIFIER CORD; R134A
CNT-0150 = COOLANT-THRU O-RING/SEAL KIT
CNT-0151 = MIRROR, PLC LIGHT CURTAIN
CNT-0152 = TUBE, SPRAY; SERVO-COOLANT
CNT-0155 = WHEEL; SERVO COOLANT HOUSING
CNT-0160 = MOUNT BRACKET TAB, SERVO-COOLANT HOUSING
CNT-0161 = NOZZLE TIP, SERVO-COOLANT
CNT-0165 = AIR FILTER, CABINET; STD 3020 (C35S-12244)
CNT-0166 = AIR FILTER, SEALED CABINET; SL(C35S-12241)
CNT-0167 = AIR FILTER, HEPA, SEALED CAB; SL
CNT-0185 = PUMP/MOTOR/PLATE, COOLANT-THRU
CNT-0196 = STRAINER, COOLANT LINE; 1/2 FIPT
CNT-0222 = WASHDOWN RETROFIT, 3020-AUGER
CNT-0224 = PUMPS/PLATE ASSEMBLY, 6030 CNVYR-NO WSHDN; CNT
CNT-0242 = SERVO-COOLANT-D KIT, 104D; GENEVA ATC
CNT-0243 = SERVO-COOLANT-D KIT, 104D; DUAL ARM ATC ONLY
CNT-0247 = COOLANT-THRU UPGRADE KIT, PNEUMATIC 10K
CNT-0248 = COOLANT-THRU UPGR KIT, PNEUMATIC 7.5K 40 TAPER
CNT-0249 = SEAL FACE, SILICON CARBIDE; PCT
CNT-0250 = COOLANT-THRU UPGR KIT, PNEUMATIC 7.5K 50 TAPER
CNT-0251 = SPRAY MIST ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE; SHOWA
CNT-0255 = FILTER CARTRIDGE, 10 MICRON; PCT SYSTEM


CONTROL:
CTR-0000 = DISK MOUNT ASSEMBLY; 32MP
CTR-0003 = 32MP STAND ALONE SIMULATOR
CTR-0004 = PENDANT BUSHING
CTR-0005 = MONITOR MOUNT, 1.50 ID; LOWER
CTR-0006 = MONITOR MOUNT, 2.00 ID; UPPER
CTR-0007 = CABINET BUSHING BOTTOM
CTR-0008 = CABINET BUSHING TIGHTEN
CTR-0009 = PLATE, KEYBOARD ADAPTER; BLACK
CTR-0010 = CONTROL, 32MP PENDANT; COMPLETE
CTR-0011 = PLATE, KEYBOARD ADAPTER
CTR-0012 = DOOR PIVOT, MOUSE/DISKETTE; 32MP
CTR-0013 = DOOR PANEL, MOUSE COMP; 32MP
CTR-0014 = DOOR PANEL, DISKETTE COMP; 32MP
CTR-0015 = CABINET/DOOR, PENDANT; CNC88HS
CTR-0017 = INV CABINET, NO WIRING
CTR-0018 = ROD, THREADED; PENDANT KNOB
CTR-0021 = (USE CTR-0141)
CTR-0022 = PENDANT KNOB ASSEMBLY
CTR-0043 = (USE CTR-0141)
CTR-0048 = TUBE, PND, 35 X 51; 5-3016
CTR-0050 = TUBE, PND, 35 X 51; 6030 ONLY
CTR-0053 = (USE CTR-0001)
CTR-0078 = HINGE, 3.5 DRIVE DOOR; CNC88HS
CTR-0079 = DOOR, 3.5 DISK DRIVE; CNC88HS
CTR-0098 = (USE CTR-0141 AND ELE-0920)
CTR-0099 = TRUNNION BRACKET; CUSTOM PENDANT ARM
CTR-0100 = STOP, CUSTOM PENDANT ARM
CTR-0114 = LOWER MONITOR MOUNT, SLANT
CTR-0124 = CONTROL BOX/SWITCHES, AUGER/WSH
CTR-0126 = 802D, HMI; SIEMENS
CTR-0127 = MACH CNTRL PANEL, 802D; SIEMENS
CTR-0128 = CONTROL PANEL; SIEMENS
CTR-0129 = KEYBOARD, DIN; SIEMENS
CTR-0130 = TRAINER, STAND-ALONE; SIEMENS
CTR-0134 = CONTROL PANEL; PENDANT-MP
CTR-0136 = BEZEL, COLOR MONITOR; MP PENDANT
CTR-0137 = CONTROL, STD; SIEMENS
CTR-0138 = CONTROL, MOLD AND DIE; SIEMENS 810D
CTR-0141 = PENDANT ASSEMBLY, MP; NO DISK DRIVE
CTR-0144 = KEYPAD ASSEMBLY, SIEMENS PCU50 SLIMLINE
CTR-0145 = LCD/OPERATOR PANEL; PCU20/50 SIEMENS
CTR-0146 = COMPUTER, PCU50-V1 WITH ADV HMI; SIEMENS
CTR-0219 = COVER, LEXAN; LCD MONITOR
CTR-0235 = CONTROL BOX, 104D; XYZAB/SCALES
CTR-0253 = HOUSING, PENDANT ARM SUPPORT
CTR-0282 = CONTROL PANEL, 104D-ENGLISH
CTR-0285 = PENDANT, CNC88HS; LCD SCREEN-NO DISK DRIVE
CTR-0293 = CONTROL BOX, 104D; XYZ ONLY
CTR-0342 = PENDANT SUPPORT ARM KIT, FANUC
CTR-0343 = HARD DRIVE, 104D; WITH WINDOWS AND FADAL SW


COVERS:
CVR-0000 = SPIRAL COVER, BALL SCREW; 40/4020 IN
CVR-0001 = SPIRAL COVER, BALL SCREW; 6030/8030
CVR-0002 = SPIRAL COVER, BALL SCREW; 2216-5020 MM
CVR-0003 = (USE CVR-0004)
CVR-0004 = COVER, GORTITE 28"; Z AXIS
CVR-0005 = CONDUIT, N5-10 NYLATUBE; 18 LNKS
CVR-0006 = CONDUIT, 75-18 NYLATURE; 23 LNKS
CVR-0007 = CONDUIT, N5-18 NYLATUBE; 17 LNKS
CVR-0008 = CONDUIT, C2-10 GORTUBE B FLNG
CVR-0009 = CONDUIT, C2-10 GORTUBE STD/B
CVR-0010 = (USE CVR-0127)
CVR-0011 = (USE CVR-0127)
CVR-0012 = (USE CVR-0127)
CVR-0013 = (USE CVR-0127)
CVR-0014 = (USE CVR-0127)
CVR-0015 = (USE CVR-0127)
CVR-0016 = WAY COVER, X-AXIS; 15/2016L/2216
CVR-0017 = WAY COVER, X-AXIS; 3016
CVR-0020 = (USE CVR-0021)
CVR-0021 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS FRONT; 40/3016
CVR-0022 = (USE CVR-0023)
CVR-0023 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS FRONT; 4020
CVR-0024 = BAR, WIPER RETAINER 15 IN
CVR-0025 = WIPER, .033 BUNA/NYLON 15 IN
CVR-0026 = BAR, WIPER RETAINER 20 IN
CVR-0027 = WIPER, .033 BUNA/NYLON 20 IN
CVR-0028 = BAR, WIPER RETAINER 30 IN
CVR-0029 = WIPER, .033 BUNA/NYLON 30 IN
CVR-0030 = PLATE, Z-SCREW COVER RETAINER
CVR-0031 = (USE CVR-0090)
CVR-0032 = (USE CVR-0034)
CVR-0033 = (USE CVR-0035)
CVR-0034 = (USE CVR-0090)
CVR-0035 = (USE CVR-0090)
CVR-0036 = (USE CVR-0090)
CVR-0037 = CARRIER, WAY LUBE HOSE; 30 LINKS
CVR-0038 = CARRIER, WAY LUBE HOSE; 34 LINKS
CVR-0039 = CARRIER, WAY LUBE HOSE; 36 LINKS
CVR-0040 = CARRIER, WAY LUBE HOSE; 46 LINKS
CVR-0041 = CARRIER, WAY LUBE HOSE; 61 LINKS
CVR-0042 = CHIP GUARD, Y-AXIS SLIDING 4020
CVR-0043 = WAY COVER, X AXIS; 4020
CVR-0044 = SKID, X-COVER GUIDE 10 IN
CVR-0045 = COVER, INNER, Z-SCREW; VMC 6030
CVR-0046 = COVER, OUTER, Z-SCREW; VMC 6030
CVR-0047 = BRACKET, Z-SCREW COVER; 6030
CVR-0048 = FORK, Z-SCREW COVER; 6030
CVR-0049 = CHIP GUARD, Y-AXIS SLIDING; 6030
CVR-0050 = WAY COVER, X-AXIS; 6030
CVR-0051 = WAY COVER, X SHORT SDL; 6030
CVR-0052 = SKID, X-COVER GUIDE 14.5 IN
CVR-0053 = WAY COVER, X-AXIS; 8030
CVR-0054 = (USE CVR-0055)
CVR-0055 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS TFX, FNT; 6030
CVR-0056 = CHP GRD, REAR SLD, 2PC; 2216/3016
CVR-0057 = WAY COVER, 20Z-AXIS; 15/3016L
CVR-0058 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS; VMC 15
CVR-0059 = (USE CVR-0091)
CVR-0061 = WAY COVER, 28Z-AXIS; 15/3016L
CVR-0066 = WAY COVER, X-RIGHT; 4020A/5020A
CVR-0069 = WAY COVER, X-LEFT; 4020A/5020A
CVR-0071 = CONDUIT, NYLATUBE, N5-10; 12 LNKS
CVR-0072 = CONDUIT, NYLATUBE, 15-10; 15 LNKS
CVR-0073 = CONDUIT, NYLATUBE, N5-10; 17 LNKS
CVR-0074 = CONDUIT, NYLATUBE, N5-18; 20 LNKS
CVR-0076 = CONDUIT, NYLATUBE, N5-10; 14 LNKS
CVR-0077 = CONDUIT, NYLATUBE, N5-18; 19 LNKS
CVR-0081 = WIPER, GUIDECOVER; 4020A/5020A
CVR-0082 = CARRIER, WAY LUBE HOSE; 43 LINKS
CVR-0083 = CARRIER, WAY LUBE HOSE; 22 LINKS
CVR-0084 = ADAPTER, Y-AXIS WAYCOVER TO COL; 15/3016L
CVR-0085 = COVER, Y WAY SIDE; VMC 15 RT
CVR-0086 = COVER, Y WAY SIDE; VMC 15 LT
CVR-0087 = WAY COVER; Y FRONT; 2016L/3016L
CVR-0088 = WAY COVER; Y REAR; 2016L/3016L
CVR-0089 = SIDE COVER, Y-AXIS R/L; L MDLS
CVR-0090 = COVER ASSEMBLY, Z-BALLSCREW; 2216-5020 20/28Z
CVR-0091 = BRUSH WIPER ASSEMBLY, VMC15; Y-AXIS
CVR-0092 = WAY COVER, X-AXIS; 15XT/3016L
CVR-0093 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS FRONT; 4020A/5020A
CVR-0094 = WIPER, REAR RAIL; 4020A-5020A
CVR-0105 = COVER, X-AXIS; EARLY 4020; 4 SECT
CVR-0109 = (USE CVR-0179)
CVR-0110 = (USE CVR-0125)
CVR-0114 = (USE CVR-0125)
CVR-0115 = HOSE CARRIER, X, 33 LNKS; 3020
CVR-0116 = HOSE CARRIER, Y, 33 LNKS; 3020/45
CVR-0117 = COVER, WAY, Z AXIS; 3020/4525
CVR-0118 = (USE CVR-0171)
CVR-0119 = COVER, WAY, X AXIS, LEFT; 3020
CVR-0120 = COVER, WAY, X AXIS, RIGHT; 3020
CVR-0122 = WAY WIPER, Y-AXIS; 3020/4525
CVR-0123 = WAY WIPER, Z-AXIS; 3020/4525
CVR-0124 = WAY WIPER, X-AXIS; 3020/4525
CVR-0125 = COVER, REAR Y-AXIS; 3020
CVR-0126 = (USE CVR-0140)
CVR-0127 = WIPER, TELEFLEX 1/2"; [8 FT LENGTH]
CVR-0129 = X AXIS COVER 4BOX LSAD/SCHOV
CVR-0135 = CABLE/HOSE CARRIER, 6030/8030-Y; WITH BRKT
CVR-0137 = COVER, MOTOR-TOP; VH-65 SIEMENS
CVR-0138 = COVER, MOTOR-BOTTOM; VH-65 SMNS
CVR-0139 = PLATE, CABLE ACCESS; VH-65 SMNS
CVR-0140 = MOTOR COVER, X- AXIS; FADAL/FANUC
CVR-0142 = (USE CVR-0165)
CVR-0143 = (USE CVR-0166)
CVR-0144 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS, REAR; 4525
CVR-0148 = COVER ACCESS, MOTOR; VH65-AC-RH/LH
CVR-0149 = COVER, MOTOR; VH65-AC-RIGHT
CVR-0150 = COVER, MOTOR; VH65-AC-LEFT
CVR-0151 = COVER, HEAD; FIBRGLASS 2216/3016
CVR-0152 = COVER, HEAD; FBRGLS 4020/4/5020A
CVR-0153 = COVER, HEAD; FIBRGLASS 6030/8030
CVR-0154 = COVER, HEAD; FIBRGLS 2016L/3016L
CVR-0155 = COVER, HEAD; FIBERGLASS, 3020
CVR-0162 = WAYCOVER, EXTD Z-AXIS; 3020/4525
CVR-0165 = WAYCOVER, X-AXIS; 4525 900/1200
CVR-0166 = WAYCOVER, Y, FRONT; 4525 - 1200
CVR-0167 = COVER, UPPER ATC-21/30; FBRGLAS
CVR-0170 = COVER, WAY; X-AXIS 3020 RIGHT
CVR-0171 = WAYCOVER, Y-AXIS FRONT; 3020 1200IPM
CVR-0176 = HOSE CARRIER, X-AXIS, 4525
CVR-0178 = COVER, WAY; X-AXIS 3020 LEFT
CVR-0179 = BELLOWS, Y-BLSCREW; 4020/5020A
CVR-0181 = CVR, MOTOR, A-AXIS, TR65, SIEMNS
CVR-0183 = BELLOWS, Y-BLSCREW; 2216/3016/L
CVR-0184 = BELLOWS, Y-BLSCREW; 6030/8030
CVR-0185 = (USE CVR-0236)
CVR-0187 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS, FRONT; 6535
CVR-0188 = WAY COVER, Y-AXIS, REAR; 6535
CVR-0202 = WAY COVER, X-AXIS; 6535
CVR-0203 = CONDUIT, IGUS; 25 LINKS; 4020D AND 6535
CVR-0205 = CARRIER, HOSE/WIRING; Y-AXIS 6535
CVR-0209 = COVER, BELLOWS; Y-RAIL REAR 4020A/5020A
CVR-0213 = CARRIER, HOSE/WIRING; X-AXIS 6535
CVR-0224 = COVER, X-AXIS MOTOR WIRES; EMC/2016LD/3016LD
CVR-0226 = COVER, WASHDOWN PUMP; BLANK
CVR-0227 = COVER, TANK; WSHDN/CNV 4020-8030
CVR-0228 = COVER, TANK; WASHDOWN/CNVYR 6535
CVR-0229 = COVER, HEAD; 6535-50 TAPER
CVR-0236 = WAY COVER, Z-AXIS; 6535 40 TAPER/50 TAPER
CVR-0239 = COVER, HEAD, BOTTOM; 6535-40 TAPER
CVR-0240 = COVER, HEAD TOP, FRONT; 6535-40 TAPER
CVR-0241 = COVER, HEAD TOP, REAR; 6535-40 TAPER
CVR-0242 = COVER, MOTOR, X-AXIS; EMC/EMCD
CVR-0243 = PLATE, DUMMY; FLOOD PUMP-WHITE
CVR-0276 = COVER, MOTOR; VH5C-AC
CVR-0277 = HEAD COVER, LEFT/FRONT; 4020D/5020AD
CVR-0278 = HEAD COVER, RIGHT; 4020D/5020AD
CVR-0280 = HEAD COVER, BOTTOM; 4020D/5020AD
CVR-0282 = BRACKET LINK, HEAD COVER TOP; 4020A/5020A
CVR-0296 = COVER, HEAD--FRONT PANEL; 3016D/3016LD
CVR-0301 = CONDUIT, FLEX; IGUS 29 LINK 4525D HEAD
CVR-0303 = WIPER, HENNIG WAYCOVER; PER FOOT [SPECIFY]
CVR-0307 = COVER, COOLANT TANK[NO CONVEYOR]; 4020D
CVR-0311 = COVER, COOLANT TANK; [NO CNVYR] 4020D
CVR-0312 = COVER, BASKET SCREEN; 4020D-5020AD


COUNTER WEIGHT:
CWT-0001 = WEIGHT HANGER, CHAIN TO COUNTER WEIGHT
CWT-0002 = COUNTER WEIGHT, ADD ON PLATE; 41LB LEAD
CWT-0005 = (USE CWT-0016)
CWT-0007 = (USE CWT-0014)
CWT-0009 = GEAR SPACER, COUNTER WEIGHT ARM; ALL VMCS
CWT-0014 = (USE CWT-0015)
CWT-0015 = ARM ASSEMBLY, LEFT COUNTER WEIGHT; VMC 15-3016L
CWT-0016 = (USE CWT-0017)
CWT-0017 = ARM ASSEMBLY, RIGHT COUNTER WEIGHT; VMC 15-3016L
CWT-0018 = COUNTER WEIGHT, LEAD; 635 LB VMC5-5020A
CWT-0021 = (USE CWT-0009)
CWT-0022 = ARM ASSEMBLY, COUNTER WEIGHT; 3020/4525 R OR L
CWT-0024 = COUNTER WEIGHT, CAST IRON, 2216 THRU 5020A
CWT-0025 = COUNTERWEIGHT, 1865 LB; 6535-40 TAPER
CWT-0026 = CONNECTOR, COUNTER WEIGHT STUD TO CWT-0031; 6535
CWT-0028 = CHAIN, CWT-#100; 6535
CWT-0030 = ARMS ASSEMBLY, COUNTER WEIGHT; RIGHT AND LEFT; 6535
CWT-0031 = CONNECTOR, HEAD/CWT TO CHAIN-#100; 6535
CWT-0033 = COUNTER WEIGHT BAR, NO SPROCKETS; 6535
CWT-0034 = COUNTER WEIGHT, 2085 LB; 6535-50 TAPER


CYLINDERS:
CYL-0000 = (USE CYL-0001)
CYL-0001 = CYLINDER, HYDROSWEEP RAM; 11 IN
CYL-0002 = CYLINDER, BIMBA 4020 AUTO DOOR
CYL-0003 = BRACKET, BIMBA AUTO DOOR
CYL-0004 = CYLINDER, BIMBA 40 AUTO DOOR
CYL-0005 = CYLINDER; IDLER, HYDRAULIC
CYL-0006 = CYLINDER; IDLER, STANDARD
CYL-0007 = CYLINDER; ORIENTATION
CYL-0009 = CYLINDER, PALLET LIFTDOOR
CYL-0010 = CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC ARM
CYL-0011 = SWITCH, REED; PALLET LIFTDOOR
CYL-0012 = BRACKET, CYLINDER; HYDROSWEEP
CYL-0013 = B31165 CUSTOM CYLINDER
CYL-0018 = FLOW CONTROL, PLC LIFTDOOR CYLINDER
CYL-0021 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
CYL-0022 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
CYL-0029 = SWITCH, REED; AIR CYLINDER; EMC-ATC
CYL-0030 = FLOW CONTROL, AIR CYLINDER; EMC-ATC
CYL-0036 = CYLINDER, PALLET LIFTDOOR; HMC400
CYL-0038 = CYLINDER, ATC SLIDE; 2016LD-6030D 21/30 TOOL
CYL-0053 = CYLINDER, ATC SLIDE; 2016LD-6030D 21/30 TOOL


DOORS:
DOR-0000 = DOOR HANGER BRACKET
DOR-0001 = DOOR HANGER, TOP
DOR-0002 = DOOR FRAME; VMC 15-3016
DOR-0003 = DOOR FRAME; VMC 4020-8030
DOR-0006 = LEXAN PANEL, FRONT DOR; 41.75 X 17.5
DOR-0007 = LEXAN PANEL, FRONT DOR; 41.75 X 26.5
DOR-0012 = BRACKET, DOOR ROD SUPPORT-6030
DOR-0016 = (USE DOR-0079)
DOR-0019 = DOOR ROD GUIDE SMALL, 15-4020
DOR-0020 = DOOR ROD, 84.6 X 5/8; (PURCHASE LOCALLY)
DOR-0021 = DOOR ROD, 116.5 X 5/8; (PURCHASE LOCALLY)
DOR-0023 = (USE DOR-0058)
DOR-0024 = DOOR ROD, 158.5 X 5/8; (PURCHASE LOCALLY)
DOR-0028 = DOOR FRAME ASSEMBLY; VMC 6030/8030
DOR-0032 = DOOR HANGER ASSEMBLY, TOP; ALL VMC'S
DOR-0035 = LATCH, ASSY; FRONT DOORS
DOR-0036 = DOOR PANEL, SIDE; LEXAN, NO HANDL
DOR-0042 = LEXAN SHOW SIDE, 6030/8030
DOR-0043 = DOOR ROD, 75.00; 15/2016L LWR
DOR-0053 = DOOR ROD, 99.0 X 5/8; (PURCHASE LOCALLY)
DOR-0054 = DOOR ROD, 90.5 X 5/8; (PURCHASE LOCALLY)
DOR-0058 = DOOR ROD, 117.0 X 5/8; (PURCHASE LOCALLY)
DOR-0064 = ROD, DOOR; UPPER 4525
DOR-0065 = ROD, DOOR; LOWER 4525
DOR-0068 = DOOR, PALLET CHANGER; 4020S
DOR-0072 = ROD, UPPER DOOR; 6535 NON-CHAIN HST
DOR-0074 = (USE HDW-1088)
DOR-0075 = MOUNT, CYLINDER; 4020S LIFT DOOR
DOR-0079 = HANGER ASSEMBLY, DOOR BOTTOM; 4-HOLE
DOR-0138 = DOOR ASSEMBLY, LEFT; WITH WNDW AND HANDLE; 4020-5020D
DOR-2123 = PALLET LIFTDOOR/CYL ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE; HMC400


DRAWBAR:
DRB-0000 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, STANDARD
DRB-0001 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, COOL-THRU
DRB-0003 = LOCKING DRAWBAR ASSEMBLY, 10K-CT
DRB-0004 = FLOATER RING, NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR AND LOCKING DRAWBAR
DRB-0005 = (USE DRB-0030)
DRB-0006 = (USE DRB-0007)
DRB-0007 = ROD, PISTON; NON-COOLANT-THRU
DRB-0008 = ROD, PISTON; COOLANT-THRU
DRB-0009 = (USE DRB-0058)
DRB-0012 = (USE DRB-0003)
DRB-0013 = (USE DRB-0003)
DRB-0014 = SPIDER, LOCKING DRAW BAR STD
DRB-0015 = KNOCK OUT CAP, LOCKING DRAWBAR
DRB-0016 = (USE DRB-0003)
DRB-0017 = SPRING PAD, DB CYLINDER
DRB-0018 = DRAWBAR, 3-BALL-EARLY
DRB-0019 = RETAINER, DRAWBAR; NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR/LOCKING DRAWBAR[2 REQ]
DRB-0022 = RETAINER, CERAMIC SEAL; CNT-THRU
DRB-0023 = BUSHING; DRAWBAR CYLINDER
DRB-0026 = (USE DRB-0003)
DRB-0028 = (USE DRB-0030)
DRB-0030 = DRAWBAR/PILOT, NON-LOCKING
DRB-0032 = (USE DRB-0046)
DRB-0033 = DRAWBAR, 6535-50 TAPER-CAT
DRB-0034 = FLOATER, DRAWBAR; 6535-50 TAPER CAT
DRB-0037 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, 6535-50 TAPER
DRB-0038 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, CNT; 6535-50 TAPER
DRB-0039 = PISTON PLATE, DRAWBAR CYL; 6535-50 TAPER
DRB-0041 = SPRING PILOT, CNT; 6535-50 TAPER CAT/BT
DRB-0042 = SPIDER, DRAWBAR; 6535-50 TAPER CAT/BT
DRB-0044 = RETAINER CLIPS, DRAWBAR; 6535-50 TAPER SET/2
DRB-0045 = CAP, KNOCKOUT; LOCKING DRAWBAR 6535-50 TAPER CAT/BT
DRB-0046 = SEALING WASHER/O'RINGS; DRAWBAR 40 TAPER
DRB-0047 = DRAWBAR, 6535-50 TAPER-BT
DRB-0048 = FLOATER, DRAWBAR; 6535-50 TAPER BT
DRB-0049 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, TRM
DRB-0054 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, EMC
DRB-0058 = PISTON PLATE ASSEMBLY, 40 TAPER; WITH MAGNET
DRB-0059 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, PNEUMATIC CNT THRU
DRB-0060 = DRAWBAR CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, PNEU CNT-THRU 50 TAPER


WHO KNOWS EAK?:
EAK-0010 = HARNESS/RELAYS; COOLANT-THRU; 2016LD-5020D
EAK-0013 = HARNESS/WIRING, COOLED SPINDLE; 10K
EAK-0016 = HARNESS/RELAYS, CONVEYOR; 104D
EAK-0017 = HARNESS/RELAYS, WASHDOWN PUMP; 104D


ELECTRONICS:
ELE-0001 = EPROM KIT, RIGID-TAP SPINDLE; U15/U18 [2]
ELE-0014 = TRNSFRMR, JEC BUCK BOOST
ELE-0016 = TRNSFRMR, T816; 190-510VAC DC
ELE-0017 = TRNSFRMR, STEP-DOWN; 250-230
ELE-0018 = (USE ELE-1443)
ELE-0019 = (USE ELE-1443)
ELE-0021 = EPROM KIT, A OR B DC; U7/U10 NOLIM [SET/2]
ELE-0023 = EPROMS, INDEXER CONTROL
ELE-0024 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
ELE-0025 = EPROM KIT, RIGID-TAP SPN; U7/U10(-4S) [2]
ELE-0026 = EPROM, GENERIC-SPECIFY TYPE
ELE-0027 = EPROM KIT, AC LINEAR; U7/U10(-4S) [SET/2]
ELE-0028 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-DC; U7/U10 6030 [SET/6]
ELE-0029 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-DC; U7/U10 8030 [SET/6]
ELE-0030 = EPROM KIT, A OR B DC; U15/U18 NOLIM [SET/2
ELE-0031 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-DC; U15/U18 15-5020A [SET/6
ELE-0032 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-DC; U15/U18 6030 [SET/6]
ELE-0033 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-DC; U15/U18 8030 [SET/6]
ELE-0034 = RECTIFIER, BRIDGE; AMPLIFIER CHASSIS
ELE-0035 = FUSE, MDA-20; 20 AMP
ELE-0036 = FUSE, ABC-6; 6 AMP
ELE-0037 = FUSE, MDA-6; 6 AMP
ELE-0038 = FUSE, MDA-15; 15 AMP
ELE-0039 = FUSE, MDA-30; 30 AMP
ELE-0040 = FUSE, MDA-10; 10 AMP
ELE-0041 = FUSE, MDL-3; 3 AMPLIFIER (SERVOCOOLANT)
ELE-0042 = FUSE, MDL-5; 5 AMP
ELE-0043 = (USE ELE-0042)
ELE-0044 = FUSES, ABC-5; 5 AMPLIFIER 5-PACK
ELE-0045 = FUSE, AGC-2; 2 AMP
ELE-0046 = (USE ELE-0045)
ELE-0047 = FUSE, 5 AMP, 600V, RK5; SLOW
ELE-0048 = FUSE, 10 AMP, 600V, RK5; SLOW
ELE-0049 = FUSE, 20 AMP, 600V, RK5; SLOW
ELE-0050 = FUSE, 25 AMP, 600V, RK5; SLOW
ELE-0051 = FUSE, 30 AMP, 600V, RK5; SLOW
ELE-0052 = FUSE, 40 AMP, 600V, RK5; SLOW
ELE-0053 = FUSE, 45 AMP, 600V, RK5; SLOW
ELE-0054 = FUSE, AGC-20; GTK AMPLIFIER
ELE-0055 = FUSE, FWX-100; TOSHIBA INVRTR
ELE-0056 = FUSE, KTK-1.5; SWEO INVRTR
ELE-0057 = FUSE, FNM-2; SWEO INVRTR
ELE-0058 = (USE ELE-0368)
ELE-0059 = FUSE, 15 AMP, 600V, RK1; FAST
ELE-0060 = FUSE, 20 AMP, 600V, RK1; FAST
ELE-0061 = FUSE, 25 AMP, 600V, RK1; FAST
ELE-0062 = FUSE, 30 AMP, 600V, RK1; FAST
ELE-0063 = FUSE, 45 AMP, 600V, RK1; FAST
ELE-0064 = FUSE, 30 AMP; TR30R; AMC AMP
ELE-0065 = FUSEHOLDER, VH65 EARLY
ELE-0067 = (USE ELE-0380)
ELE-0068 = (USE ELE-0380)
ELE-0070 = RELAY, SS; GRAYHILL, BLACK
ELE-0071 = RELAY, SS; POWER SUPPLY, WHITE
ELE-0072 = RELAY, 4 POLE 5A; 120VAC; MECH [ICECUBE]
ELE-0073 = RELAY, SS; 25AMP-240AC/DC INPUT
ELE-0074 = RELAY, SS; 45 AMPLIFIER AC INPUT
ELE-0075 = SNUBBER, AC INHIBIT; ELECTROCUBE
ELE-0076 = SWITCH, GRAYHILL RED
ELE-0077 = JUMPER, SPECIFY AXIS
ELE-0078 = SWITCH, ROTARY; 3 POS
ELE-0079 = SWITCH, ROTARY; 2 POS
ELE-0080 = SWITCH, ROTARY; 7 POS
ELE-0081 = (USE ELE-0080)
ELE-0082 = BATTERY; CPU BACKUP 3.4V
ELE-0083 = (USE ELE-1783 [CNC88] OR ELE-1784 [MP])
ELE-0084 = KEYPAD, MEMBRANE; OLD STYLE-FLAT
ELE-0085 = (USE ELE-1519 UPDATE KIT)
ELE-0086 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, 2.5 AMP
ELE-0087 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, 3 AMPLIFIER PUSH BTN
ELE-0088 = JUMPER/SHUNT, PCB CIRCUIT PINS
ELE-0089 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, 5 AMPLIFIER PUSH BTN
ELE-0090 = NEON LAMP, GREEN 120VAC
ELE-0091 = SWITCH HOUSING, SLIDE HOLD/PC
ELE-0092 = BUTTON, RED SLIDE HOLD/PC
ELE-0093 = SWITCH, START - GREEN BODY
ELE-0094 = SWITCH; NC RED
ELE-0095 = SWITCH, SPST LEVER
ELE-0096 = SWITCH, KEY LOCK AND KEY
ELE-0098 = CIRCUIT BREAKER; 2.5 AMP, ETA
ELE-0099 = CIRCUIT BREAKER; 6 AMP, ETA
ELE-0100 = CONNECTOR, MOLEX 3-PIN
ELE-0101 = (USE ELE-0937)
ELE-0106 = FUSE KIT, FADAL; WITH CASE
ELE-0107 = PROBE SOUNDER BOX, MP1
ELE-0108 = LOAD METER ASSEMBLY, BAR GRAPH
ELE-0109 = RELAY KIT, AXIS INHIBIT-TR65
ELE-0110 = SWITCH ASSEMBLY, START
ELE-0111 = SWITCH ASSEMBLY, SLIDE HOLD
ELE-0112 = SWITCH ASSEMBLY, EMERGENCY STOP
ELE-0113 = BULKHEAD RECEPT ASSY-10X
ELE-0114 = LOAD METER ASSEMBLY, NEEDLE STYLE
ELE-0115 = (USE ELE-0185)
ELE-0121 = LIGHT FIXTURE; BLUE LIGHT
ELE-0122 = BULB, 140 VOLT; BLUE LIGHT
ELE-0123 = FAN; BOX STYLE - 4" X 4", 120V
ELE-0124 = FAN, 120 VAC-SPINDLE MOTOR
ELE-0128 = FAN, FAN-MONITOR
ELE-0131 = DOOR INTERLOCK LATCH, ELECTRIC
ELE-0132 = OVERLOAD RELAY, 3-WAY; A AND B AXIS
ELE-0133 = OVERLOAD RELAY, 3-WAY; AMPLIFIER CHASSIS
ELE-0134 = HEATER, W64 OVERLOAD RELAY
ELE-0135 = HEATER, W51 OVERLOAD RELAY
ELE-0136 = HEATER, W55 OVERLOAD RELAY
ELE-0137 = HEATER, W58 OVERLOAD RELAY
ELE-0138 = HEATER, W67 OVERLOAD RELAY
ELE-0139 = MAIN DISCONNECT, 60 AMPLIFIER BOX
ELE-0140 = MAIN DISCONNECT, 30 AMPLIFIER BOX
ELE-0143 = OVERLOAD RELAY, 1-WAY; A-AXIS
ELE-0144 = OVERLOAD RELAY, 3-WAY; A AND B AXIS
ELE-0145 = SWITCH, HALL EFFECT; 3-WIRE 2FT
ELE-0146 = SWITCH, MAGNETIC REED; 2-WIRE
ELE-0147 = MAGNET, HALL EFFECT; POLARIZED
ELE-0148 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR, 25 OHM
ELE-0149 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR, 13 OHM 1100W
ELE-0150 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR, 24 OHM-1200W
ELE-0151 = 3AMPLIFIER TR3R 250V RK5 FUSE
ELE-0152 = B3.30 SQ D HEATER
ELE-0153 = SWITCH BOX
ELE-0154 = MOTOR CONTACTER, HYDROSWP 120V
ELE-0155 = COIL, CONTACTOR, 120V; HYDROSWP
ELE-0156 = CONTACTOR, MOTOR; WITH CASE 3PH
ELE-0157 = HEATER, B12.80; HYDROSWP
ELE-0158 = FUSE, 6.25 AMP; RK5 250V
ELE-0159 = FUSE, 15 AMP; RK5 250V
ELE-0160 = FUSE, 5.5 AMP; RK5 250V
ELE-0161 = HEATER, B4.85; SQUARE D
ELE-0162 = HEATER, B11.5; SQUARE D
ELE-0163 = FUSE, 12AMP; RK5 250V
ELE-0166 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
ELE-0167 = (USE PCB-0153)
ELE-0168 = MICRO FLOPPY, SONY 1.44; 32MP
ELE-0169 = MOUSE, MICROSOFT SER/PS2; 32MP
ELE-0172 = (USE ELE-0961)
ELE-0173 = POWER SUPPLY, DOS SYS; 32MP
ELE-0176 = BULB, 120 WATT-130V; FLOOD LIGHT
ELE-0177 = (USE ELE-0176)
ELE-0179 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-DC; U7/U10 15-5020A [SET/6]
ELE-0180 = ELECTRICAL, CNT SPINDLE; CNC88HS
ELE-0181 = EPROMS, BALDOR-180; U9/U10 [SET/2]
ELE-0182 = EPROMS, RIGID TAP; SINGLE-PHASE [SET/2]
ELE-0183 = EPROMS, AC LINEAR; SINGLE-PHASE [SET/2]
ELE-0184 = (NO LONGER AVAILABLE)
ELE-0185 = SWITCH, CE CIRTCELECMV
ELE-0188 = MONITOR, MONO-SANYO; EARLY VMC
ELE-0189 = MONITOR, MONO; 12" STANDARD
ELE-0190 = (USE ELE-1073)
ELE-0193 = RELAY BOARD/RELAY, 214BS
ELE-0196 = CARD GUIDE; CIRCUIT BOARD CAGE
ELE-0200 = (USE ELE-1443)
ELE-0201 = TRANSFORMER, T813 208-240VAC 1PH AC
ELE-0203 = EPROMS, B-AXIS; 1010-4 5P 95N [SET/2]
ELE-0204 = EPROMS, B-AXIS; 1010-4 105P 5N [SET/2]
ELE-0205 = EPROMS, B-AXIS; -4 TR65 15P 105N [SET/2]
ELE-0206 = EPROMS, B-AXIS; -5 TR65 15P 105N [SET/2]
ELE-0207 = EPROMS, B-AXIS; 1010-5 105P 5N [SET/2]
ELE-0208 = EPROMS, B-AXIS; 1010-5 5P 95N [SET/2]
ELE-0358 = FUSE, ABC 5; 5 AMP
ELE-0359 = FUSE, AGC 1; 1 AMP
ELE-0361 = FUSE, AGC 3; 3 AMP
ELE-0368 = FUSE, 40 AMP, 600V, RK1; FAST
ELE-0380 = POTENTIOMETER, 1 MEG; FDR/RPM
ELE-0385 = SWITCH, ROLLER; PROXIMITY ATC
ELE-0386 = SWITCH, ROLLER; PROX 9 FT PLC
ELE-0387 = (USE WIR-0069)
ELE-0388 = SWITCH, MAG REED; AUTODOOR/NO
ELE-0399 = SOCKET, IC; 20 PIN
ELE-0412 = CONN, WAFER; 12 PIN
ELE-0486 = BRIDGE RECTIFIER, 36 AMP/400V
ELE-0494 = EPROM KIT, SPINDLE AC LINEAR; U15/U18
ELE-0656 = FUSE, 40 AMPERE 600V RK5 SLOW
ELE-0669 = SWITCH CAP; GREEN
ELE-0670 = SWITCH SHROUD; EXTENDED
ELE-0677 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20AMP; LEVER SW
ELE-0712 = DISPLAY, INDEXER
ELE-0719 = CONN, BUSHING; FOR CARD CONN
ELE-0720 = CONN, CARD GUIDE; FOR CARD CONN
ELE-0724 = METER, HOUR; ROUND
ELE-0729 = DISPLAY, BAR; 10 GREEN
ELE-0730 = DISPLAY, BAR; 10 MULTI COLOR
ELE-0746 = RELAY WITH SWITCH, WYE-DELTA; EARLY
ELE-0749 = MONITOR, MONO; 12' VGA (CHINA)
ELE-0783 = HEATER, W47
ELE-0784 = HEATER, W54
ELE-0786 = MAGNET, HALL EFFECT; THREADED
ELE-0787 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
ELE-0810 = SWITCH, MAG REED; INTERLOCK, NEW
ELE-0817 = HOUR METER ASSEMBLY
ELE-0827 = (USE WIR-0602)
ELE-0828 = (USE ELE-0486)
ELE-0833 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-AC; U15/U18 2216-4020 [6]
ELE-0836 = EPROMS, SERVO CNT; U15/U18 -5 [SET/2]
ELE-0837 = FUSE, 30 AMP; AC-DRIVE CHASSIS
ELE-0838 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-AC; U15/U18 6030 [SET/6]
ELE-0839 = EPROM KIT, XYZ-AC; U15/U18 8030 [SET/6]
ELE-0840 = FUSE, KLK-20 AMP; AC-DRIVE CHASSIS
ELE-0841 = SHIELD, LEXAN; AC AMPLIFIER
ELE-0845 = SHIELD, LEXAN; 5TH AXIS AMPLIFIER CE
ELE-0848 = SHIELD, LEXAN; 1100-2 BRD CE
ELE-0849 = SHIELD, LEXAN; 1100-1 BRD CE
ELE-0850 = SHIELD, LXN; 4TH/5TH O/L RLY CE
ELE-0873 = SWITCH, PRESSURE; 15 PSI, AIR
ELE-0874 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
ELE-0890 = EPROM, HYDROSWEEP; 3-VALVE 1790
ELE-0891 = EPROM, HYDROSWEEP; 6-VALVE 1790
ELE-0893 = RELAY, SS; 25 AMP, AC INPUT
ELE-0899 = (USE ELE-1492)
ELE-0901 = SWITCH, PRESSURE; 250PSI AIR/OIL
ELE-0902 = FUSE, KIT; SINGLE PHASE
ELE-0913 = DISK DRIVE ASSEMBLY; CNC88HS FR MNT
ELE-0920 = FRONT DISK DRIVE ASSEMBLY; FIELD KIT
ELE-0924 = TRI TECH SERVO PKG, DC 4TH AND 5TH
ELE-0929 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR; 19.5 OHM, 3205W
ELE-0937 = RELAY, SS; SPECIAL, YELLOW 1 AMP
ELE-0939 = LIGHT CURTAIN, PALLET CHANGER
ELE-0940 = RELAY/BRKR KIT, HI-VOL FLD PUMP
ELE-0943 = RESISTOR, NETWORK; 1K X 15
ELE-0945 = MAIN DISCONNECT, ROTARY; 50 AMP
ELE-0946 = MAIN DISCONNECT, ROTARY; 25 AMP
ELE-0947 = HANDLE, MAIN DISCNT-ROTARY
ELE-0959 = SWITCH, CODED; DOOR INTERLOCK
ELE-0960 = MAGNET, CODED; DOOR INTERLOCK
ELE-0961 = (USE ELE-1071)
ELE-0962 = (USE ELE-1073)
ELE-0966 = (USE ELE-0913)
ELE-0967 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
ELE-0969 = LIGHT FIXTURE; BLUE DOME WITH BULB
ELE-0982 = TRNSFRMR, T-812; 220-240VAC3-PHS VMC
ELE-0983 = EPROMS, A/B AXIS; OFFSET POT-PLC [SET/2] ELECTRIC
ELE-0991 = LS 120 DRIVE
ELE-0993 = CIRCUIT BREAKER; 3.5 AMP, ETA
ELE-0994 = FUSE, KTK-R20 AMP; BUSSMANN
ELE-1024 = CONTACTOR, 30 AMPLIFIER 3-P; DUAL ARM ATC OR WYE/DELTA
ELE-1025 = CONTACTOR, 50A 3P; VECTOR DRV CE OR VHT YD
ELE-1030 = CONTACTOR, 25A 1P; 4TH/5TH CE
ELE-1039 = EPROMS, A-AXIS; ABNOLIM; V300 AC [SET/2]
ELE-1069 = ZIP DRIVE ASSEMBLY, RETROFIT 97+
ELE-1071 = POWER SUPPLY, 5/12VDC; TRI-MAG
ELE-1072 = MONITOR, VGA MONO; 14 IN; MP
ELE-1073 = MONITOR, VGA COLOR; 32MP WITH CABLE; 32MP/MP
ELE-1083 = MODULE, 16 KW I/R; SIEMENS
ELE-1084 = REACTOR, SIEMENS; 16 KW I/R
ELE-1085 = FILTER MODULE, SIEMENS; 16KW I/R
ELE-1086 = MOUNTNG ADPTR, SIEMNS; 16KW FLTR
ELE-1087 = OVERVOLT LIMIT MODULE; SIEMENS
ELE-1088 = CCU BOX, 810D; SIEMENS
ELE-1089 = CCU1; SIEMENS
ELE-1090 = SPINDLE DRIVE, 810/840 HT SIEMENS
ELE-1091 = AXIS EXPNSN BRD, 810D; SIEMENS
ELE-1093 = COMPACT I/O, 64IN-32OUT; SIEMENS
ELE-1094 = KEYBOARD, 802D; SIEMENS
ELE-1095 = POWER SUPPLY, 24V/5A; SIEMENS
ELE-1098 = MAIN DISCONNECT, 70A ROTARY; VHT
ELE-1110 = RELAY, 4 POLE-5A; 24VDC MECH [ICECUBE]
ELE-1134 = POWER SUPPLY, 24VDC-10A; SIEMENS
ELE-1139 = POWER SUPPLY, 5/12VDC; TRI-MAG/SIEMENS
ELE-1144 = RELAY, 10 AMP; OMRON 11 PN OCTAL
ELE-1155 = CONTROL BOARD, STD; SIEMENS
ELE-1156 = BUS CABLE, 300MM; SIEMENS
ELE-1157 = AXIS MOTOR, ROTARY; SIEMENS
ELE-1158 = PWR SECTION, 611, 9 AMP; SIEMENS
ELE-1159 = SHIELD PLATE, 50MM MOD; SIEMENS
ELE-1160 = CABLE, BUS; 100MM RIBBON SIEMENS
ELE-1161 = PWR SECTION, 611, 2*9/18A; SIEMENS
ELE-1164 = POWER SECTION, 611, 60A; SIEMENS
ELE-1165 = SPINDLE DRIVE, 840 VHT SIEMENS
ELE-1166 = REACTOR, 28KW; SIEMENS
ELE-1167 = PULSE RESISTOR, 28KW; SIEMENS
ELE-1168 = FILTER, 28KW; SIEMENS
ELE-1171 = FUSE, 60AMP, 600V RK5; SLOW
ELE-1173 = CONTROLLER, LIGHT CURTAIN
ELE-1174 = SIEMENS, MMC103 DISK DRIVE
ELE-1176 = (USE ELE-1443)
ELE-1181 = FUSE, 10 AMP; KTK-R-10; DATC
ELE-1185 = SWITCH, CURRENT SENSE; DATC
ELE-1186 = SWITCH, REED; DUAL ARM ATC AIR CYLINDER UP/DOWN
ELE-1196 = PWR SECTION, 611, 9/18; SIEMENS
ELE-1202 = SWITCH, REED; TUBULAR 2-WIRE
ELE-1203 = FILTER, AC LINE; 64AMPLIFIER CE
ELE-1228 = (USE ELE-1443)
ELE-1229 = CONTACTOR, 20A 3P; CNT-THRU PUMP
ELE-1230 = OVERLOAD, 4A; COOLANT-THRU PUMP
ELE-1231 = OVERLOAD, 10A; WASHDOWN PUMP
ELE-1232 = CONTACTOR, 35A 3P; WASHDOWN PUMP VMC
ELE-1238 = PCMCIA, 8MB; SYSTEM SOFTWARE; NCU573 ELECTRIC
ELE-1240 = NCU UNIT, 840D; 2.5MB-SIEMENS
ELE-1241 = HOUSING, NCU UNIT; 840D-SIEMENS
ELE-1242 = CONTROLLER, 2 AXIS; 611D WITH 2ND FDBK-SIEMEN
ELE-1243 = CABLE, BUS; 50MM DB34; 611D SIEMENS
ELE-1291 = TERMINATOR, DRIVE BUS; SIEMENS
ELE-1299 = CONTACTOR, 12A 3P; AUGER/DATC
ELE-1300 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, 10A 3PH; COOLANT-THRU
ELE-1315 = (USE ELE-1443)
ELE-1316 = (USE ELE-1442)
ELE-1321 = (USE ELE-1396)
ELE-1322 = (USE ELE-1420)
ELE-1323 = (USE ELE-1392)
ELE-1324 = (USE ELE-1392)
ELE-1325 = MAIN DISCNCT, RTRY, 35A; SMNS, VHT
ELE-1327 = CABLE, BUS; 150MM RIBBON; SIEMENS
ELE-1336 = MANUAL PULSE GENERATOR, SIEMENS
ELE-1338 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, 15A 3P; CNT/AUGER
ELE-1343 = SWITCH, CE DOOR INTERLOCK; WITH KEY
ELE-1344 = SWITCH, ILLUMINATD MOMNTRY, TDEC
ELE-1350 = CONTACTOR, SQUARE D
ELE-1353 = OVERLOAD, 1.6-2.4A 3P; AUGR/DATC
ELE-1356 = OVERLOAD, 1-1.6A; DUAL ARM ATC TURRET
ELE-1357 = TRANSFORMER, 35KVA, SIEMENS
ELE-1358 = EPROM KIT, A-AXIS; U15/U18 90:1 AC [SET/2]
ELE-1360 = EPROM KIT, B-AXIS; U15/U18 15P 105N AC [2]
ELE-1364 = PLC, AIR/OIL CONTROLLER; 50 TAPER
ELE-1365 = PLC, AIR/OIL CONTROLLER; 40 TAPER
ELE-1369 = FUSE, 1 AMPLIFIER 250V; Z-AXIS MONITOR
ELE-1370 = FUSE, 2 AMPLIFIER 250V; OMNI MONITORS
ELE-1376 = NC SFT, 840D, EXP, SIEMENS; 3020
ELE-1377 = NC SFT, 840D STANDARD, SIEMENS; 3020
ELE-1378 = NC SFT, 840D, EXP, SIEMENS; 4525
ELE-1379 = NC SFT, 840D STANDARD, SIEMENS; 4525
ELE-1380 = NC SFT, 810D, EXP, SIEMENS; 3020
ELE-1381 = NC SFT, 810D STANDARD, SIEMENS; 3020
ELE-1382 = NC SFT, 810D, EXP, SIEMENS; 4525
ELE-1383 = NC SFT, 810D STANDARD, SIEMENS; 4525
ELE-1384 = HMI SFT, MMC100, ENG/GER, SIEMENS
ELE-1385 = HMI SFT, MMC100, ENG/ITN, SIEMENS
ELE-1386 = HMI SFT, MMC100, ENG/SPN, SIEMENS
ELE-1387 = HMI SFT, MMC100, ENG/FRN, SIEMENS
ELE-1388 = HMI SFT, MMC103, ENG/GER, SIEMENS
ELE-1389 = HMI SFT, MMC103, ENG/ITN, SIEMENS
ELE-1390 = HMI SFT, MMC103, ENG/SPN, SIEMENS
ELE-1391 = HMI SFT, MMC103, ENG/FRN, SIEMENS
ELE-1392 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/810/100/GRM
ELE-1393 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/810/100/ITL
ELE-1394 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/810/100/SPN
ELE-1395 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/810/100/FRN
ELE-1396 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/810/103/GRM
ELE-1397 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/810/103/ITL
ELE-1398 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/810/103/SPN
ELE-1400 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/100/GRM
ELE-1401 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/100/ITL
ELE-1402 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/100/SPN
ELE-1403 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/100/FRN
ELE-1404 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/103/GRM
ELE-1405 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/103/ITL
ELE-1406 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/103/SPN
ELE-1407 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/810/103/FRN
ELE-1408 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/840/103/GRM
ELE-1409 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/840/103/ITL
ELE-1410 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/840/103/SPN
ELE-1411 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 3020/840/103/FRN
ELE-1412 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/840/103/GRM
ELE-1413 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/840/103/ITL
ELE-1414 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/840/103/SPN
ELE-1415 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 3020/840/103/FRN
ELE-1416 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/100/GRM
ELE-1417 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/100/ITL
ELE-1418 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/100/SPN
ELE-1419 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/100/FRN
ELE-1420 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/103/GRM
ELE-1421 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/103/ITL
ELE-1422 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/103/SPN
ELE-1423 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/810/103/FRN
ELE-1424 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/810/100/GRM
ELE-1425 = SFTUPD 5THRS; 4525/810/100/ITL
ELE-1426 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/810//100/SP
ELE-1427 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/810/100/FRN
ELE-1428 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/810/103/GRM
ELE-1429 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/810/103/ITL
ELE-1430 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/810/103/SPN
ELE-1431 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/810/103/FRN
ELE-1432 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/840/103/GRM
ELE-1433 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/840/103/ITL
ELE-1434 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/840/103/SPN
ELE-1435 = SFTUPD SIEMNS; 4525/840/103/FRN
ELE-1436 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/840/103/GRM
ELE-1437 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/840/103/ITL
ELE-1438 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/840/103/SPN
ELE-1439 = SFTUPD 5THRES; 4525/840/103/FRN
ELE-1440 = RELAY, SOCKET OMRON (#PYF14A-E)
ELE-1441 = PROTECTOR, THERMAL UP-62-120C
ELE-1442 = TRANSFORMER, T-820CE, 190-510VAC
ELE-1443 = TRANSFORMER, T-820, 190-510VAC
ELE-1444 = EPROM KIT, XYZ; U15/U18; 6535-40 TAPER AC
ELE-1447 = BATTERY, CPU BACKUP; 3V SIEMENS
ELE-1457 = FUSE, SERVO-COOLANT AMP; T16L250VAC
ELE-1479 = SWITCH, 7-POS ROTARY; PCB-0200
ELE-1485 = FUSE-CAPSULE, 1A-250V
ELE-1487 = FUSE-CAPSULE, 2A 250V
ELE-1488 = FUSE-CAPSULE, 3.15A 250V
ELE-1489 = FUSE-CAPSULE, 5A 250V
ELE-1492 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, P/B RESET; 10 AMP
ELE-1493 = CONTACTOR, 3-PHASE; REVERSING 24V COIL
ELE-1504 = SWITCH, DUAL ARM ATC CAGE DOOR; 6535-50 TAPER
ELE-1511 = MAIN DISCONNECT, 30A EMC/TRM
ELE-1514 = EPROM KIT, XYZ; U15/U18; EMC
ELE-1516 = PLC, DUAL ARM ATC 1330; 32 TOOL FADAL
ELE-1517 = PLC, DUAL ARM ATC 1330; 24 TOOL FADAL
ELE-1518 = PLC, DUAL ARM ATC 1330; 24 TOOL SIEMENS
ELE-1519 = KEYPAD UPDATE KIT; 32MP PENDANT
ELE-1555 = CONTROL, 810D CCU3 SIEMENS
ELE-1557 = CONTACTOR, 100A 3P; Y-D 50TAPER
ELE-1560 = CONVEYOR CONT WITH CBL; 15A 220V 1PH - 15 FT
ELE-1561 = (USE ELE-1560)
ELE-1573 = EPROMS, XYZ; U15/U18; 2016L-3016L MM BSCRWS
ELE-1579 = FAN, SPN MOTOR; 20HP VHT
ELE-1583 = REGENATIVE BRAKE, AXIS AMP; 10 OHM
ELE-1595 = POWER MODULE, 840; 6535
ELE-1600 = CIRCUIT BREAKER, 100AMP; SQD 6535 SIEMENS
ELE-1601 = KEYPAD, TRM; 86-KEY AID
ELE-1603 = (USE ELE-1797)
ELE-1605 = KNOB ASSEMBLY, MAIN DISCONNECT; HMC/104D
ELE-1631 = (USE ELE-1830)
ELE-1633 = CONTACTOR KIT, AMPLIFIER CHASSIS; GTK AC/DC
ELE-1635 = EPROM KIT, XYZ; U15/U18; TRM AC
ELE-1636 = EPROM KIT, SPINDLE; NON-RT U15/U18 TRM
ELE-1643 = TRANSFRMR, BOOST; 208-230VAC; 12KVA 1-PHASE
ELE-1649 = RELAY, SS; 24VDC RED CASE
ELE-1658 = MONITOR, LCD; FITS MP OR TRM ONLY
ELE-1730 = EPROMS, ABNOLIM; TRM 4TH AC
ELE-1733 = BULB, 24V 35W HALOGEN; TRM WORKLIGHT
ELE-1734 = WORKLIGHT ASSEMBLY, 24V 35W HALOGEN; TRM
ELE-1735 = BLUE LIGHT HOUSING, 104D; NO BULB 24V
ELE-1738 = BULB, 24V 5W; TRM/104D BLUE BEACON
ELE-1751 = FUSE KIT, FUSE-CAPSULES
ELE-1752 = SWITCH, DOOR INTERLOCK; HMC400
ELE-1765 = KEYPAD, NARROW SPACEBAR; MP
ELE-1783 = KEYPAD AND BEZEL, CNC88 AND CNC88HS
ELE-1784 = KEYPAD/SPACERS; MP PENDANT [NOT 32MP]
ELE-1797 = POWER SUPPLY, 24/+12/-12/5VDC; TRM AND 104D
ELE-1798 = WORKLIGHT, FLUORESCENT-SINGLE; WITH BALLAST
ELE-1826 = (USE ELE-1907)
ELE-1827 = DISKDRIVE, FLOPPY; USB 104D
ELE-1828 = KEYBOARD, 104 KEY USB; 104D
ELE-1829 = KNOB, SELECTOR SW; LIGHT/BS/OS 104D
ELE-1830 = CONTACTOR, 24VDC; 32A 3PH TRM
ELE-1840 = POWER SUPPLY, 24VDC; 104D PENDANT/MONITOR
ELE-1860 = PLUG, IDC-6PIN; FITS DIGITAL AMPS
ELE-1864 = BOX, JUNCTION; DUAL ARM ATC, 24 TOOL OR 32 TOOL
ELE-1869 = (USE ELE-1828)
ELE-1870 = EPROM KIT, SPINDLE; U15/U18 (AC SLOW)
ELE-1871 = EPROM KIT, XYZ; U15/U18 6535-50 TAPER AC
ELE-1873 = SERVICE KEY, USB; 104D 128MB
ELE-1907 = MOUSE, OPTICAL; 3 BUTTON 104D
ELE-1908 = MAIN CIRCUIT BREAKER, 70A; 104D
ELE-1909 = MAIN CIRCUIT BREAKER, 40A; 104D
ELE-1910 = MAIN CIRCUIT BREAKER, 90A; 104D
ELE-1972 = MONITOR ASSEMBLY, LCD; 104D ONLY, VMCELE
ELE-2034 = ENCODER, MOTOR; A-AXIS GTK GM3330-BSA
ELE-2056 = CONTROLLER, SERVO-COOL/D
ELE-2057 = HEAD, SERVO-MODULE; SERVO-COOL/D
ELE-2058 = ENCODER/SWITCH UNIT, SERVO-COOL/D


ENCODER/RESOLVER:
ENC-0000 = (USE MTR-0144)
ENC-0001 = ENCODER, SRVO/IDXR; 755-A
ENC-0002 = (Replace Motor and Inverter)
ENC-0003 = ENCODER, SRVO IDX MOTOR; 77822-136
ENC-0004 = ENCODER, 1000-LINE; ACCUCODER (SPN MOTOR)
ENC-0005 = ENCODER, 1000-LINE; 3/8 HOLE
ENC-0006 = ADAPTER, US DIGITAL ENCODER
ENC-0007 = (USE ENC-0004)
ENC-0008 = RESOLVER ASSEMBLY; GLENTEK
ENC-0009 = (USE MTR-0002)
ENC-0010 = BRACKET, ENCODER RETAINER
ENC-0018 = FLANGE, ENCODER ADAPTER
ENC-0019 = COUPLER KIT, 6MM; ENCODER
ENC-0023 = COUPLER; RENBRANDT
ENC-0024 = RESOLVER AND COUPLER; GTK
ENC-0026 = ENCODER, SPINDLE MOTOR; 6535-50 TAPER


GIBS- BOXWAY SYSTEM:
GIB-0000 = (USE GIB-9515 THRU GIB-9640)
GIB-0001 = (USE GIB-5510 THRU GIB-5640)
GIB-0003 = (USE GIB-6515 THRU GIB-6640)
GIB-0004 = GIB STRAP ASSEMBLY, 16 IN; (SIZE?)
GIB-0005 = GIB STRAP ASSEMBLY, 12 IN; (SIZE?)
GIB-0006 = GIB STRAP ASSEMBLY, TABLE; (SIZE?)
GIB-0007 = GIB STRAP ASSEMBLY, 20 IN; (SIZE?)
GIB-0008 = GIB STRAP ASSEMBLY, 22 IN; (SIZE?)
GIB-0009 = GIB, 18 INCH; TABLE VMC40(SIZE?)
GIB-0010 = GIB ADJUSTER PLATE; HEAD/SADDLE
GIB-0011 = GIB ADJUSTER PLATE; TABLE
GIB-0012 = GIB ADJUSTER PLATE; STRAP
GIB-0013 = GIB ADJUSTER SCREW
GIB-0033 = (USE GIB-5510 THRU GIB-5640)
GIB-0039 = GIB STRAP ASSEMBLY, 19.5, HEAD; WITH GIBS
GIB-0051 = GIB, 6 INCH; A/B 6535
GIB-0052 = GIB STRAP ASSEMBLY; 6535-40 TAPER/50 TAPER HEAD - SIZE?
GIB-5510 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.510]
GIB-5515 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.515]
GIB-5520 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.520]
GIB-5525 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.525]
GIB-5530 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.530]
GIB-5535 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.535]
GIB-5540 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.540]
GIB-5545 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.545]
GIB-5550 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.550]
GIB-5555 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.555]
GIB-5560 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.560]
GIB-5565 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.565]
GIB-5570 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.570]
GIB-5575 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.575]
GIB-5580 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.580]
GIB-5585 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.585]
GIB-5590 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.590]
GIB-5595 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.595]
GIB-5600 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.600]
GIB-5605 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.605]
GIB-5610 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.610]
GIB-5615 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.615]
GIB-5620 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.620]
GIB-5625 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.625]
GIB-5630 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.630]
GIB-5635 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.635]
GIB-5640 = GIB, 5 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.640]
GIB-6515 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.515]
GIB-6520 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.520]
GIB-6525 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.525]
GIB-6530 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.530]
GIB-6535 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.535]
GIB-6540 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.540]
GIB-6545 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.545]
GIB-6550 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.550]
GIB-6555 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.555]
GIB-6560 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.560]
GIB-6565 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.565]
GIB-6570 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.570]
GIB-6575 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.575]
GIB-6580 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.580]
GIB-6585 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.585]
GIB-6590 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.590]
GIB-6595 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.595]
GIB-6600 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.600]
GIB-6605 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.605]
GIB-6610 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.610]
GIB-6615 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.615]
GIB-6620 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.620]
GIB-6625 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.625]
GIB-6630 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.630]
GIB-6635 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.635]
GIB-6640 = GIB, 6 INCH BRONZE; TBL/SADDLE/HEAD [.640]
GIB-9515 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.515]
GIB-9520 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.520]
GIB-9525 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.525]
GIB-9530 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.530]
GIB-9535 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.535]
GIB-9540 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.540]
GIB-9545 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.545]
GIB-9550 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.550]
GIB-9555 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.555]
GIB-9560 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.560]
GIB-9565 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.565]
GIB-9570 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.570]
GIB-9575 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.575]
GIB-9580 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.580]
GIB-9585 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.585]
GIB-9590 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.590]
GIB-9595 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.595]
GIB-9600 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.600]
GIB-9605 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.605]
GIB-9610 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.610]
GIB-9615 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.615]
GIB-9620 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.620]
GIB-9625 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.625]
GIB-9630 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.630]
GIB-9635 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.635]
GIB-9640 = GIB, 9 INCH TURCITE; TABLE [.640]


HARDWARE:
HDW-0014 = WASHER, #4; NYLON
HDW-0016 = EYEBOLT WITH NUT, 1/4-20 X 3-1/2
HDW-0028 = NUT, T-SLOT; 1/2-13 X 9/16
HDW-0031 = NUT, T-SLOT; 1/2-13 X 11/16
HDW-0032 = TEENUT, T-SLOT; 3/8-16 X 7/16; VH65 [EA]
HDW-0039 = SPRING, 3/4 X 6 IN; EXT WAY CVR
HDW-0040 = SPRING, 3/4 X 8-1/2; EXTENSION
HDW-0041 = CLAMP, CABLE; ONE-HOLE
HDW-0047 = WASHER, HARDENED; 1/4
HDW-0048 = WASHER, HARDENED; 5/16
HDW-0049 = WASHER, HARDENED; 3/8
HDW-0050 = WASHER, HARDENED; 1/2
HDW-0051 = WASHER, HARDENED; 5/8
HDW-0064 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; 3/4
HDW-0066 = SCREW, #10 X 1/2; SELF-TAPPING
HDW-0071 = STUD, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2; CBN STEEL
HDW-0072 = SCREW, M6 X 16; FLAT HEAD SOCAP
HDW-0073 = SCREW, TAPPING; #4 X 1/4 PAN HED
HDW-0077 = SCREW, SOCAP, 8-32 X 1; STEEL
HDW-0088 = SCREW, M3 X 8MM; SOCAP
HDW-0096 = SPACER, ADJUST, LOCKING DRAWBAR SPN; .002 THK
HDW-0097 = SPACER, ADJUST, LOCKING DRAWBAR SPN; .015 THK
HDW-0098 = SPACER, ADJUST, LOCKING DRAWBAR SPN; .024 THK
HDW-0103 = T-SLOT NUTS
HDW-0129 = STUD, 3/8-16 X 2 1/2; FULL THREAD
HDW-0133 = SCREW, HEXCAP HWH; 8-32 X 2-1/2
HDW-0134 = NUT-HEX, KEPS; 4-40 ZINC PLTD
HDW-0137 = 3 LOBE KNOB ASSEMBLY, PENDANT
HDW-0138 = CABLE TENSION ASSEMBLY; 2216/3016 10K
HDW-0139 = CABLE TENSION ASSEMBLY; 2216/3016 15K
HDW-0140 = CABLE TENSION ASSEMBLY; 4020HT 10K
HDW-0141 = CABLE TENSION ASSEMBLY; 4020 15K
HDW-0142 = CABLE TENSION ASSEMBLY; 6030 10K
HDW-0144 = (USE HDW-142 OR HDW-0143)
HDW-0146 = LIMIT STOP ASSEMBLY, Y AXIS; 6030
HDW-0147 = T-SLOT BOLT, 1/2-13 X 8; H-DUTY
HDW-0148 = O-RING, -245; 4.375 X .125 CS
HDW-0149 = O-RING, -010; .250 X .062 CS
HDW-0150 = O-RING, -016; .625 X .062 CS
HDW-0151 = O-RING, -032; .875 X .062 CS
HDW-0152 = O-RING, -045; 4.000 X .062 CS
HDW-0153 = O-RING, -048; 4.750 X .062 CS
HDW-0154 = O-RING, -113; .563 X .093 CS
HDW-0155 = (USE HDW-0917)
HDW-0156 = (USE HDW-1102)
HDW-0157 = O-RING, -116; .750 X .093 CS
HDW-0158 = O-RING, -122; 1.125 X .093 CS
HDW-0159 = ISOLTR, 1.250 OD X .25 80 BUNA
HDW-0160 = O-RING, -128; 1.500 X .093 CS
HDW-0161 = O-RING, -157; 4.500 X .093 CS
HDW-0162 = O-RING, -163; 6.000 X .093 CS
HDW-0163 = O-RING, -166; 6.075 X .093 CS
HDW-0164 = O-RING, -223; 1.625 X .125 CS
HDW-0165 = O-RING, -227; 2.125 X .125 CS
HDW-0166 = O-RING, -228; 2.250 X .125 CS
HDW-0167 = O-RING, -241; 3.875 X .125 CS
HDW-0168 = O-RING, -243; 4.125 X .125 CS
HDW-0170 = O-RING, -247; 4.625 X .125 CS
HDW-0171 = O-RING, -248; 4.750 X .125 CS
HDW-0172 = O-RING, -256; 5.750 X .125 CS
HDW-0173 = O-RING, -330; 2.125 X .187 CS
HDW-0174 = O-RING, -341; 3.5 X .187 CS
HDW-0175 = O-RING, -349; 4.500 X .187 CS
HDW-0176 = O-RING, -361; 6.000 X .187 CS
HDW-0177 = O-RING, -111; .437 X .093 CS
HDW-0178 = O-RING, -264; 7.500 X .125 CS
HDW-0179 = O-RING, -012; .375 X .062 CS
HDW-0180 = O-RING, -011; .312 X .062 CS
HDW-0181 = O-RING, -160; 5.250 X .093 CS
HDW-0182 = HANDLE, ALUMINUM; 6.5" LONG
HDW-0183 = HANDLE, BLACK-32MP DOORS
HDW-0184 = FOAM GASKET, 3/4"X3/8"X27-
HDW-0185 = BUMPER, WHITE STICK ON 3M
HDW-0190 = STUD, SET-UP; 5/8-11 X 4-1/2
HDW-0192 = HINGE, 3"; CHIP TRAY [SET/2]
HDW-0193 = SPRING, BELLEVILLE; ATC
HDW-0194 = WASHER, DISC SPRING; BS1.1-.5-1
HDW-0195 = SPRINGS, BLVL-DRB; PK/44 WITH GREASE
HDW-0196 = SPRING, BELLEVILLE; IDLER ASSY
HDW-0197 = SPRING COIL AND PAD; DRWBR CYL
HDW-0198 = WASHER, DISC SPRING
HDW-0199 = LEVELING PAD, U-16 UNISORB
HDW-0200 = NUT, CN10 WITTET-HIGGINS UT
HDW-0203 = SPIDER, 3-LOBE COUPLER
HDW-0204 = MASTERLINK, #60 CHAIN CWT
HDW-0205 = CHAIN, #60 37.5"; 5-5020A
HDW-0206 = CHAIN, #60 44.5"; 5-5020A 28" Z
HDW-0207 = CHAIN, #60 52.25"; 6030/8030
HDW-0209 = MASTERLINK, #35 CHAIN
HDW-0210 = SEAL, 11138 CR
HDW-0211 = SEAL, 13662 CR
HDW-0212 = SEAL, 6373 CR 1.375 X .625
HDW-0213 = SEAL, 12360 CR B/S COOL
HDW-0214 = SNAP RING, N5000-156
HDW-0215 = COLLAR, DOOR ROD 5/8
HDW-0216 = LATCH, SMALL-CBNT
HDW-0217 = LATCH, LARGE-CBNT
HDW-0218 = LATCH, ALLEN KEY VISE-ACTION
HDW-0219 = LATCH, SMALL; CABINET-SECURITY
HDW-0220 = LATCH, LARGE; CABINET-SECURITY
HDW-0221 = SLAM LATCH; FOR ELECT ENCLOSURE
HDW-0222 = SIGHT WINDOW, VH65/TR65
HDW-0223 = LIP SEAL, CR 27541
HDW-0224 = LIP SEAL, 64993 C/R CR 64993
HDW-0225 = LIP SEAL, CR 27565
HDW-0226 = NUT LOCKING; CNB04 HIGGINS
HDW-0227 = (USE HDW-0032)
HDW-0228 = NUT, BRONZE; LEFT HAND 3/4-5 THD
HDW-0229 = CTR, #2 MORSE TAPER MTNC20020
HDW-0230 = (USE ROT-0310)
HDW-0231 = CR 4931 TWIN-VH65
HDW-0234 = LIP SEAL, CR 15032
HDW-0235 = LIP SEAL, CR 23640
HDW-0236 = CHAIN, #40 48 IN
HDW-0237 = MASTER LINK, #40 CHAIN
HDW-0238 = BUMPER STOP, RUBBER; RB-3M-10
HDW-0239 = LIP SEAL, 1 1/2 IN THOMPSON
HDW-0240 = DRUM ROLLER, HYDROSWEEP
HDW-0241 = AXLE, DRUM ROLR, HYS; 1 X 22-REAR
HDW-0242 = AXLE, DRUM ROLR, HYS; 1 X 20-FRONT
HDW-0243 = BRUSH ASSEMBLY, HYDROSWEEP DRUM; [SET/2]
HDW-0244 = CLAMP, .75; DRUM BRUSH
HDW-0245 = PROTECTIVE TRIM; HYDSWP DRUM
HDW-0246 = LIP SEAL, CR 34857
HDW-0247 = LIP SEAL, CR 15915
HDW-0248 = LIP SEAL, CR 6151
HDW-0249 = 1/4-28 45 SHORT GREASE FITTING
HDW-0250 = EYEBOLT, WITH NUT Z/P; 1/4-20 X 2
HDW-0251 = (USE HDW-0016)
HDW-0252 = HOSE CLAMP, 11/16 TO 1-1/4; SS
HDW-0253 = HOSE CLAMP, 5/16W X 5/16 -7/8
HDW-0254 = REDUCER, 1-1/2 X 1-1/4
HDW-0255 = 3/8 X 1/4 REDUCER
HDW-0256 = SPRING ANCHOR 6/32 X .625
HDW-0257 = SPRING, 3/8 X 1-1/2; COMPRESSION
HDW-0258 = SPRING, 5/8 X 6-1/2; EXTENSION
HDW-0259 = SPRING, 1.00 X 8-1/2; EXTENSION
HDW-0260 = SPRING, 1 1/8 OD X 10; CENTURY
HDW-0261 = SPRING, 1-1/8 X 26 IN; EXTENSION
HDW-0262 = SPRING, 1-13/32 X 1-3/4; COMPRSN
HDW-0263 = SPRING, 15/64 OD X 11/16 .024
HDW-0264 = SPRING, 15/16 X 2"; COMPRESSION
HDW-0265 = SPRING, 3/8 X 1 1/2; CENTURY
HDW-0266 = OLD LEVEL SCREW
HDW-0267 = PIPE PLUG, HEX SOCKET; 1-1/4 IPS
HDW-0268 = PLUG, PRESSURE; 1/2-14 X 1/2
HDW-0269 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 10-32 X 1/2
HDW-0270 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 10-32 X 3/8
HDW-0271 = SCREW, SET CUP POINT; 6-32 X 3/8
HDW-0272 = 1-14 X 2 SOCKET SET SCREW
HDW-0274 = 1/4 HARD WASHER
HDW-0275 = WASHER, FLAT/SML PATTERN; 3/8
HDW-0276 = 5/16 HARD WASHER
HDW-0277 = 4242-747 .625 X .87 NYLON
HDW-0278 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; #10 Z/P
HDW-0279 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; 1/4 PLAIN
HDW-0280 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; 3/8
HDW-0281 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; 5/16
HDW-0282 = SCREW, M5 X 12MM; SOCAP
HDW-0283 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 3/4
HDW-0284 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 4-3/4
HDW-0285 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 6
HDW-0286 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 1-3/4
HDW-0287 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 2-1/2
HDW-0288 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 5-1/4
HDW-0289 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 5-1/2
HDW-0290 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 6
HDW-0291 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 1-1/4
HDW-0292 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 2-1/4
HDW-0293 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 3/4
HDW-0294 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1
HDW-0295 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1/2
HDW-0296 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1-1/4
HDW-0297 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1-1/2
HDW-0298 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 3/4
HDW-0299 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 5/8
HDW-0300 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-28 X 1-1/4
HDW-0301 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-32 X 1
HDW-0302 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-32 X 1/2
HDW-0303 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-32 X 3/4
HDW-0304 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-32 X 3/8
HDW-0305 = SCREW, SOCAP; 6-32 X 1/2
HDW-0306 = SCREW, SOCAP; 6-32 X 1/4
HDW-0307 = SCREW, SOCAP; 8-32 X 1/2
HDW-0308 = SCREW, SOCAP; 4-40 X 1/4
HDW-0309 = SCREW, SELF TAPPING; #8 X 1/2
HDW-0310 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/2-13 X 2
HDW-0311 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/2-13 X 4
HDW-0312 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/2-13 X 6
HDW-0313 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 3/8-16 X1-1/2
HDW-0314 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 5/16-18 X 1
HDW-0315 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 5/16-18X1-1/4
HDW-0316 = SCREW, HEXCAP; 5/16-18 X 1/4
HDW-0317 = SCREW, HEXCP G8; 5/16-18 X 1-1/2
HDW-0318 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/4-20 X 1
HDW-0319 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/4-20 X 1/2
HDW-0320 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/4-20 X 2
HDW-0321 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/4-20 X 3
HDW-0322 = SCREW, HEXCAP; GR8; 1/4-20 X 3/4
HDW-0323 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/4-28 X 1/2
HDW-0324 = SCREW, FLAT SOCAP; 10-32 X 1/2
HDW-0325 = SCREW, FLAT SOCAP; 6-32 X 3/8
HDW-0326 = DOWEL PIN, 1/4 X 1-1/2; STEEL
HDW-0327 = DOWEL PIN, 1/4 X 3/4; STEEL
HDW-0328 = ROLL PIN, 1/8 X 1/2; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0329 = DOWEL PIN, 3/8 X 1; STEEL
HDW-0330 = DOWEL PIN, 3/8 X 3/4; STEEL
HDW-0332 = NUT-HEX, 3/4-16; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0333 = NUT-HEX, 3/8-16; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0335 = NUT-COUPLER, 5/8-18; PLAINSTEEL
HDW-0336 = NUT-HEX, 1/4-20; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0337 = NUT-HEX KEPS; 1/4-20 Z/P
HDW-0338 = NUT-HEX, 10-32; ZINC PLATED
HDW-0339 = NUT-HEX KEPS, 10-32; ZINC PLTD
HDW-0340 = NUT-HEX, SMALL PTTRN; 6-32 18-8
HDW-0341 = NUT-HEX KEPS, 8-32; ZINC PLTD
HDW-0342 = .375 X .375 #10 STANDOFF
HDW-0343 = SCREW, RH M/S SLOTTED; 10-32 X 2
HDW-0344 = SCREW, BINDING HEAD; 8-32 X 1/2
HDW-0345 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 3/8-16X 3/4
HDW-0346 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1/2
HDW-0347 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 3/8
HDW-0348 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 10-32 X 1/2
HDW-0349 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 10-32 X 3/8
HDW-0350 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 6-32 X 1/2
HDW-0351 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 8-32 X 1/2
HDW-0352 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 8-32 X 1/4
HDW-0353 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 8-32 X 3/8
HDW-0354 = SPCR, 3/16, NYLON; AM-9207-N-120
HDW-0355 = WAY WIPER, 1. X 1.8 6PM
HDW-0356 = WAY WIPER, 1.37 X 4 6PM
HDW-0357 = SHIM, NYLON, .062 IN; ATC DOOR
HDW-0358 = SHIM, TEFLON, .005 IN; ATC DOOR
HDW-0359 = SHIM, TEFLON, .010 IN; ATC DOOR
HDW-0363 = PAD, COUNTER WEIGHT ARM
HDW-0365 = GASKET, VH65 MOTOR COVER
HDW-0366 = GASKET, MOTOR ENDPLATE; TR65-A
HDW-0367 = GASKET, MOTOR ENDPLATE; TR65-B
HDW-0368 = CABLE, 6.92", 40/3016; SPIDLE MOTOR
HDW-0369 = CABLE, 10.92", 4020; SPINDLE MOTOR
HDW-0370 = CABLE, 15.07", 6030/8030; SPD MOTOR
HDW-0371 = CABLE, 9.55", UPDT 4020; SPD MOTOR
HDW-0372 = CABLE, 13.70", UPDT 6030; SPD MOTOR
HDW-0373 = LEVELING SCREW; PLT-CHGR ONLY
HDW-0374 = (USE HDW-0432)
HDW-0375 = PAD, AXIS STOP, BUNA; 6030/8030
HDW-0376 = WAY WIPER, NYLON 4.50
HDW-0377 = WAY WIPER, NYLON 6.00
HDW-0378 = GASKET, CORK, MOTOR COVER; VH5C
HDW-0379 = WIPER, CHIP DRUM TRK, NYLON; HYS
HDW-0382 = KEY, #61 WOODRUFF; 3/16 X 5/8
HDW-0383 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 8-32 X 3/8
HDW-0384 = CLAMP; 3/8 PLASTIC LOOP
HDW-0385 = MED 40 1/2 I P JIFFY CLIPS
HDW-0386 = SEAL, KNOCK OUT; 1/2 IN Z/P
HDW-0387 = WASHER, SERRATED; S8 5/16
HDW-0388 = WASHER, DISC SPRING; .625 OD
HDW-0389 = SCREW, METALIC DRIVE; .073X 3/16
HDW-0390 = EYEBOLT WITH NUT, 1/4-20 X 2-1/2
HDW-0391 = BUSHING, HEX; 1/2 X 3/8 GALV
HDW-0392 = BUSHING, HEX; 1/4 X 1/8 GALV
HDW-0393 = SPRING, 7/8 X 2 IN; COMPRESSION
HDW-0394 = FITTING, BULK HEAD; 1/4 X 1
HDW-0395 = NS 1/4-20 X 3/4 CFL STUD
HDW-0396 = NS 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 CFL STUD
HDW-0397 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 5/8-11 X 1/2
HDW-0398 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 5/8-11 X 3/4
HDW-0399 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 1/2-13 X 1
HDW-0400 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 3/8-16 X 1/2
HDW-0401 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 3/8-16 X 1/4
HDW-0402 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 3/8-16 X 3/4
HDW-0403 = PLUG, PRESSURE-SOCKET; 1/4-18
HDW-0404 = PLUG, PRESSURE-SOCKET; 3/8-18
HDW-0405 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 5/16-18 X 1/2
HDW-0406 = SCREW, SET CUP; 5/16-18 X 1-1/4
HDW-0407 = SCREW, SET CUP; 5/16-18 X 1-1/2
HDW-0408 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 1/4-20 X 1/2
HDW-0409 = SCREW, SET NYLN-TIP; 1/4-20 X1/2
HDW-0410 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 1/4-20 X 1-1/4
HDW-0411 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 1/4-20 X 1/4
HDW-0412 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 1/4-20 X 3/8
HDW-0413 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 3/8-24 X 3/8
HDW-0414 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 5/16-24 X 1/2
HDW-0415 = SCREW, SET CUP; 5/16-24 X 1-1/4
HDW-0416 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 5/16-24 X 1/4
HDW-0417 = SCREW, JAM SET; 5/16-24 X 1/8
HDW-0418 = SCREW, JAM SET; 5/16-24 X 3/16
HDW-0419 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 5/16-24 X 3/8
HDW-0420 = SCREW, JAM SET; 5/16-24 X 5/32
HDW-0421 = SCREW, SET CUP; 5/16-24 X 5/16
HDW-0422 = PLUG, PRESSURE; 1/8-27 FLUSHSEAL
HDW-0423 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 1/4-28 X 1/4
HDW-0424 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 1/4-28 X 3/8
HDW-0425 = SCREW, SET HALF DOG; 10-32 X 1/2
HDW-0426 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 10-32 X 1/4
HDW-0427 = SCREW, SET CUP POINT; 6-32 X 1/2
HDW-0428 = SCREW, SET 18-8 SS; 6-32 X 1/4
HDW-0429 = SCREW, SET CUP POINT; 8-32 X 1/2
HDW-0430 = SCREW, SET CUP POINT; 8-32 X 5/8
HDW-0431 = SCREW, SET CUP POINT; 1-14 X 2
HDW-0432 = LEVELING SCREW, VMC; 1-14 X 3 [9/16 ALLEN]
HDW-0433 = SCREW, SET CUP SS; 1/4-20 X 3/4
HDW-0434 = SCREW, SET CUP POINT; 1-8 X 1
HDW-0435 = SCREW, M3 X 6; SEMS M/S PAN HEAD
HDW-0436 = SCREW, SEMS M/S PHI; 10-32 X 1/2
HDW-0437 = SCREW, SEMS M/S PHI; 10-32 X 3/8
HDW-0438 = SCREW, SEMS M/S PAN; 10-32 X 5/8
HDW-0439 = SCREW, SEMS M/S PAN; 6-32 X 1/2
HDW-0440 = SCREW, SEMS M/S PAN; 6-32 X 3/8
HDW-0441 = SCREW, SEMS M/S PAN; 4-40 X 1/4
HDW-0442 = WASHER, FLAT-SAE; #10 Z/P
HDW-0443 = WASHER, FLAT-SAE; 1/4 ZINC PLTD
HDW-0445 = WASHER, FLAT-USS; 3/8 GR2 Z/P
HDW-0446 = WASHER, FLAT Z/P; #4
HDW-0447 = WASHER, FLAT-BRASS; #4
HDW-0449 = WASHER, FLAT-SAE; #8 ZINC PLTD
HDW-0450 = WASHER, FLAT #8; STAINLESS .016
HDW-0451 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; 1/2
HDW-0452 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; 3/8 HI-COLLR
HDW-0453 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; #4 Z/P
HDW-0454 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; 5/16 ZP
HDW-0455 = WASHER, FLAT CUT PLAIN; 5/8
HDW-0456 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; #6 Z/P
HDW-0457 = WASHER, LOCK-SPLIT; #8 Z/P
HDW-0458 = WASHER, LOCK-INTERNAL TOOTH; #10
HDW-0459 = WASHER, LOCK-INTERNAL TOOTH; #3
HDW-0460 = WASHER, LOCK-INTERNAL TOOTH; #4
HDW-0461 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/8-11 X 1-1/4
HDW-0462 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/8-11 X 6
HDW-0463 = SCREW, M5 X 12MM; SOCAP
HDW-0464 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 1
HDW-0465 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 1-1/2
HDW-0466 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 2-1/2
HDW-0467 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 3
HDW-0468 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 3-1/2
HDW-0469 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 4
HDW-0470 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 1
HDW-0471 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 1/2
HDW-0472 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 1-1/2
HDW-0473 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 2
HDW-0474 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 3
HDW-0475 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 3/4
HDW-0476 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 3-1/2
HDW-0477 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 4
HDW-0478 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 4-1/4
HDW-0479 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 4-1/2
HDW-0480 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3/8-16 X 5-3/4
HDW-0481 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 1
HDW-0482 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 1/2
HDW-0483 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 1-1/4
HDW-0484 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 2
HDW-0485 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 2-3/4
HDW-0486 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-20 X 1-1/2
HDW-0487 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1-3/4
HDW-0488 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 2
HDW-0489 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 2-1/4
HDW-0490 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 4
HDW-0491 = (USE HDW-1443, ROT-0058, [6] HDW-0300)
HDW-0492 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-24 X 1
HDW-0493 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-24 X 2
HDW-0494 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-24 X 1
HDW-0495 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-24 X 3/4
HDW-0496 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-28 X 3/4
HDW-0497 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/4-28 X 5/8
HDW-0498 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-32 X 2
HDW-0499 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-32 X 5/8
HDW-0500 = SCREW, SOCAP; 6-32 X 2-1/4
HDW-0501 = SCREW, SOCAP; 6-32 X 3/8
HDW-0502 = SCREW, SOCAP; 8-32 X 1/4
HDW-0503 = SCREW, SOCAP; 8-32 X 1-1/2
HDW-0504 = SCREW, SOCAP; 8-32 X 1-3/4
HDW-0505 = SCREW, SOCAP; 8-32 X 3/4
HDW-0506 = SCREW, SOCAP; 8-32 X 3/8
HDW-0507 = SCREW, SOCAP; 4-40 X 1/2
HDW-0508 = SCREW, SOCAP; 4-40 X 3/8
HDW-0509 = SCREW, SOCAP; 4-40 X 5/8
HDW-0510 = SCREW, SOCAP; 3-48 X 3/8
HDW-0511 = LATCH, MAGNETIC-32MP DOOR
HDW-0512 = PAD, 60 NEOPRENE; 6 X 3 X 1/2
HDW-0514 = MED 40 1/2 I P JIFFY CLIPS
HDW-0515 = WASHER, TEFLON; .625 X.250 X.032
HDW-0517 = KEY, #403 WOODRUFF; 1/8 X 3/8
HDW-0518 = KEY, #3 WOODRUFF; 1/8 X 1/2
HDW-0522 = CORK, SIZE 0; REGULAR
HDW-0523 = CORK, SIZE 00
HDW-0531 = SCREW, SET; 0500-20-1/2
HDW-0536 = SCREW, SET; 0437-20-3/8
HDW-0540 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 6-32 X 3/8
HDW-0543 = NUT-HEX, 1/2-13; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0544 = FOAM SEAL, HYD-SWP, 1"X1"; [PER FOOT]
HDW-0545 = WASHER, SHIM, EL BOX SUPPORT; COL
HDW-0546 = WASHER, SHIM, EL BOX, .060" THK; COL
HDW-0548 = SNAP RING, 5100-150; 1 1/2 SHAFT
HDW-0558 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 1/2-13 X 1 1/2
HDW-0559 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 1/2-13 X 1-3/4
HDW-0568 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 3/8-16 X 1
HDW-0569 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 3/8-16 X1-3/4
HDW-0570 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 3/8-16 X 2-1/4
HDW-0571 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 3/8-16 X 3/4
HDW-0573 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 5/16-18 X 1/2
HDW-0575 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 5/16-18 X 3/4
HDW-0576 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 1/4-20 X 1-1/4
HDW-0579 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 1/4-20 X 3-1/4
HDW-0581 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/4-20 X 5/8
HDW-0583 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 1/4-28 X 3/4
HDW-0584 = SCREW, HEXCAP WITH EX W; 8-32 X 1/4
HDW-0587 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1
HDW-0589 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCP; 1/4-20 X 3/4
HDW-0591 = SCREW, BUTTON SC; 10-32 X 1-1/4
HDW-0593 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 6-32 X 1/4
HDW-0594 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 6-32 X 3/8
HDW-0597 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 8-32 X 3/4
HDW-0598 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 4-40 X 1/4
HDW-0599 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 4-40 X 3/8
HDW-0600 = SCREW, SHOULDER; 5/8 X 1; 1/2-13
HDW-0603 = SCREW, FLAT SOCAP; 1/4-20 X 1/2
HDW-0604 = SCREW, FLAT SOCAP; 1/4-20X 1-1/4
HDW-0626 = SCREW, RH M/S SLTD; 8-32 X 1-1/2
HDW-0632 = SCREW, BINDING HEAD; 8-32 X 1
HDW-0633 = SCREW, BINDING HEAD; 8-32 X 1/4
HDW-0634 = NUT-HEX, 5/8-11; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0636 = NUT-HEX, 7/16-14; GR8 PLAIN
HDW-0637 = NUT-HEX JAM, 3/4-16; Z/P
HDW-0640 = NUT-HEX, 5/16-18; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0643 = NUT-LOCK, NYLON INSERT; 1/4-20
HDW-0646 = NUT-HEX, 5/16-24; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0647 = NUT-LOCK, NYLON INSERT; 10-32
HDW-0648 = NUT-HEX, M/S 18-8 SS; 10-32
HDW-0649 = NUT-HEX KEPS; 6-32 ZINC PLTD
HDW-0651 = NUT-HEX, 8-32; ZINC PLATED
HDW-0655 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 1/2-13 X 2-3/4
HDW-0656 = SCREW, HEXCAP G8; 3/8-16 X 2-3/4
HDW-0657 = NUT-LOCK, NYLON INSERT; 8-32
HDW-0662 = SNAP TRAK, CIRCUIT BOARD; 3 INCH WIDE X 4 FT
HDW-0668 = DIN RAIL, 12 INCH
HDW-0671 = KNOB, ALUM; CONTROL PANEL
HDW-0672 = SPACER, .810/.630 X .022 LOCKING DRAWBAR
HDW-0673 = SPACER, .810/, 630 X .012 LOCKING DRAWBAR
HDW-0674 = SPACER, .810/.630 X .009 LOCKING DRAWBAR
HDW-0691 = SCREW, HEX, SHP; MOD 5/8-11 X 8
HDW-0692 = SCREW, HEX, SHP; MOD 5/8-11 X 9
HDW-0695 = O-RING, -013; .4375 X .062 CS
HDW-0696 = O-RING, -18; .75 X .062 CS
HDW-0697 = O-RING, -024; 1.125 X .062 CS
HDW-0703 = O-RING, -155; 4.000 X .093 CS
HDW-0704 = O-RING, -240; 3.750 X .125 CS
HDW-0705 = O-RING, CUSTM; 3.920 X .07 CS
HDW-0721 = WASHER, DISC SP; BS31.5-16.3-2.0
HDW-0724 = BUSHING, PENDANT BLOCK; TOP
HDW-0725 = SNAP RING, 5/8 X .010
HDW-0727 = SEAL, MOTOR SHAFT; TR65-A
HDW-0729 = SEAL, 12363 CR; VMC 15 Y
HDW-0730 = ARBOR SPACER, 7/8 X 1-3/8 X .001
HDW-0737 = GUN, SIKA MINI, 10 OZ SAUSAGE
HDW-0738 = TIP, SLIM, SIKA MINI
HDW-0749 = KNOB, PALLET READY LATCH
HDW-0752 = COUPLER SPIDER, 3-LOBE; VH5C
HDW-0757 = SEAL, EXTERNAL SHAFT; SERVO CNT
HDW-0758 = SEAL, INTERNAL SHAFT; SERVO CNT
HDW-0764 = HOSE CLAMP, 1.3 TO 2.25; SS
HDW-0767 = SCREW, SET CUP PT; 5/16-18 X 2
HDW-0777 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/8-11 X 1-1/2
HDW-0782 = SCREW, SOCAP; 10-32 X 2-1/2
HDW-0791 = SCREW, HEXCAP GR8; 3/8-16 X1-1/4
HDW-0797 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 10-32 X 3/4
HDW-0802 = SCREW, RH M/S SLTD Z/P; 8-32 X 2
HDW-0806 = NUT-HEX, 1-8; PLAIN STEEL
HDW-0809 = .25 X 2.00 LONG HEX STEEL
HDW-0820 = .375 X 8.5 LONG HEX NYLON 2520
HDW-0821 = 8-32 X .625 CAPT PANEL SCRW NYLN
HDW-0823 = 25/20 X .625 CAPT PANEL SCR NYLN
HDW-0829 = .312 X 4.5 LONG HEX NYLON
HDW-0843 = GASKET, GM4020F; HAAS ROT RETRO
HDW-0844 = GASKET, 1/64 VELLUMOID; TR65
HDW-0847 = BEZEL, MONITOR; 12 INCH MONO
HDW-0848 = BEZEL, MONITOR; 14 INCH VGA
HDW-0849 = SCREEN, SLIM LINE
HDW-0850 = FINGER GUARD; 4 X 4 FAN
HDW-0851 = FINGER GUARD; VECTOR FAN
HDW-0852 = FINGER GUARD; MONITOR FAN
HDW-0853 = HARDWARE PKG, SHEET METAL; 6030
HDW-0855 = DOWEL PIN, 1/16 X 5/16; STAINLES
HDW-0858 = 4020 X ADAPTER LIMIT WASHER
HDW-0859 = 2" WASHER X-AX STOP; 6030/8030
HDW-0861 = RELIANCE MOTOR NUT
HDW-0863 = LATCH, FRONT DOORS; [2 PIECE SET]
HDW-0905 = BRUSH/HOLDER, LONG WIPER; VMC 15
HDW-0906 = BRUSH/HOLDER, SHORT WIPER; VMC15
HDW-0907 = HARDWARE PKG, SHEETMETAL; 6030HS
HDW-0909 = .375 X 3" LONG HEX NYLON 1032
HDW-0913 = GASKET, UPPER COVER; CNT-THR SPN
HDW-0917 = O-RING, Q4114 BUNA; DOUBLE SEAL
HDW-0935 = O-RING, -279; BACK PLATE PERIMETER; V300
HDW-0936 = O-RING, BRAKE DISK-INNER; V300
HDW-0937 = O-RING, BRAKE DISK-OUTER; V300
HDW-0947 = HINGE, CABINET DOOR; 3020/4525
HDW-0948 = LATCH, CABINET DOOR; SLANT SM
HDW-0976 = HANGER, CONDUIT; 1 1/4 TO 1 1/2; WASHDOWN
HDW-0992 = LIP SEAL, CR 17231; VH5C
HDW-0993 = O-RING, -031 BUNA 1.75 X.062 CS
HDW-0994 = LIP SEAL, AUGER DRV BRG SHAFT
HDW-0995 = SNAP RING, AUGER DRV BRG
HDW-0997 = LIP SEAL, REAR MAIN SHAFT; V300
HDW-0998 = LIP SEAL, DISK SHOULDER BOLT; V300
HDW-0999 = CHAIN, CWT; 24Z 3020/4525
HDW-1006 = BOLT, SHOULDER; V300 BRAKE 5/16-24 X 3/4
HDW-1007 = SPRING, COMPR; V300 BRAKE RETURN
HDW-1013 = O-RING/SEAL KIT; VH-65
HDW-1014 = O-RING/SEAL KIT, A-AXIS; TR65
HDW-1015 = O-RING/SEAL KIT, B-AXIS; TR65
HDW-1018 = GASKET, AUGER CHUTE
HDW-1021 = SCREW, HEXCAP, 1/2-13 X 5;
HDW-1028 = SCREW, BUTTONHEAD; 5/16-18 X 3/4
HDW-1039 = STRAINER, OIL FILL; PDI PUMP
HDW-1050 = CLIP, END PIN; Y-AXIS SLIDING WAYCOVER
HDW-1062 = EYEBOLT, 1/8 X 3-1/2; FORGED
HDW-1063 = O-RING, -047; 4.5 X .062 (SPINDLE COLLAR)
HDW-1065 = SCREW, BUTTON SOCAP; 8-32 X 1
HDW-1067 = SCREW, SOCAP; 5/16-18 X 1 3/4 FLAT HEAD
HDW-1070 = SEAL, MOTOR SHAFT; VH-65 SMNS
HDW-1076 = SPACER, .0625, DUAL ARM ATC
HDW-1077 = SPACER, .125 DUAL ARM ATC
HDW-1078 = SPACER, .250 DUAL ARM ATC
HDW-1079 = TAPER PIN, DATC; #5 X 2 1/2 IN
HDW-1083 = SPACER, ALUM TUBE; 6-32 X 5/16
HDW-1087 = CHAIN, CWT, EXT COL; 3020/4525
HDW-1088 = BUSHING, TOP DOOR ROD; ALL SLANT
HDW-1102 = QUAD RING, Q4115 BUNA, DBL SEAL
HDW-1104 = SPINDLE O-RING/SEAL KIT
HDW-1109 = STANDOFF, HEX 1.25 IN; 10-32
HDW-1110 = STANDOFF, HEX 1.25 IN; 8-32
HDW-1114 = SCREW, 10-32 X 1.75, RD HEAD
HDW-1116 = SCREW, 10-32 X 1/2 ROUNDHEAD-SLOT; 1 WAY
HDW-1124 = SEAL, BALLSCREW; CHILLER-6535
HDW-1125 = CLAMP, HOLD DOWN; ALL MACHINES
HDW-1126 = WEDGE ANCHOR, 1/2 X 5-1/2; REDHD
HDW-1129 = ADHESIVE, SILICONE; BLUE RTV
HDW-1133 = BOOT, AIR COLLET SWITCH; VH5C
HDW-1151 = O-RING, BOTTOM; DRAWBAR WASHER
HDW-1158 = SPRING, BELLEVILLE; 50 TAPER CAT/BT [120 REQD]
HDW-1197 = SCREW, SOCAP; 7/16-14 X 1.50
HDW-1198 = SCREW, SOCAP; 1/2-13 X 3.00
HDW-1227 = LOCK/HASP, KEYED; 4.5 INCH; 6535 CAGE DOOR
HDW-1231 = DOWEL PIN, 1/4 X 1-3/4; STEEL
HDW-1232 = KEY, SPROCKET SHAFT; CONVEYOR
HDW-1233 = KEY, MOTOR SHAFT; CONVEYOR
HDW-1234 = CONVEYOR BELT KIT, 4020-6535
HDW-1235 = CONVEYOR BELT KIT, 2016L-3016
HDW-1254 = O-RING, -220 1.375 X .093 CS
HDW-1255 = FLOATER SPRING, 6535-50 TAPER; COMPRESSION
HDW-1262 = CAP PLUG, 2 X 2 SQUARE; BLACK
HDW-1265 = SCREW, 10-32 X 4.5; ROUNDHEAD [REGENATIVE BRAKE CAGE]
HDW-1357 = SPACER, ALUM TUBE; 6-32 X 7/16
HDW-1440 = ROLLER, COOLANT TANK; 104D
HDW-1441 = KEY, PENDANT REAR DOOR; 104D/FANUC
HDW-1443 = BOLT, SOCAP 7/16-20 X 3.5 HOLO-KROME
HDW-1470 = SPACER, 6MM OD X 6MM LONG
HDW-1541 = GROUND CABLE KIT, TRM XYZ


Z-AXIS HEAD:
HED-0009 = HEAD CASTING, MACHINED; 2216/3016
HED-0010 = HEAD CASTING, MACHINED; 4020-5020A 21TL IN
HED-0011 = HEAD CASTING, MACHINED; 6030/8030 21/30 TOOL
HED-0020 = HEAD CASTING, MACHINED; 4020-5020A 30 TOOL MM
HED-0023 = HEAD CASTING, MACHINED; 4020-5020A 21TL MM
HED-0036 = HEAD ASSEMBLY, Z-AXIS; 6535-40 TAPER WITH TURCITE


HYDRAULIC:
HYD-0000 = HYDRAULIC ACTUATOR ASSY
HYD-0001 = CLAMP, HYDRAULIC; SC-1 ENERPAC
HYD-0002 = HYDRAULIC VALVE, PALLET ARM
HYD-0003 = HYDRAULIC TUBE, 13 IN LNG
HYD-0004 = HYDRAULIC TUBE, 8 IN LNG
HYD-0005 = FITTING, HYDRAULIC; 1/4 MIPT ST
HYD-0006 = HOSE, HYDRAULIC; 69 IN LONG
HYD-0007 = HOSE, HYDRAULIC; 65 IN LONG
HYD-0008 = (USE PMP-0012)
HYD-0009 = (USE PMP-0012)
HYD-0010 = HYDRAULIC HOSE 7FT FC212-04
HYD-0011 = 1/4 HYDRAULIC HOSE 9 FEET
HYD-0012 = 1/4 HYD, Q/D, FEMALE, B72C4-4F
HYD-0013 = OILER CUP R155-2
HYD-0014 = AIR-HYDRAULIC PUMP 4TH AND 5TH
HYD-0015 = AIR-HYDRAULIC PUMP 4TH AXIS
HYD-0016 = HYDRAULIC HI/LOW ASSEMBLY
HYD-0017 = ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC; HI/LOW
HYD-0018 = HYD ACTUATOR, FIELD REPAIR KIT
HYD-0019 = OIL SEPARATOR, HYDRLC ACTUATOR
HYD-0020 = FITTING, HYD NIPPLE; 1/4 MALE
HYD-0023 = FITTING, 3/8 FL X 3/8 MIPT ELB
HYD-0024 = HOSE, HYDRAULIC; PLC CLAMP-80 IN
HYD-0027 = HOSE, HYDRAULIC; 12FT TR65 BRAKE
HYD-0032 = HOSE, PALLET CLAMPLIFIER CYL; 4020S


HYDROSWEEP:
HYS-0002 = (USE HYS-0029)
HYS-0003 = RAM/DROP TRAY ASSEMBLY
HYS-0004 = RAM, CHIP CHUTE; HYDROSWEEP
HYS-0005 = DRUM GUIDE, NYLON
HYS-0006 = NIPPLE, 6.0IN; MODIFIED PVC
HYS-0007 = CHIP DRUM ASSEMBLY, DIAMOND PLATE
HYS-0008 = 3-VALVE/MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, HYDROSWEEP; ASCO
HYS-0014 = TRAY WASH PIPE ASSY
HYS-0017 = HYSWP TANK/DRUM/MOTOR ASSY
HYS-0029 = HYDRO DRUM KIT; SELF CLEANING


IDLERS:
IDL-0000 = IDLER WHEEL/BELL CRANK; GOLD
IDL-0002 = IDLER ASSEMBLY, HI/LO; STANDARD
IDL-0003 = IDLER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC; HT
IDL-0004 = BELL CRANK, ALUMINUM; GOLD
IDL-0005 = BELL CRANK, ALUMINUM; SILVER
IDL-0006 = SHAFT, IDLER ARM
IDL-0007 = (USE BRG-0058)
IDL-0008 = MOUNT, HI/LOW CYL STD-REAR
IDL-0009 = MOUNT, HI/LOW HYDRLC CYL-REAR
IDL-0010 = PAD, CYLINDER MOUNT-NYLON
IDL-0011 = FRAME, IDLER
IDL-0012 = CYLINDER ROD END, STD
IDL-0013 = CYLINDER ROD END, HT
IDL-0018 = IDLER WHL/BELL CRANK ASSEMBLY, SILVR


SPINDLE INVERTER DRIVES:
INV-0001 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR ASSEMBLY; SINGLE 19.5
INV-0002 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR ASSEMBLY; DOUBLE 19.5
INV-0003 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR ASSEMBLY; SINGLE 13
INV-0004 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR ASSEMBLY; DOUBLE 13
INV-0005 = REGENATIVE BRAKE RESISTOR ASSEMBLY; DOUBLE 24
INV-0017 = KEYPAD, BALDOR VECTOR DRIVE
INV-0020 = VECTOR DRIVE, BALDOR; 15HT 10K CL
INV-0027 = (USE INV-0075)
INV-0028 = KEYPAD, MITS FR-PUOLE
INV-0029 = (USE INV-0030)
INV-0030 = BRAKING UNIT, GTK; 13 OHM
INV-0032 = (USE INV-0075)
INV-0039 = VECTOR DR, BALDOR; 15HT 10K CL CE
INV-0041 = VECTR DR, BLDR, 10HP; 10K CL YD
INV-0042 = VECTR DR, BLDR, 10HP; 10K CL CE
INV-0043 = (USE INV-0020)
INV-0044 = (USE INV-0042)
INV-0045 = (USE INV-0041)
INV-0046 = (USE INV-0039)
INV-0052 = INVERTER, BLDR; 10HP NCL
INV-0054 = INVERTER, BLDR, 20HP NCL
INV-0055 = INVERTER, 5/10HP; 6500 CL 6POLE MOTOR
INV-0056 = VECTR DR, AMC, 15HT; 10K/7500
INV-0057 = (USE INV-0076)
INV-0058 = (USE INV-0078)
INV-0059 = (USE INV-0078)
INV-0060 = DIODE BRIDGE KIT
INV-0061 = TRANSISTOR ASSEMBLY KIT
INV-0062 = FAN MOTOR, 230VAC; INVERTER
INV-0063 = SENSOR, CURRENT-MOTOR; INVERTER
INV-0064 = SENSOR, GROUND FAULT; INVERTER
INV-0065 = SENSOR, CURRENT-BUS; INVERTER
INV-0066 = CIRCUIT BOARD, GATE DRIVER BOARD; INVERTER
INV-0067 = POWER SUPPLY, LOGIC; INVERTER
INV-0068 = TRANSISTOR, REGENATIVE BRAKING
INV-0069 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CONTROL; INVERTER
INV-0070 = (USE INV-0078)
INV-0071 = (USE INV-0076)
INV-0072 = (USE INV-0075)
INV-0073 = VECTOR DR, 480V; 45HT 7500 CL; 6535-50 TAPER
INV-0075 = INVERTER, YASKAWA; 7.5HP 7500RPM, RIGID TAP, CLOSED LOOP
INV-0076 = INVERTER, YASKAWA; 7.5HP 7500RPM NON- RIGID TAP
INV-0078 = VECTOR DRIVE, YASKAWA; 20VHT CL CE
INV-0083 = VECTOR DRIVE, YASKAWA; 10HP CL CE
INV-0084 = INVERTER,MITSUBUISHI; 5HP VMC15 NON-CLOSED LOOP YD
INV-0085 = INVERTER,MITSUBUISHI; 5HP 6500RPM NON-CLOSED LOOP
INV-0086 = INVERTER,MITSUBUISHI; 15HT 10K CLOSED LOOP
INV-0087 = INVERTER,MITSUBUISHI; 20HP NON-CLOSED LOOP NO BRAKE
INV-0088 = INVERTER,MITSUBUISHI; 10HP 10K CLOSED LOOP
INV-0089 = INVERTER,MITSUBUISHI; 5HP 10K CLOSED LOOP
INV-0093 = VECTOR DRIVE,YASKAWA; 15HT 10K CE CNC88
INV-0094 = INVERTER,TOSHIBA; 10HP 10K NON-CLOSED LOOP
INV-0095 = INVERTER,TOSHIBA; 20HP 10K NON-CLOSED LOOP
INV-0096 = (OLD) INVERTER,BALDOR; 5HP 6500RPM CLOSED LOOP
INV-0096 = (CURRENT) VECTOR, AMC; 15/10HP 10K/7.5K
INV-0097 = VECTOR DRIVE,YASKAWA; 10HP DRIVE WITH CABLES
INV-0098 = INVERTER,BALDOR 5HP 6500RPM CLOSED LOOP


LABELS:
LBL-0008 = LABEL, WIRING DIA; DISCONECT BOX
LBL-0010 = TAPE, 2 X 50 YDS-LT BLUE; [PER ROLL]
LBL-0011 = TAPE, 2 X 50 YDS DK BLUE; [PER ROLL]
LBL-0012 = EMBLEM, CHROME; FADAL SUB OF G AND L
LBL-0013 = EMBLEM, CHROME; VMC-40
LBL-0014 = EMBLEM, CHROME; VMC-4020
LBL-0015 = EMBLEM, CHROME; VMC-2216
LBL-0016 = EMBLEM, CHROME; VMC-15XT
LBL-0017 = LABEL, FUSE LIST; POLY
LBL-0018 = LABEL, T-814 3-PHASE; POLY
LBL-0019 = LABEL, OPTION FUSE LIST; POLY
LBL-0020 = LABEL, PARAMETER SETTINGS; POLY
LBL-0021 = LABEL, OVERLOAD RELAY-592C; POLY
LBL-0022 = LABEL, OVERLOAD RELAY-592B; POLY
LBL-0023 = LABEL, T-814 1-PHASE
LBL-0024 = LABEL, T-816; POLY
LBL-0025 = LABEL, T-817; POLY
LBL-0026 = LABEL, T-818; POLY
LBL-0027 = LABEL, T-820; POLY
LBL-0028 = ELECTRICAL PLATE; VMC-40
LBL-0029 = ELECTRICAL PLATE; VMC-15
LBL-0030 = ELECTRICAL PLATE; VMC-4020
LBL-0031 = ELECTRICAL PLATE; VMC-4020HT
LBL-0032 = ELECTRICAL PLATE; VMC-6030
LBL-0033 = ELECTRICAL PLATE; VMC-6030HT
LBL-0034 = ELECTRICAL PLATE; VMC-3016
LBL-0036 = LABEL, MAINTENANCE
LBL-0037 = LABEL, PULL STUD
LBL-0038 = LABEL, CNC POWER
LBL-0039 = PANEL, CONTROL; CNC88HS
LBL-0040 = LABEL, VMC-15 LUBE INFORMATION
LBL-0041 = LABEL KIT, SAFETY; ALL VMC-S
LBL-0049 = SAFETY LABEL SET; DUTCH
LBL-0074 = CE WARN RPM 7.5K GERMAN
LBL-0075 = CE WARNING; 10K RPM GERMAN
LBL-0076 = CE WARNING; 15K RPM GERMAN
LBL-0077 = CE WARNING; TOOL DIA GERMAN
LBL-0078 = CE WARNING; 30 SEC GERMAN
LBL-0079 = CE WARNING; 7.5K RPM FRENCH
LBL-0080 = CE WARNING; 10K RPM FRENCH
LBL-0081 = CE WARNING; 15K RPM FRENCH
LBL-0082 = CE WARNING; TOOL DIA FRENCH
LBL-0083 = CE WARNING; 30 SEC FRENCH
LBL-0084 = CE WARNING; 7.5K RPM DUTCH
LBL-0085 = CE WARNING; 10K RPM DUTCH
LBL-0086 = CE WARNING; 15K RPM DUTCH
LBL-0087 = CE WARNING; TOOL DIA DUTCH
LBL-0088 = CE WARNING; 30 SEC DUTCH
LBL-0089 = CE WARNING; 7.5K RPM FINNISH
LBL-0090 = CE WARNING; 10K RPM FINNISH
LBL-0091 = CE WARNING; 15K RPM FINNISH
LBL-0092 = CE WARNING; TOOL DIA FINNISH
LBL-0093 = CE WARNING; 30 SEC FINNISH
LBL-0094 = CE WARNING; 7.5K RPM ITALIAN
LBL-0095 = CE WARNING; 10K RPM ITALIAN
LBL-0096 = CE WARNING; 15K RPM ITALIAN
LBL-0097 = CE WARNING; TOOL DIA ITALIAN
LBL-0098 = CE WARNING; 30 SEC ITALIAN
LBL-0099 = CE WARNING; 7.5K RPM SPANISH
LBL-0100 = CE WARNING; 10K RPM SPANISH
LBL-0101 = CE WARNING; 15K RPM SPANISH
LBL-0102 = CE WARNING; TOOL DIA SPANISH
LBL-0103 = CE WARNING; 30 SEC SPANISH
LBL-0106 = PLATE, SERIAL; FADAL VMC
LBL-0121 = EMBLEM, CHROME; VMC-5020A
LBL-0123 = SAFETY LABEL; INSTRUCTIONS
LBL-0124 = SAFETY LABEL; TOOL DANGER
LBL-0125 = SAFETY LABEL; ELECT DANGER
LBL-0126 = SAFETY LABEL; AIR PSI WARNING
LBL-0127 = SAFETY LABEL; TOOL WARNING
LBL-0128 = SAFETY LABEL; ELECT WARNING
LBL-0129 = SAFETY LABEL; PULLEY DANGER
LBL-0130 = SAFETY LABEL; EYE AND EAR WARNING
LBL-0145 = LABEL, T813 TRANSFORMER
LBL-0163 = SAFETY LABEL; READ MANUALS
LBL-0172 = LABEL; AIR VALVE WIRING, 5 VLV
LBL-0201 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 15
LBL-0202 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 2016L
LBL-0203 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 15-XT
LBL-0204 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 3016L
LBL-0205 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 2216
LBL-0206 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 3016
LBL-0207 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 4020
LBL-0208 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 4020A
LBL-0209 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 5020A
LBL-0210 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 6030
LBL-0211 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 8030
LBL-0212 = (USE LBL-0537)
LBL-0213 = LABEL, MADE-IN-USA; ALL VMC-S
LBL-0214 = LABEL, COOL POWER; WITH PENGUIN
LBL-0215 = LABEL, 7, 500 RPM
LBL-0216 = LABEL, 10, 000 RPM
LBL-0217 = LABEL, 15, 000 RPM
LBL-0218 = TAPE, DARK BLUE; 6.25" X 250FT [PER ROLL]
LBL-0219 = TAPE, LIGHT BLUE; 6.25" X 250FT [PER ROLL]
LBL-0236 = LABEL, -FADAL-; BURGUNDY; LARGE
LBL-0237 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC 3020
LBL-0248 = PANEL, FRONT; SERVO INDEXER
LBL-0249 = LABEL, CE CIRTCELECMV
LBL-0251 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 15
LBL-0252 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 15-XT
LBL-0253 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 2016L
LBL-0254 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 3016L
LBL-0255 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 2216
LBL-0256 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 3016
LBL-0257 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 3020
LBL-0258 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 4020
LBL-0259 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 4020A
LBL-0260 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 5020A
LBL-0261 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 6030
LBL-0262 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; VMC 8030
LBL-0265 = TAPE, DARK BLUE; 7.25" X 250FT [PER ROLL]
LBL-0266 = TAPE, LIGHT BLUE; 7.25" X 250FT [PER ROLL]
LBL-0282 = ELECT PLATE VMC-4020A HT
LBL-0284 = LABEL, WARNING; FINNISH
LBL-0288 = PLATE, SERIAL; SHANGHAI FADAL
LBL-0460 = LABEL, SFTY, CE, FLYING DBR HZRD
LBL-0461 = LABEL, SAFETY, CE, ELECT HAZARD, B
LBL-0462 = LABEL, CE, UNLOCKING SYMBOL
LBL-0464 = LABEL, WHITE LETTERS; VMC6535
LBL-0469 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE; FADAL VAN
LBL-0486 = LABEL, MAINTENANCE, ENGLISH; EMC
LBL-0487 = LABEL, MANIFOLD, AIR/OIL; 40 TAPER
LBL-0488 = LABEL, MANIFOLD, AIR/OIL; 50 TAPER
LBL-0490 = NAMEPLATE, ELECTRICAL, SERIAL; ALL VMC
LBL-0492 = LABEL, "EMC"; BLACK 3 1/4 X 11
LBL-0495 = LABEL, HEAD; "FADAL" ; TRM
LBL-0505 = LABEL, HEAD; "TRM"; TRM
LBL-0513 = GRAPHICS PACKAGE, VMC4525
LBL-0537 = LABEL, -FADAL-; 11 X 36 RED


LUBRICATION:
LUB-0000 = MISTER, SPINDLE LUBE; EARLY
LUB-0001 = PUMP ASSEMBLY, WAYLUBE; EARLY-METAL
LUB-0002 = DIAPHRAGM, MISTER
LUB-0003 = VALVE SEAT, MISTER
LUB-0004 = DRIVE MOTOR, BIJUR LUBE PUMP; 3 RPM
LUB-0005 = MANIFOLD, 10 WAY; N
LUB-0006 = MANIFOLD, 8 WAY; BIJUR B326
LUB-0007 = MANIFOLD, 3 WAY; BIJUR B306
LUB-0008 = MANIFOLD, 2 WAY; BIJUR B328
LUB-0009 = PLUG; BIJUR
LUB-0010 = (USE LUB-0144)
LUB-0011 = (USE LUB-0145)
LUB-0012 = (USE LUB-0141)
LUB-0013 = (USE LUB-0141)
LUB-0014 = (USE LUB-0142)
LUB-0015 = (USE LUB-0143)
LUB-0016 = (USE LUB-0140)
LUB-0017 = TUBING, 5/32 COPPER; [12 FT LENGTH]
LUB-0018 = NUT, COMPRESSION 5/32 FEM; B1095
LUB-0019 = COMPRESSION NUT SET; [10 EA]
LUB-0020 = BUSHNG, COMPRSN-5/32 MALE; B1371
LUB-0021 = FERRULE; NYLON TUBING
LUB-0022 = SLEEVE; TUBING INSERT
LUB-0023 = METER, FJB-00; BIJUR B2494
LUB-0024 = METER, FJB-1; BIJUR B2496
LUB-0025 = METER, FJB-0; BIJUR B2495
LUB-0026 = METER, FJB-2; BIJUR B2497
LUB-0027 = METER, FJB-3; BIJUR B2498
LUB-0028 = METER, FJB-4; BIJUR B2499
LUB-0030 = CAP, OIL; BIJUR B9230
LUB-0031 = GASKET, TANK-EARLY; BIJUR B8197
LUB-0032 = RSVR, METAL; EARLY-BIJUR 20151
LUB-0033 = ADPTR, WAYLUBE TO 1/8 FIPT
LUB-0034 = (USE LUB-0057)
LUB-0036 = LEVEL SWITCH/TUBE, WAYLBE; B8561
LUB-0037 = LEVEL SWITCH/TUBE, SPNDL MISTER
LUB-0038 = WAYLUBE PUMP, PDI - NO TANK
LUB-0041 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 10-WY PDI 6030
LUB-0042 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 10-WY PDI 4020
LUB-0043 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 10-WY PDI 4020 6-PRT
LUB-0044 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 5-WAY PDI
LUB-0045 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 8-WAY PDI HEAD
LUB-0046 = HOSE, WAYLUBE; HIGH PRESSURE 33 INCH
LUB-0047 = HOSE, WAYLUBE; HIGH PRESSURE 25 INCH
LUB-0048 = HOSE, WAYLUBE; HIGH PRESSURE 20 INCH
LUB-0049 = FILTER ELEMENT, PDI B6889
LUB-0050 = FILTER ASSEMBLY, WAYLUBE; BRONZE; WITH FITTINGS
LUB-0051 = CHOKE AND VALVE ASSEMBLY, PDI PUMP
LUB-0053 = COUPLING, BIJUR WAYLUBE FEM/FEM
LUB-0054 = MANIFOLD, GREASE VMC15 6-PORT
LUB-0055 = MANIFOLD, GREASE 15XT 1-PORT
LUB-0056 = MANIFOLD, GREASE 15XT 10-PORT
LUB-0057 = WAYLUBE FILTER RETROFIT KIT, EXTERNAL
LUB-0058 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY; 8-WAY PDI VMC 15
LUB-0067 = METERING ASSEMBLY, 10 WAY; 6030
LUB-0068 = METERING ASSEMBLY, 8 WAY; 6030
LUB-0069 = METERING ASSEMBLY, 10 WAY; 4020
LUB-0070 = METERING ASSEMBLY, 8 WAY; 4020
LUB-0071 = WAYLUBE CARRIER, UPDATE 4020
LUB-0072 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 5-WAY PDI 6030
LUB-0073 = WAYLUBE CARRIER, UPDATE 6030
LUB-0075 = B3263 JUNCTION 5 WAY
LUB-0076 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/8 MIPT ELBOW BRASS
LUB-0077 = CLIP, TUBING; SINGLE 5/32
LUB-0078 = CLIP, TUBING; DOUBLE 5/32
LUB-0080 = DRIVE MOTOR, BIJUR LUBE PUMP; 5 RPM
LUB-0083 = PDI INJECTOR; .06 CC
LUB-0084 = PDI INJECTOR; .10 CC
LUB-0085 = PDI INJECTOR; .20 CC
LUB-0088 = WAYLUBE PUMP, PDI; 4L TANK
LUB-0090 = LUBE PUMP, AIR/OIL; 7.5K/10K/15K 40 TAPER/50 TAPER
LUB-0091 = BLOCK, AIR/OIL; 2 WAY, .025 CC
LUB-0092 = SPINDLE OILER ASSY; 15K/10K RETROFT
LUB-0097 = FILTER, OIL; 5 MICRON, DISPOSABLE
LUB-0098 = AIR/OIL ASSEMBLY; PUMP WITH PLATE
LUB-0099 = AIR/OIL ASSEMBLY; PSI SWITCH MAN
LUB-0100 = VACUUM PUMP ASSEMBLY, AIR/OIL
LUB-0109 = MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 10 WAY PDI; 6535
LUB-0139 = FITTING KIT, LUBE HOSE
LUB-0140 = HOSE/FITTINGS KIT, WAYLUBE; 56.5" TIP/TIP
LUB-0141 = HOSE/FITTINGS KIT, WAYLUBE; 30.5" TIP/TIP
LUB-0142 = HOSE/FITTINGS KIT, WAYLUBE; 35" TIP/TIP
LUB-0143 = HOSE/FITTINGS KIT, WAYLUBE; 50" TIP/TIP
LUB-0144 = (USE LUB-0140)
LUB-0145 = HOSE/FITTINGS KIT, WAYLUBE; 25" TIP/TIP
LUB-0146 = WAYLUBE PUMP, PDI WITH TANK; 104D
LUB-0147 = WAYLUBE PUMP, NON-PDI WITH TANK; 104D


DOCUMENTATION MANUALS:
MAN-0001 = CARD, PROGRAM CODES, WHITE; FADAL
MAN-0002 = MANUAL, DIGITIZING; FADAL
MAN-0003 = MANUAL, 32MP CONTROL; FADAL
MAN-0004 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0005 = SET OF MANUALS, SPANISH; FADAL
MAN-0006 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0007 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0008 = MANUAL, ASSIST; FADAL
MAN-0009 = CARD, COMMAND SUMMARY, BLUE; FADAL
MAN-0010 = CARD, ERROR CODE, ORANGE; FADAL
MAN-0011 = MANUAL, 5C INDEXER; FADAL
MAN-0012 = MANUAL, VISUALIZER; GEOMETRY
MAN-0015 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0016 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0017 = MANUAL, PRE-INSTALL GUIDE; FADAL
MAN-0018 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0019 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0020 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0021 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0022 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0023 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0024 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0025 = CARD, COMMAND MENU, GREEN; FADAL
MAN-0027 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0028 = MANUAL, DISTRIBUTOR INFO; FADAL
MAN-0029 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0030 = USERS MANUAL, SPANISH; FADAL
MAN-0031 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0032 = BINDER, USER MANUAL; FADAL
MAN-0033 = MANUAL, VISUALIZER; MILL
MAN-0035 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0036 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0037 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
MAN-0038 = VIDEO; VMC SAFETY
MAN-0049 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
MAN-0053 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0054 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0059 = CD FOR ALL VMC PARTS
MAN-0063 = VIDEO; FADAL OPERATOR
MAN-0072 = HANDOUT, BEG PROGRAMMING
MAN-0073 = GIBBS, SET OF MANUALS; ENGLISH
MAN-0079 = MANUAL, SIEMENS CONTROL; USERS
MAN-0080 = MANUAL, SIEMENS SOFTWARE UPDATE
MAN-0090 = CD, FADAL MANUALS; WITH ASSIST/APPL
MAN-0091 = CD, FADAL MANUALS; ALL, INCL SIEMENS
MAN-0092 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W NO 4TH/5TH
MAN-0093 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W/S FRENCH
MAN-0094 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W/S ITALIAN
MAN-0095 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W/S GERMAN
MAN-0096 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W/S SPANISH
MAN-0097 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W/S DANISH
MAN-0098 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W/S CHINESE
MAN-0099 = CD, MANUALS; U/O/M/W/S RUSSIAN
MAN-0104 = (USE MAN-0073)
MAN-0105 = (USE MAN-0073)
MAN-0106 = (USE MAN-0091)
MAN-0110 = CD, BALDOR WORKBENCH; DIGITAL DRIVES
MAN-0111 = CD, DOCUMENTATION; FANUC


MANUAL PULSE GENERATOR:
MPG-0002 = JACK ASSEMBLY, REMOTE MPG; WITH 1090 CABLE
MPG-0003 = (USE MPG-0022)
MPG-0005 = (USE MPG-0022)
MPG-0007 = (USE MPG-0018 OR MPG-0020)
MPG-0011 = (USE MPG-0018 OR MPG-0020)
MPG-0012 = (USE MPG-0018 OR MPG-0020)
MPG-0018 = MPG/KNOB ASSEMBLY; PENDANT-EUCHNER
MPG-0020 = MPG, REMOTE OR MP PNDNT; EUCHNER
MPG-0022 = REMOTE MPG KIT, WITH ESTOP; COMPLETE
MPG-0023 = REMOTE MPG, WITH ESTOP; MPG/CABLE ONLY
MPG-0026 = (USE MPG-0031)
MPG-0031 = REMOTE MPG UNIT, 104D; WITH CABLE


MOTORS:
MTR-0002 = MOTOR, SERVO, GM4050F; GTK
MTR-0003 = MOTOR, SERVO, GM4020FS-1; GTK STUBBY
MTR-0004 = ENDCAP, MOTOR GM4020; GTK WITH SCREWS
MTR-0006 = MOTOR, SERVO/IDEXER, GM4020FE; GTK
MTR-0007 = MOTOR, SERVO/IDEXER, GM4050FES; ENCODR
MTR-0010 = MOTOR, SERVO, GM6000B; GTK
MTR-0011 = (USE MTR-0003 AND COVER)
MTR-0012 = MOTOR, SERVO/INDEXER, GM3330BS, GTK
MTR-0013 = BRUSH CAP, GM5065/GM6000; GTK
MTR-0014 = BRUSH, GTK; GM5065/GM6000 [EACH]
MTR-0015 = BRUSH, GTK; GM4050/GM4020 [EACH]
MTR-0016 = BRUSH, GTK; TACHOMETER
MTR-0017 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
MTR-0018 = (USE MTR-0042)
MTR-0019 = (USE MTR-0100)
MTR-0020 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 20 HP; 6-BELT CL
MTR-0021 = (USE MTR-0130 OR MTR-0131)
MTR-0022 = MOTOR, 5HP, 4 POLE; NON-CLOSED LOOP, Y/D VMC 15
MTR-0023 = (USE MTR-0041)
MTR-0026 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, FULL 4TH AXIS; VH-5C
MTR-0027 = (USE MTR-0002 AND X-AXIS COVER)
MTR-0031 = (USE MTR-0100)
MTR-0038 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ATC TURRET; 16 TOOL
MTR-0039 = (USE MTR-0144)
MTR-0040 = MOTOR, HYDROSWEEP DRUM DRIVE
MTR-0041 = SPN MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 5HP 6 POLE; 6-BLT VMC20 WITH ENCODER
MTR-0042 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 10HP, 6 BELT, CLOSED LOOP, SEALED
MTR-0043 = (USE MTR-0111)
MTR-0044 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 10HP, CLOSED LOOP; EARLY VMC15 SEALED
MTR-0045 = (USE MTR-0111)
MTR-0046 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 15HT, CLOSED LOOP, 6 BELT SEALED
MTR-0047 = (USE MTR-0109 OR MTR-0147)
MTR-0048 = (USE MTR-0109 OR MTR-0147)
MTR-0050 = (USE MTR-0109 OR MTR-0147)
MTR-0051 = FAN MOTOR, 252C BODINE 60HZ
MTR-0052 = FAN MOTOR, 252C STRUC 68801670
MTR-0053 = (USE MTR-0133)
MTR-0054 = (USE MTR-0134)
MTR-0055 = MOTOR, 1/17HP WITH ENCODER; SERVO COOLANT
MTR-0056 = (USE MTR-0144)
MTR-0057 = (USE MTR-0133)
MTR-0058 = MOUNT, BALDOR ELEC BOX STD
MTR-0059 = MOUNT, BALDOR ELEC BOX; 6030
MTR-0060 = (USE MTR-0097 OR MTR-0137)
MTR-0062 = CAPACITOR, HYDROSWEEP DRUM MOTOR
MTR-0064 = (USE MTR-0271)
MTR-0065 = (USE MTR-0154)
MTR-0066 = (USE MTR-0189)
MTR-0067 = MOTOR BUSHNG, ROTARY HEAD; 2.0 IN LONG
MTR-0068 = (USE MTR-0270)
MTR-0069 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
MTR-0070 = MOUNT PLATE, SPINDLE MOTOR; 10K
MTR-0071 = DISK, COUPLER INSERT; 2-LOBE
MTR-0072 = (USE MTR-0229)
MTR-0073 = (USE MTR-0189)
MTR-0074 = ADAPTER RING, XYZ MOTOR STAND
MTR-0075 = PLATE, MOUNT; SPN MOTOR; 7500RPM
MTR-0076 = STANDOFF TUBE, 3.25; 7.5/15K 2:1
MTR-0078 = PLATE, 15K SPINDLE MOTOR
MTR-0079 = STANDOFF TUBE, 4.00; 15K 3:1BELT
MTR-0085 = COUPLER, RESOLVER; XYZ AXIS
MTR-0086 = COUPLER, RESOLVER; AB AXIS
MTR-0087 = MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY, VH65 WITH PLATE
MTR-0090 = SPACER, ADJ, SPN MOTOR, PCHN; 15-5020A
MTR-0091 = MOTOR TACH, GM4020/GM4050/GM6000; GTK
MTR-0097 = FAN/HOUSING ASSEMBLY; SPINDLE MOTOR, 9.30 IN
MTR-0098 = (USE MTR-0112)
MTR-0099 = (USE MTR-0110)
MTR-0100 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 10HP, CLOSED LOOP; 15K 3:1 SEALED
MTR-0101 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 15HT, CLOSED LOOP; 15K 3:1 SEALED
MTR-0104 = STANDOFF TUBE, THD-D; POLYC 3.25
MTR-0109 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 15HT POZI; WITH 6030 BOX AND ENCODER
MTR-0110 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 15HT POLYCHAIN YD; WITH BOX AND ENCODER
MTR-0111 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 10HP POZI; WITH BOX AND ENCODER
MTR-0112 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 10HP POLYCHN YD; WITH BOX AND ENC
MTR-0122 = 984 BODINE BOX KIT
MTR-0123 = CAP, ENCODER; SPINDLE MOTOR
MTR-0124 = CAP, SEALED WIRE; GLENTEK GM4050
MTR-0125 = MOTOR, SERVO; GM4050FS-1, A/B AXIS
MTR-0126 = (USE MTR-0142 AND NEW CABLES)
MTR-0127 = FILTER, SPINDLE MOTOR FAN
MTR-0128 = SPINDLE MOTOR FILTER KIT
MTR-0129 = SPINDLE MOTOR, BALDOR; 20HP VCTR
MTR-0130 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, VHT 20HP POZI; WITH 4020 BOX
MTR-0131 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, VHT 20HP POZI; WITH 6030 BOX
MTR-0133 = (USE MTR-0275)
MTR-0134 = (USE MTR-0277)
MTR-0135 = MOTOR, SERVO; TAPERED SHAFT-LONG GM4020FS-3
MTR-0136 = MOTOR, SERVO, TAPER SHFT; GM4050FS-2
MTR-0137 = FAN/HOUSING ASSEMBLY; SPINDLEMTR-11.5DIA
MTR-0139 = MOTOR, GM5030-78; 5000LINE QUICK DICSCONNECT AC
MTR-0140 = MOTOR, SERVO; TAPERED SHAFT-SHORT GM4020FS-3
MTR-0141 = MOTOR, SERVO; BALDR3136 3016L AC
MTR-0142 = MOTOR, SERVO, GM5060-78MS; GTK AC
MTR-0143 = MOTOR, SERVO, GMB4340-61 GTK; AC ROTARY
MTR-0144 = (USE MTR-0348)
MTR-0146 = MOTOR, SERVO; LARGE AC, BALDOR
MTR-0147 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 15HT POZI; WITH 4020 BOX AND ENCODER
MTR-0150 = PLATE, AXIS MOTOR; GM5065
MTR-0152 = (USE MTR-0187 AND STM-0890)
MTR-0154 = COUPLER, DELRIN 2-LOBE; .625 X .625
MTR-0155 = COUPLER, DELRIN 2-LOBE; .625 X .875
MTR-0159 = FILTER ASSEMBLY, SPINDLE MOTOR; 10/15HP CE
MTR-0161 = FILTER ASSEMBLY, SPINDLE MOTOR; 20HP STD
MTR-0162 = PLATE, MOTOR; 15K 2:1 AND 3:1
MTR-0164 = MOTOR, SERVO; GMB3340-22 DC; SMW ROTARY
MTR-0167 = MOTOR, SERVO; 3020/4525 (XY ONLY) SIEMENS
MTR-0168 = MOTOR, SERVO; GMB3530-48 AC; SMW ROTARY
MTR-0169 = MOTOR, GM B4525-55; 5000 LINE QUICK DICSCONNECT
MTR-0170 = MOTOR, SRVO; ACROTARY GMB3515-23
MTR-0171 = MOTOR, SRVO; AC ROTARY GMB3545-55
MTR-0172 = MOTOR, AC ROTARY; SIEMNS 1FK6042
MTR-0178 = STANDOFF TUBE, 3.0; 15K 2:1 POLY
MTR-0180 = MOTOR, TURRET, 1/4HP; DA-ATC
MTR-0181 = MOTOR, DUAL ARM; 1/2HP DA-ATC
MTR-0187 = MOTOR, AUGER; BISON RIGHT ANGLE 230 3-PH
MTR-0188 = MOTOR, SERVO, BALDOR; 6535 AC
MTR-0189 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; KTR24 .625 X .875
MTR-0190 = (USE MTR-0203)
MTR-0191 = MOTOR, AC; VH165P-LONG SHAFT
MTR-0192 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; KTR28 .625 X 28MM
MTR-0194 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 5HP 7500 RPM-YD; EMC
MTR-0196 = (USE MTR-0352)
MTR-0198 = (USE MTR-0189)
MTR-0202 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; KTR28 32MM X 32MM
MTR-0203 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; KTR24 .625 X 24MM
MTR-0204 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; KTR24 .625 X 24MM
MTR-0207 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; KTR28 .625 X 32MM
MTR-0208 = MOTOR/BRAKE, 3020/4525; (Z-AXIS) SIEMENS
MTR-0209 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 25HP BLDR; 7500 YD 6535-50 TAPER
MTR-0215 = MOTOR, CONVEYOR DRIVE; 1/8 HP
MTR-0216 = BRACKET, CONDUIT ADAPTER-PIVOTING; SPINDLE MOTOR
MTR-0219 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; 32MM X 7/8 6535 SIEMENS
MTR-0224 = MOTOR, SERVO; 6535(XYZ AXIS) SIEMENS
MTR-0229 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; SHORT; 5/8 X 5/8 TRM
MTR-0232 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, TRM; BALDOR
MTR-0233 = MOTOR/BRAKE, TRM; (Z AXIS); GTK
MTR-0234 = MOTOR, SERVO; TRM(XY AXIS)GTK
MTR-0235 = SPACER, SPINDLE MOTOR MOUNT; 6535-40 TAPER
MTR-0264 = MOTORS/CABLES KIT, TRI-TECH AC DRIVE
MTR-0265 = COUPLER, 4-LOBE; KTR28 .625 X 19MM
MTR-0267 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 15HT 15K 2:1 POLY; WITH 4020 BOX
MTR-0270 = MOUNT BAR/BOLTS KIT, VULCANIZED; EACH
MTR-0271 = MOUNT BAR/BOLTS KIT, SOLID; EACH
MTR-0272 = (USE MTR-0350)
MTR-0275 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, ATC SLIDE; 29 RPM BISON
MTR-0276 = BRUSH CAP, GM4020/GM4050; GTK MOTOR
MTR-0277 = MOTOR ASSEMBLY, GENEVA-ATC TURRET; 60 RPM BISON
MTR-0282 = SPINDLE MOTOR ASSEMBLY, 15HT POZI; WITH 4020 BOX AND ENCDR
MTR-0341 = MOTOR/BRAKE, Z-AXIS TRM; GTK
MTR-0348 = MOTOR/BRACKET/ENCODER, SERVOTURRET ATC
MTR-0350 = MOTOR/BRAKE ASSEMBLY; Z-AXIS 8192 LINE; 2216D-8030D
MTR-0352 = MOTOR/BRAKE ASSEMBLY; Z-AXIS 5000 LINE; EMCD-3016LD


ORIENTATION BRIDGE:
ORB-0000 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 15K NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR
ORB-0001 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, LOCKING DRAWBAR NON-CT
ORB-0002 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, LOCKING DRAWBAR CT
ORB-0003 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 7.5K LOCKING DRAWBAR CNT
ORB-0004 = ORIENT ARM ASSEMBLY, ROLLER
ORB-0005 = MOUNT, HALL EFFECTS-ORB LOCKING DRAWBAR
ORB-0006 = (USE ORB-0030)
ORB-0007 = ORIENTATION PIN
ORB-0008 = PLATE, ORIENTATION BRIDGE; STANDARD
ORB-0009 = ROLLER, ORIENTATION ARM; NO BRIDGE
ORB-0010 = ORIENT SHAFT, LOCKING DRAWBAR, MANUAL SERVICE
ORB-0011 = CYLINDER END, ORIENTATION
ORB-0012 = PIVOT SHAFT, NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR ORIENT ARM
ORB-0013 = PIVOT SHAFT, LOCKING DRAWBAR ORIENT ARM
ORB-0014 = HALL EFFECT EXTENDER, LOCK DRWB
ORB-0015 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 7.5K/15K LOCKING DRAWBAR
ORB-0016 = ORIENT BRIDGE, NON LOCKING DRAWBAR 7500/15K; NON CT
ORB-0018 = (USE ORB-0003)
ORB-0029 = MOUNT, ORIENT CYL; NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR
ORB-0030 = MOUNT, ORIENT CYLINDER; LOCKING DRAWBAR
ORB-0032 = ORIENTATION BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 6535-50 TAPER
ORB-0038 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 7.5K LOCKING DRAWBAR CNT; 6535-50 TAPER
ORB-0044 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 50 TAPER PNEU CNT-THRU
ORB-0045 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 7.5K PNEU CNT-THRU
ORB-0046 = ORIENT BRIDGE ASSEMBLY, 10K LOCKING DRAWBAR PNEU-CNT-THRU
ORB-0047 = ADAPTER PLATE, O-BRIDGE; 6535-40 TAPER 15K


PRINTED CIRUIT BOARDS:
PCB-0000 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CLOCK CARD; 1020-1
PCB-0003 = (USE PCB-0206)
PCB-0005 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MILL INT; PALLET CHG 1040
PCB-0006 = CIRCUIT BOARD, TEST BOARD ASSY 1040-2A
PCB-0007 = CIRCUIT BOARD, M-FUNCTION; 10 M-FUNCTIONS
PCB-0008 = CIRCUIT BOARD, M-FUNCTION BOARD 1050-3
PCB-0009 = (USE PCB-0201)
PCB-0010 = CIRCUIT BOARD, RESLVR TEST BOARD 1060-0-1
PCB-0012 = CIRCUIT BOARD, KEYBOARD INTERFACE; 1090-6
PCB-0013 = CIRCUIT BOARD, KEYBOARD INTERFACE; 32MP; 1090-5
PCB-0014 = CIRCUIT BOARD, POWER DIST/NO RELAYS OR FUSES; 1100-1
PCB-0015 = (USE PCB-0284)
PCB-0016 = CIRCUIT BOARD, POWER DIST 50HZ; 1100-2/50
PCB-0017 = CIRCUIT BOARD, POWER DISTRIBUTION-PALLET
PCB-0018 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PENDANT POWER DIST; 1110
PCB-0019 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PENDANT INTERFACE; 1110-3
PCB-0022 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CUSHMAN INTERFACE 1200
PCB-0023 = CIRCUIT BOARD, ERICKSON INTERFACE 1201
PCB-0024 = CIRCUIT BOARD, ERICKSON INTERFACE 1201-0
PCB-0025 = (USE PCB-0026)
PCB-0026 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SIGNAL CONDITIONER ASSY
PCB-0030 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CPU 1400-5 SYSTEM 38K
PCB-0031 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
PCB-0032 = CIRCUIT BOARD, VIDEO-GRAPHICS; MONO 1420-4
PCB-0033 = (USE PCB-0127)
PCB-0037 = (USE PCB-0217)
PCB-0040 = (USE REM-0039)
PCB-0041 = CIRCUIT BOARD, RAM EXP 384K(422K); 1460-22
PCB-0042 = CIRCUIT BOARD, RAM EXPANSION 4MB (-5)
PCB-0043 = CIRCUIT BOARD, RAM EXPANSION 8MB (-5)
PCB-0044 = CIRCUIT BOARD, RAM EXPANSION 16MB (-5)
PCB-0045 = (USE PCB-0209)
PCB-0046 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CHILLER RELAY/OLOAD 1560
PCB-0047 = CIRCUIT BOARD, 2-PROBE INTERFACE; WITH/SNAP-TRACK; 1570-1
PCB-0048 = (USE PCB-0049)
PCB-0049 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SCALE MOTHERBOARD 3X
PCB-0050 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SCALE FAULT DETECTION
PCB-0051 = CIRCUIT BOARD, TRIPLE ONE-SHOT FEEDBACK
PCB-0053 = (USE PCB-0189)
PCB-0054 = PHONE MODEM READY KIT
PCB-0055 = CIRCUIT BOARD, RS232/RS422 INTERFACE
PCB-0056 = CIRCUIT BOARD, AUTO-DOOR RELAY/SNAP TRAK
PCB-0057 = (USE PCB-0222)
PCB-0058 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PWR DISTR BOARD; HYS 6-VLV
PCB-0059 = CIRCUIT BOARD, INDEXER; CPU ASSY
PCB-0060 = CIRCUIT BOARD, INDEXER; AMPLIFIER
PCB-0061 = CIRCUIT BOARD, INDEXER; POWER SUPPLY
PCB-0062 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SPINDLE SIMULATOR/WIRING
PCB-0063 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PALLET INHIBIT SENSOR BRD
PCB-0064 = CIRCUIT BOARD, TOOL LOAD COMP ASSY
PCB-0065 = CIRCUIT BOARD, 1-PROBE; 24VDC POWER SUPPLY
PCB-0067 = (USE PCB-0170)
PCB-0080 = (USE PCB-0282 OR PCB-0283)
PCB-0090 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 (ECCN) NO 5TH
PCB-0091 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 CHIN SYMBOLIC
PCB-0092 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 DUTCH
PCB-0093 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 DUTCH (CE)
PCB-0094 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 ENGLISH
PCB-0096 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 ENGLISH (CE)
PCB-0097 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 FRENCH
PCB-0098 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 FRENCH (CE)
PCB-0099 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 GERMAN
PCB-0100 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 GERMAN (CE)
PCB-0101 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 SPANISH
PCB-0102 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 SPANISH (CE)
PCB-0103 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 ITALIAN
PCB-0104 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS96 ITALIAN (CE)
PCB-0105 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
PCB-0107 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PROGRAM MODULE; 1610-0
PCB-0108 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SERVO-TURRET ATC AMPLIFIER
PCB-0110 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
PCB-0112 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
PCB-0113 = (USE PCB-0153)
PCB-0116 = (USE PCB-0217 AND ELE-0836)
PCB-0127 = CIRCUIT BOARD, VIDEO-VGA; 32MP AND MP; 1420-6
PCB-0128 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SCALE MOTHERBOARD 2-AXIS
PCB-0129 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SCALE MOTHERBOARD 1-AXIS
PCB-0134 = CIRCUIT BOARD, AMPLIFIER SOFT START; CE
PCB-0135 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SERVO COOLANT; JUNCTION BOARD
PCB-0136 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SWITCH INTERFACE; REMOTE MPG 1900-0
PCB-0137 = CIRCUIT BOARD, 3-PROBE INFC; 24VDC/SNAP-TRACK; 1570-1
PCB-0138 = CIRCUIT BOARD, POWER DISTRIBUTION BOARD; HYS 3-VLV
PCB-0140 = CIRCUIT BOARD, RS232 OPTO ISOLATOR; 1930-0
PCB-0141 = (USE PCB-0217)
PCB-0142 = (USE PCB-0221)
PCB-0144 = (USE PCB-0214)
PCB-0145 = CIRCUIT BOARD, 250V SURGE SUPRSSR; 1170-2
PCB-0146 = CIRCUIT BOARD, 510V SURGE SUPRSSR; 1170-2
PCB-0147 = CIRCUIT BOARD, VIDEO, 1420-2; -1/-2 SYS
PCB-0153 = SYSTEM UPGRADE, 32MP; HDD, CPU, BACKPLANE
PCB-0154 = (USE PCB-0080)
PCB-0156 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SRL INTRFC MDL; 1270-2
PCB-0157 = CIRCUIT BOARD, AIR/OIL CNTRLLR; 40 TAPER 1980-0
PCB-0158 = CIRCUIT BOARD, DIGITIZING PKG; OPTO-ISOLATOR 1970-0
PCB-0159 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 ENGLISH
PCB-0160 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 (ECCN)NO 5TH
PCB-0161 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 ITALIAN (CE)
PCB-0162 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 SPANISH (CE)
PCB-0163 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 GERMAN (CE)
PCB-0164 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 FRENCH (CE)
PCB-0165 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 DUTCH (CE)
PCB-0166 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 ENGLISH (CE)
PCB-0167 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 SPANISH
PCB-0168 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MODULE; SYS101 CHINA SYMBOL
PCB-0170 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SCALE INTERPLTN; LATE
PCB-0173 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PWR SUPPLY; 1350 SERVO-TURRET
PCB-0175 = CIRCUIT BOARD; M-FUNCTION INTERFACE; 1340
PCB-0178 = SYS UPGRADE, 32MP CPU/HD; HIPERF
PCB-0182 = CIRCUIT BOARD, ADV FEED FWD; UPGRADE-5
PCB-0189 = CIRCUIT BOARD, BUS; 4 PORT 1730-5
PCB-0191 = CIRCUIT BOARD, OPTION SECURITY; 1470-0
PCB-0193 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PROGRAM MODULE 1400-4 SYS
PCB-0194 = (USE PCB-0285)
PCB-0195 = (USE PCB-0284)
PCB-0196 = PCB ASSEMBLY, 2000-1; CE INTRFCE ASSEMBLY
PCB-0197 = (USE PCB-0233)
PCB-0200 = (USE PCB-0286)
PCB-0201 = MOTHER BOARD, WITH CAGE AND INTRFC
PCB-0202 = CIRCUIT BOARD, M-FUNCTION; 20 M-FUNCTIONS
PCB-0203 = (USE PCB-0243)
PCB-0204 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PWR DISTRIB; SIEMENS 2020-0
PCB-0205 = CIRCUIT BOARD, I/O INTRFCE; 2010-1A SIEMNS
PCB-0206 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CMPTR INTRFC; 1030-1 (99.1)
PCB-0207 = CIRCUIT BOARD, SCALE MOTHERBOARD; 4 AXIS
PCB-0209 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CHILLER CONTROL; DUAL
PCB-0210 = CPU, HI PERFORMACE, 64MB; 32MP NO ETHERNET
PCB-0213 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CONTROLLER; DUAL ARM ATC 1330; 24 TOOL FADAL
PCB-0214 = CIRCUIT BOARD, COLOR VGA ADAPTER; 1920-1
PCB-0216 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PALLET DIST WITH LT CURTAIN
PCB-0217 = CIRCUIT BOARD, AXIS CONTRLR; XYZABS 1010-6
PCB-0218 = (USE PCB-0153)
PCB-0219 = ETHERNET CARD, 10/100 PCI; 32MP
PCB-0221 = (USE PCB-0153)
PCB-0222 = CIRCUIT BOARD, BACKPLANE-32MP COMPUTER; PCI-ISA
PCB-0227 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CE DOOR LOCK CONTROL
PCB-0228 = CIRCUIT BOARD, AXIS CNTR; XYZAS-ECCN-NO5TH
PCB-0229 = CIRCUIT BOARD, INRUSH CURRENT LIMITER; 3PH
PCB-0230 = CIRCUIT BOARD, DUAL ARM ATC CONTROLLER; 1330-1 SIEMENS-EARLY
PCB-0232 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MOTION CONTROLLER; NMEBX-1 104D-5 PORT
PCB-0233 = CIRCUIT BOARD, AUGER BD/RELAYS/CURRENT LIMIT KIT
PCB-0235 = CIRCUIT BOARD, FRONT PANEL ASSEMBLY; 32MP 1990-2
PCB-0236 = CIRCUIT BOARD, BRAKE CONTROLLER; Z-AXIS EMC 1290-0
PCB-0238 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CLOCK/COMP INTERFACE (1030-3)
PCB-0243 = CIRCUIT BOARD, MBOARD WITH CAGE; ECCN NO 5TH
PCB-0245 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CONTROLLER; DUAL ARM ATC 1330; 32T FADAL
PCB-0246 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CONTROLLER; DUAL ARM ATC 1331; 24 TOOL/32T SIEMENS
PCB-0249 = CIRCUIT BOARD, LORD BYRON; CAN BUS MANAGER
PCB-0250 = CIRCUIT BOARD, BYRON BOARD; CAN INTERFACE 104D
PCB-0251 = CIRCUIT BOARD, ADAPTER; RS232 TO RS485 104D 21235
PCB-0252 = (USE PCB-0290)
PCB-0253 = CIRCUIT BOARD, INPUTS/SENSORS; 21060
PCB-0254 = CIRCUIT BOARD, DISTRIBUTION WITH RELAYS; 21102-0
PCB-0256 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CONTROLLER; DUAL ARM ATC 201330 104D
PCB-0259 = CIRCUIT BOARD, POWER DIST; 24VDC TRM-WITH RELAYS 1105
PCB-0268 = CIRCUIT BOARD, VGA ADAPTER-MONO; 1920-1
PCB-0269 = (USE PCB-0292)
PCB-0270 = LCD MONITOR BUTTON BOARD, SHARP
PCB-0271 = SYSTEM UPGRADE, 32MP; HARD DRIVE, CPU ONLY
PCB-0277 = (USE PCB-0291 AND CTR-0282)
PCB-0280 = PCB UPGRADE KIT, 1400-5; CNC88/MP[NO 5TH]
PCB-0281 = PCB UPGRADE KIT, 1400-5; 32MP [NO 5TH]
PCB-0282 = PCB UPGRADE KIT, 1400-5; CNC88/MP SYSTEM
PCB-0283 = PCB UPGRADE KIT, 1400-5; 32MP SYSTEM
PCB-0284 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PWR DISTRIB; 21102-0; WITH RELAY/FUSE/LBL
PCB-0285 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PWR DISTRIB; 21101-0; WITH RELAY/FUSE/LBL
PCB-0286 = PCB KIT, FRONT PANEL; MP PENDANT; 1990-1
PCB-0287 = CIRCUIT BOARD, BRAKE CONTROLLER; Z-AXIS
PCB-0289 = (USE PCB-0298)
PCB-0290 = CIRCUIT BOARD, POWER DISTRIBUTION WITH RELAYS; 21101
PCB-0291 = (USE PCB-0299)
PCB-0292 = CIRCUIT BOARD, CHILLER CONTROLLER; 104D 21550
PCB-0297 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE
PCB-0298 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PENDANT CONTROLS; 104D CE 21091
PCB-0299 = CIRCUIT BOARD, PENDANT CONTROLS; 104D 21091 USB


PALLET CHANGER:
PLC-0000 = EPOXY ANCHOR KIT
PLC-0001 = HOUSING ASSEMBLY, ROLLER BRG-PALLET
PLC-0002 = HOUSING ASSEMBLY, HYDRLC PALLET ARM
PLC-0003 = PLATE/RAILS ASSEMBLY, RECEIVER BASE
PLC-0004 = SWITCH KIT, PALLET READY
PLC-0005 = CLAMPLIFIER ASSEMBLY, TABLE STOP
PLC-0006 = LIFTDOOR ASSEMBLY, PALLET CHANGER
PLC-0007 = STOP LEVER ASSEMBLY, PALLET CHNGR
PLC-0008 = RETAINER, UPPER BRG; HYDR ARM
PLC-0010 = SUPPORT, SHAFT RAIL; MAIN
PLC-0011 = PALLET RAIL, 38.5 IN; MAIN
PLC-0012 = PALLET RAIL, 52 IN; RECEIVER
PLC-0013 = PALLET ARM, HYDRAULIC
PLC-0014 = CYLINDER MOUNT, LIFT DOOR-PC
PLC-0015 = SUPPORT, LEFT CHAIN SPROCKET
PLC-0016 = CONNECTOR LINK, CHAIN TO CYL
PLC-0017 = TABLE STOP AND CLAMPLIFIER HOLDER
PLC-0018 = SPROCKET SHAFT, HYDRAULIC ARM
PLC-0019 = BRKT, HALL-EFX SWITCH MOUNT
PLC-0020 = BLOCK, PALLET STOP
PLC-0021 = ROLLER, PALLET STOP
PLC-0022 = CYLINDER, PALLET STOP ROLLER
PLC-0023 = BODY, PALLET STOP ROLLER
PLC-0024 = STOP, PALLET BUMPER
PLC-0025 = SPCR, CYLINDER STOP, HYD ARM; PLC
PLC-0026 = LEVELING PAD, PALLET CHANGER; SQUARE
PLC-0027 = BRACKET, CLAMPLIFIER STOP BUMPER
PLC-0028 = ADAPTER, PALLET ARM ROLLER
PLC-0029 = BRACKET, TS-27 MOUNT; PLT-CHGR
PLC-0042 = NUT, HEX, 1-20 X 7/8; PLT CHGR
PLC-0060 = BOTTOM, RUBBER, LIFTDOOR; PALLET CHANGER
PLC-0063 = LEVELING PAD, 1.5; PLC AND HYDROSWEEP
PLC-0064 = WIPER HOLDER, ARM ROLLER; PALLET CHANGER
PLC-0065 = WIPER HOLDER, ARM ROLLER; PALLET CHANGER
PLC-0068 = MIRROR ASSEMBLY; LIGHT CURTAIN
PLC-0072 = MOUNT, PALLET LIFTDOOR CYLINDER
PLC-0073 = NUT, PALLET ARM SHAFT BEARING
PLC-0078 = BLOCK, PALLET RAIL ALIGNMENT
PLC-0080 = SUPPORT, RAIL END
PLC-0085 = CABLE, WIREROPE; PLC WITH ROTARY
PLC-0087 = CYLINDER, CLAMP; PALLET CHANGER
PLC-0089 = CYLINDER, PLC LIFTDOOR; 4020S
PLC-0090 = TABLE STOP, CLAMPLIFIER HLD, PLT CHGR
PLC-0122 = RETROFIT KIT, DUAL VH165P-DC; WITH CABLES/SRV


PLUMBING:
PLM-0003 = REDUCER COUPLING, 1/4F X 1/8F
PLM-0005 = COUPLER, 1/4F NPT; C30 AMFLO
PLM-0007 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 X 2 IN; BRASS
PLM-0010 = NOZZLE ASSEMBLY ONLY, HI-VOL FRONT
PLM-0011 = COUPLER, 1/4M NPT; C31 AMFLO
PLM-0012 = (USE PLM-0338)
PLM-0013 = HOSE, 801-12 GRAY PUSHLOCK; 3/4 IN[PER FT]
PLM-0014 = HOSE, 801-8 GRAY PUSHLOCK; 1/2 IN [PER FT]
PLM-0015 = HOSE, BLACK 250PSI; 3/8 IN [PER FT]
PLM-0016 = NOZZLE, 8526-004 9 BEAD 1/8NPT
PLM-0017 = REDUCER, 1 1/4 SLIP X 1/2 FIPT
PLM-0018 = FITTING, 1/2 IN 9D-CAM MALE
PLM-0019 = FITTING, 1/2 IN QUICK DICSCONNECT-CAM FEM
PLM-0020 = FITTING, 3/4 IN QUICK DICSCONNECT-CAM FEM
PLM-0021 = FITTING, 1.5 IN QUICK DICSCONNECT-CAM FEM
PLM-0022 = TUBING, 5/32 NYLON; [PER FT]
PLM-0023 = TUBING, 1/4 NYLON; [PER FT]
PLM-0024 = TUBING, 3/8 NYLON; [PER FT]
PLM-0025 = CHASE NIPPLE, 1 1/2
PLM-0026 = 1/2 CHASE NIPPLE
PLM-0027 = 1.00 CHASE NIPPLE 1793
PLM-0028 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/8 MIPT EL
PLM-0029 = FITTING 1/8 MIPT X 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT TEE
PLM-0030 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 3/8 MIPT ST
PLM-0031 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 3/8 MIPT EL
PLM-0032 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 MIPT ST
PLM-0033 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/8 MIPT ST
PLM-0034 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/8 MIPT EL
PLM-0035 = (USE SPN-0073)
PLM-0036 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 MIPT EL
PLM-0037 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 MIPT EL
PLM-0038 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT REDUCER
PLM-0039 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 10/32 UNF ST
PLM-0040 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/8 MIPT ST
PLM-0041 = PIPE TEE, 1/4 NPT; GALV
PLM-0042 = FITTING, 3/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 3/8 MIPT R EL
PLM-0043 = FITTING, 3/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/2 MIPT ST
PLM-0044 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 MIPT ST
PLM-0045 = (USE PLM-0075)
PLM-0046 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT BULKHEAD
PLM-0047 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 5 X 32 QUICK DICSCONNECT UNION
PLM-0048 = FITTING, 1/8 MIPT X 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT WYE
PLM-0049 = FITTING, 1/8MIPT X 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT WYE
PLM-0050 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT WYE
PLM-0051 = FITTING, VAQD X 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT UNION
PLM-0052 = FITTING, 3/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 3/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT UNION
PLM-0053 = FLOW CONTROL, HYDRAULIC
PLM-0054 = CHECK VALVE, HYDRAULIC CP25B
PLM-0055 = NOZZLE, SPRAY - TRIGGER
PLM-0056 = 1/4 MALE RUN TEE 5602-4-4
PLM-0057 = 1/4 HEX NIPPLE 5404-4
PLM-0058 = 1/4 X 3/8 HEX NIPPLE 5404-64
PLM-0059 = 1/4 PIPE TEE 5605-4
PLM-0060 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 X 2; GALV
PLM-0061 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 X 5-1/2; GALV
PLM-0062 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1-1/4 CLOSE; GALV
PLM-0063 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/4 CLOSE; GALV
PLM-0064 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/4 X 2; BLK
PLM-0065 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1-1/2 X 10; GALV
PLM-0066 = PIPE FITTING, 3/8 UNION; GALV
PLM-0067 = ELBOW, 1/2 X 90; GALVANIZED
PLM-0068 = ELBOW, 1/2 X 90 STREET; BRASS
PLM-0069 = ELBOW, 90 DEG-FEMALE; 3/4 X 1/2
PLM-0070 = ELBOW, 3/8 X 45 STREET; BRASS
PLM-0071 = 1/2 BARB X 1/4 NPT STR BRASS
PLM-0072 = PIPE FITTING, 1/2 BARB X 3/8 M
PLM-0073 = ELBOW, 1/4M X 1/4F; 90 STREET NP
PLM-0074 = HOSE NIPPLE, SURE-GRIP; 1-1/2 ID
PLM-0075 = FITTING, ELBOW; 1/8MIPT X 1/4FIPT
PLM-0076 = HOSE BARB, 1/2MP X 3/4; BRASS
PLM-0077 = HOSE SPLICER, BARBED BRASS; 3/8
PLM-0078 = 3/8 BARB X 1/4 NPT ELBOW BRASS
PLM-0079 = 3/8 BARB X 3/8 NPT EL BRASS
PLM-0080 = 3/8 BARB X 3/8 NPT STRT BRASS
PLM-0081 = FITTING, BULKHEAD; 1/2 FIPT
PLM-0082 = FITTING, BULKHEAD; 1/4 FIPT
PLM-0083 = MUFFLER P38 3/8 NPT
PLM-0084 = MUFFLER P18 1/8 NPT
PLM-0088 = FITTING, 3/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 MIPT; STRAIGHT
PLM-0089 = PIPE TEE, GALV; 1/2 NPT
PLM-0090 = 1/4-28 ST THREAD GREASE FITTNG
PLM-0091 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 CLOSE; GALV
PLM-0092 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 CLOSE; BRASS
PLM-0093 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 X 12; GALV
PLM-0094 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 X 3; GALV
PLM-0095 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1-1/4 X 10; GALV
PLM-0096 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/8 CLOSE; BRASS
PLM-0097 = PIPE NIPPLE, BRASS; 3/8 CLOSE
PLM-0098 = PIPE NIPPLE, GALV; 3/8 X 3
PLM-0099 = ELBOW, 1/2 X 45 STREET; BRASS
PLM-0100 = ELBOW, 1/2F X 3/8F 90; GALV
PLM-0101 = ELBOW, 3/8 X 90; GALV
PLM-0102 = ELBOW, 3/8 X 90 STREET; GALV
PLM-0103 = EYEBOLT WITH NUT, 3/16-24 X 1-1/2
PLM-0104 = HOSE BARB, 1/2 MP X 1/2; BRASS
PLM-0105 = ELBOW, 1/4NPT X 1/2 BARB; BRASS
PLM-0106 = HOSE NIPPLE, SURE-GRIP; 1-1/4 ID
PLM-0107 = 1/4 X 1/4 BRASS STREET ELBOW
PLM-0108 = FITTING, 3/4 BARB X GHTM; HYDRO
PLM-0109 = HOSE SPLICER, BARBED BRASS; 3/4
PLM-0110 = TUBING, CLEAR; 5/16 ID X 7/16 OD
PLM-0111 = FITTING, 1/4 M PLUG; AMFLO CP33
PLM-0112 = (USE PLM-0345)
PLM-0114 = FITTING, 3/8BARBX1/4 MIPT BR EL
PLM-0115 = RELIEF VALVE, 559B1M-25 PSI
PLM-0117 = PIPE NIPPLE, 3/8 CLOSE; GALV
PLM-0118 = 3/8 X 3/8 BRASS STREET ELBOW
PLM-0122 = ELBOW, 1-1/2 X 90; GALV
PLM-0123 = KNUCKLE, SECTION, LOC-LINE; 1/2IN
PLM-0124 = NOZZLE, FLARE; LOC-LINE; 1/2 IN
PLM-0125 = ADAPTER, 1/2 MIPT TO LOC-LINE
PLM-0127 = HOSE, NYLON BRAIDED; 1 1/2 INCH
PLM-0128 = TEE, PVC, 1 1/4 SCH80; WASHDOWN
PLM-0129 = ELBOW, 1 1/4; SLIP X SLIP PVC
PLM-0131 = TUBING, PVC SH80 1 1/4; PER FOOT
PLM-0132 = ADAPTER, PVC; 1 1/4 THREAD TO 1 1/4 SLIP
PLM-0133 = FITTING, PVC SCH80; ELBOW 1 IN SLIP X SLIP
PLM-0142 = FITTING, 1 1/2 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1 1/2 MIPT
PLM-0151 = TUBING, HYDRAULIC; 3/8 500 PSI [PER FT]
PLM-0158 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 10-32 ELBOW
PLM-0159 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4NPT "T"
PLM-0162 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 FIPT
PLM-0165 = 6540-04-00 1/4 UNION TEE
PLM-0166 = FITTING, 3/8 INCH;QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4"NPT TEE
PLM-0172 = FITTING, QUICK DICSCONNECT; MAIN AIR FEMALE
PLM-0177 = NUT, COUPLING; 1/2
PLM-0178 = PIPE NIPPLE, GALV; 1/2 X 14
PLM-0179 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 X 1-1/2; GALV
PLM-0188 = PIPE ELBOW, 1-1/2" X 90; GALV
PLM-0194 = 1/8 X 1/8 NPT ELBOW BRASS
PLM-0195 = 1/8 X 1/8 BRASS RUN TEE
PLM-0196 = 3/8 BARB X 1/4 NPT STR BRASS
PLM-0197 = REDUCER, PIPE; 1 1/2 TO 1 1/4 GALV
PLM-0198 = FITTING 3/8 BARB X 1/2MIPT STR
PLM-0199 = REDUCER, 1/4 FIPT X 1/8 FIPT BR
PLM-0201 = FITTING, 5/32 X 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT "Y"
PLM-0204 = FITTING, 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/8MPT X 1/4 QUICK DICSCONNECT TEE
PLM-0209 = FITTING, 3/4 BARB X 3/4 MIPT STR
PLM-0210 = FITTING, 3/8 TUBE; BULKHEAD UNION
PLM-0212 = PIPE FITTING, 1/2 UNION
PLM-0213 = PIPE NIPPLE, 1/2 X 9; GALV
PLM-0214 = PIPE NIPPLE, GALV; 1/2 X 4
PLM-0215 = ELBOW, 1/2 X 90 STREET; GALV
PLM-0216 = BUSHING, HEX; 1/2 X 1/4 GALV
PLM-0226 = BUSHING REDUCER, 1 1/4 TO 1/2; PVC SLIP
PLM-0227 = BUSHING, REDUCER 1/2 TO 1/4; PVC SLIP
PLM-0236 = FITTING, 3/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 3/8 MIPT; STRAIGHT
PLM-0238 = COUPLER, GALV PIPE; 1/2
PLM-0245 = FITTING, ZERK GREASE; 45 X M6X1
PLM-0246 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X M6X1 SWIVEL 90
PLM-0247 = FITTING, 5/32 QUICK DICSCONNECT X M6X1 STRAIGHT
PLM-0280 = TUBING, 3/8; CLEAR BLUE; [PER FT]
PLM-0281 = TUBING, 3/8; GRAY; [PER FT]
PLM-0282 = TUBING, 3/8; CLEAR GREEN; [PER FT]
PLM-0283 = TUBING, 3/8; BLUE; [PER FT]
PLM-0284 = TUBING, 3/8; RED; [PER FT]
PLM-0285 = TUBING, 3/8; BLACK; [PER FT]
PLM-0286 = TUBING, 3/8; WHITE; [PER FT]
PLM-0287 = TUBING, 3/8; YELLOW; [PER FT]
PLM-0288 = TUBING, 3/8; ORANGE; [PER FT]
PLM-0289 = TUBING, 1/4; CLEAR BLUE; [PER FT]
PLM-0290 = TUBING, 1/4; CLEAR RED; [PER FT]
PLM-0291 = TUBING, 1/4; CLEAR GREEN; [PER FT]
PLM-0292 = TUBING, 1/4; CLEAR RED/PINK; [PER FT]
PLM-0293 = TUBING, 1/4; YELLOW; [PER FT]
PLM-0294 = TUBING, 1/4; ORANGE; [PER FT]
PLM-0295 = TUBING, 1/4; BLUE; [PER FT]
PLM-0296 = TUBING, 5/32; DARK BLUE; [PER FT]
PLM-0297 = TUBING, 1/4; GRAY; [PER FT]
PLM-0298 = TUBING, 1/4; CLEAR; [PER FT]
PLM-0299 = TUBING, 1/4; BROWN; [PER FT]
PLM-0300 = TUBING, 5/32; NEON PINK; [PER FT]
PLM-0301 = TUBING, 5/32; WHITE; [PER FT]
PLM-0302 = TUBING, 5/32; CLEAR BLUE; [PER FT]
PLM-0303 = TUBING, 5/32; BLACK; [PER FT]
PLM-0304 = TUBING, 5/32; BROWN; [PER FT]
PLM-0305 = TUBING, 5/32; YELLOW; [PER FT]
PLM-0306 = TUBING, 5/32; ORANGE; [PER FT]
PLM-0307 = TUBING, 5/32; GREEN; [PER FT]
PLM-0308 = TUBING, 5/32; BLUE; [PER FT]
PLM-0309 = TUBING, 5/32; RED/PINK; [PER FT]
PLM-0312 = FITTING, ZERK GREASE; 90 X M6X1
PLM-0322 = SINK STRAINER KIT, JUNIOR; 2.5 X 1 1/2
PLM-0323 = FITTING, ABS; 1 1/2 ELBOW SLIP X SLIP
PLM-0324 = TUBING, ABS; 1 1/2 X 10FT
PLM-0325 = ADAPTER, ABS; 1 1/2 SLIP X 1 1/2 MIPT
PLM-0326 = DRAIN KIT, FLOOR PAN-RT; 4020S, 3020, 4525
PLM-0334 = REDUCER, QUICK DICSCONNECT 1/4 TO QUICK DICSCONNECT 5/32
PLM-0338 = NOZZLE MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE
PLM-0339 = REDUCER, MALE; 1 1/2 TO 1 1/4
PLM-0345 = FITIING, 3/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT X 1/4 MIPT SWIVEL 90
PLM-0347 = ELBOW, 90 - 1 1/4; GALV
PLM-0350 = NOZZLE ASSEMBLY, SERVO-COOL/D


PUMPS:
PMP-0000 = PUMP HEAD, CHILLER RECIRC
PMP-0001 = FLOOD PUMP, 1/4HP 1PH LRG VOL
PMP-0002 = (USE PMP-0046)
PMP-0003 = (USE PMP-0046)
PMP-0004 = IMPELLER, PLASTIC - GUSHER STD
PMP-0005 = FLOOD PUMP, GUSHER; SHORT NECK
PMP-0007 = PUMP HEAD ONLY, COOLANT-THRU; TUTHILL
PMP-0008 = PUMP/MTR, COOLANT-THRU 3 PH/60HZ
PMP-0009 = MOTOR/PUMP ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC ARM
PMP-0010 = MOTOR/PUMP ASSEMBLY, HYDROSWEEP 3-HP
PMP-0012 = PUMP ASSEMBLY, AIR/HYDRAULIC ROT/PLC
PMP-0017 = (USE PMP-0046)
PMP-0019 = COUPLING; TUTHILL TO MOTOR
PMP-0020 = MOTOR/PUMP ASSEMBLY, HYDRO 5HP; SERVICE
PMP-0021 = PLATE, STEEL; HYDROSWEEP PUMP
PMP-0022 = GASKET; HYDROSWEEP PUMP
PMP-0023 = (USE PMP-0027)
PMP-0024 = VACUUM; AIR/OIL RECOVERY UNIT
PMP-0027 = PUMP ASSEMBLY, FLOOD; WITH FITTINGS; 2016L/3016L
PMP-0028 = IMPELLER, 3.5"; GRAYMILLS
PMP-0029 = (USE PMP-0034)
PMP-0032 = (USE PMP-0034)
PMP-0033 = STRAINER, IN-LINE 40 MESH; 3/8 MIPT
PMP-0034 = CHILLER PUMP KIT, NO LEAK; WITH FITTINGS
PMP-0036 = PUMP ASSEMBLY, WASHDOWN; WITH FITTINGS 6535
PMP-0040 = PUMP ASSEMBLY, WASHDOWN; WITH FITTINGS-HMC
PMP-0045 = PUMP/MOTOR ASSEMBLY, WASHDOWN; 3 HP 104D
PMP-0046 = PMP ASSEMBLY, FLOOD; 1/10 HP WITH 15FT CORD/FITTNG
PMP-0047 = PUMP/FITTINGS; CNT-THRU; 104D WITH FILTER
PMP-0049 = PUMP/FILTER ASSEMBLY, CNT-THRU; 6535-40 TAPER/50 TAPER
PMP-0051 = MOTOR/PUMP ASSEMBLY, PCT[CNT-THRU]; HMC400


PROBES:
PRB-0000 = PROBE ASSEMBLY WITH CABLE, TS-27R; COMPLETE
PRB-0001 = PROBE ONLY, MP1
PRB-0002 = PROBE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY, MP 11
PRB-0003 = PROBE ONLY ASSEMBLY, MP11 CAT-40
PRB-0004 = PROBE CABLE ASSEMBLY, MP 11
PRB-0005 = PROBE ASSEMBLY, MP12-CAT
PRB-0006 = PROBE ASSEMBLY, MP12-BT COMPLETE
PRB-0007 = PROBE ONLY ASSEMBLY, MP12 CAT40
PRB-0008 = LASER DIGITIZER KIT
PRB-0010 = PROBE HOLDER, TS20
PRB-0012 = (USE PRB-0029)
PRB-0013 = STYLUS, CERAMC; TS27
PRB-0014 = STYLUS, STEEL; TS27
PRB-0015 = STYLUS STEM; TS27R
PRB-0016 = PROBE ONLY, MP1S
PRB-0018 = SOUNDER BOX, MP1
PRB-0019 = INTERFACE BOX, M17
PRB-0021 = STYLUS, 1/4 IN
PRB-0023 = STYLUS PROTECTOR
PRB-0024 = (USE PRB-0068)
PRB-0025 = (USE PRB-0068)
PRB-0026 = STYLUS SET, INCH
PRB-0027 = STYLUS SET, METRIC
PRB-0028 = MP12 SYSTEM; NO PROBE, HDW ONLY
PRB-0029 = PROBESWITCH/HOUSING, TS27R; NO CABLE
PRB-0030 = PROBE SYSTEM, 1 PROBE INTFC; NO MP11
PRB-0041 = (USE PRB-0029)
PRB-0045 = STYLUS, STEEL; TS27R
PRB-0058 = STYLUS, 1/8 IN
PRB-0059 = PROBE ONLY ASSEMBLY, MP11 BT
PRB-0060 = PROBESWITCH, TS20
PRB-0061 = (USE PRB-0029)
PRB-0062 = (USE PRB-0029)
PRB-0064 = PROBE ASSEMBLY, MP10 CAT; WITH OMI
PRB-0065 = RISER, TS27R; 2.5 INCH
PRB-0066 = RISER, TS27R; 6 INCH
PRB-0067 = BALLBAR, SYSTEM; NO LAPTOP
PRB-0068 = OMI RECEIVER/INTERFACE; MP12
PRB-0069 = PROBE ASSEMBLY, MP10 BT
PRB-0070 = TOOL SETTER, LASER; NC1-NO HARDWARE
PRB-0088 = TOOL SETTER, LASER; RENISHAW NC-1; KIT


SPINDLE PULLEY:
PUL-0002 = PULLEY, 13V3.65 VT-1610; ATC
PUL-0003 = BUSHING, 1610 X 3/4 ATC SLIDE
PUL-0005 = PULLEY, 24L050 SH TROYKE NC-10
PUL-0006 = BUSHING, SH 5/8 QUICK DICSCONNECT TROYKE NC-10
PUL-0007 = PULLEY, 12L050 TROYKE NC-10
PUL-0008 = PULLEY, 16LF050 1/2 BORE
PUL-0010 = PULLEY, SPINDLE, 3-STEP
PUL-0011 = PULLEY, MOTOR, 3-STEP
PUL-0012 = (USE PUL-0014)
PUL-0013 = PULLEY, MOTOR, 6-BELT
PUL-0014 = PULLEY, SPINDLE, COOLANT-THRU, 6-BLT
PUL-0015 = PULLEY, SPINDLE; 15K RPM 3:1
PUL-0016 = PULLEY, MOTOR; 15K RPM 3:1
PUL-0017 = PULLEY, AXIS OIL LINE PULLEY
PUL-0018 = (USE PUL-0020)
PUL-0019 = PULLEY, MOTOR; POZI-DRIVE
PUL-0020 = PULLEY, SPINDLE; POZI-DRIVE COOLANT-THRU
PUL-0021 = (USE PUL-0023)
PUL-0022 = PULLEY, MOTOR; VMC15, EARLY
PUL-0023 = PULLEY, SPINDLE; COOLANT-THRU VMC15
PUL-0024 = SPROCKET, MOTOR; POLYCHAIN
PUL-0025 = (USE PUL-0027)
PUL-0027 = SPROCKET, SPINDLE; POLYCHN COOLANT-THRU
PUL-0028 = PULLEY ASSEMBLY; ATC SLIDE MOTOR
PUL-0029 = PULLEY, ATC SLIDE (FRONT-SPRING RETURN)
PUL-0030 = PULLEY ASSEMBLY; MODIFIED; SLIDE ARM
PUL-0032 = PULLEY, MOTOR AND HEAD; DUAL VH65; NO BUSHING
PUL-0033 = BUSHING, MOTOR PULLEY; DUAL VH65
PUL-0034 = SPROCKET, CWT; WITH BEARING
PUL-0035 = SPROCKET, #40-22 TOOTH; PLC ARM
PUL-0039 = SPROCKET, WITH BEARING; SERVO CNT
PUL-0041 = BUSHING, HEAD PULLEY; DUAL VH65
PUL-0042 = PULLEY, MOTOR, HYDROSWEEP; .625 BORE
PUL-0043 = PULLEY, DRUM DRIVE; HYDROSWEEP; 1.00 BORE
PUL-0044 = SPROCKET, MOTOR; POLYCHAIN 2:1
PUL-0045 = SPROCKET, SPINDLE; POLYCHAIN 2:1
PUL-0050 = 15K MOTOR PULLEY
PUL-0052 = AUGER DRIVE PULLEY, GATES
PUL-0073 = PULLEY, DRIVE, 300/400V, SIEMENS
PUL-0074 = SPROCKET/BRG, CWT; 6535
PUL-0076 = PULLEY, SPINDLE; 50 TAPER 7500
PUL-0077 = SPROCKET, SPINDLE MOTOR; SIEMNS 1/1; 6535-50 TAPER
PUL-0078 = SPROCKET, SPINDLE MOTOR; POLYCHAIN TRM
PUL-0082 = SPROCKET, MOTOR; 7.5K POLYCHAIN
PUL-0083 = SPROCKET, MOTOR; 7.5K POLYCHAIN
PUL-0084 = SPROCKET, 15K 2:1 SPINDLE MOTOR; POLY FANUC
PUL-0086 = PULLEY, 20K SPINDLE MOTOR; FANUC
PUL-0087 = PULLEY, 10K SPINDLE MOTOR; POZI SIEMENS
PUL-0088 = SPROCKET, 7.5K SPINDLE MOTOR; POLYCHN FANUC
PUL-0089 = SPROCKET, 7.5 K SPINDLE MOTOR; POLY SIEMENS
PUL-0091 = PULLEY, 15K 3:1 SPINDLE MOTOR; BELT FANUC
PUL-0092 = PULLEY, 15K 3:1 SPINDLE MOTOR; BELT SIEMENS
PUL-0097 = PULLEY/MGT, SPINDLE; 10K POZI CNT-THRU
PUL-0103 = PULLEY/MGT; SPINDLE; 10K 6-BELT CNT-THRU


REGULATORS:
REG-0000 = (USE REG-0048)
REG-0001 = (USE REG-0040)
REG-0003 = GRP-95-227 GAGE WILKERSON
REG-0004 = REGULATOR, R384-02C WATTS-MINI
REG-0005 = GAUGE, 274Z160WS WATTS 0-160
REG-0006 = (USE REG-0040)
REG-0007 = (USE REG-0009)
REG-0008 = BOWL, METAL; WATTS B75 REG
REG-0009 = (USE REG-0040)
REG-0011 = O-RING, 2316-32 FLTR/LUB BOWL
REG-0012 = FILTER, NORGREN REGULATOR
REG-0013 = SIGHT GLASS, NORGREN REGULATOR
REG-0014 = (USE REG-0040)
REG-0015 = DIAPHRAGM, NORGREN REGULATOR
REG-0016 = SIGHT FEED DOME, NORGREN
REG-0017 = GAUGE, AIR; 0-60 PSI, 1/8 NPT
REG-0018 = GAUGE, 800 PSI; WAYLUBE PUMP
REG-0029 = FILTER, ELEMENT; 5 MICRON, WATTS
REG-0030 = FILTER, COALESCING; METAL BOWL
REG-0031 = FILTER/COALESCER ASSEMBLY, ADD-ON
REG-0033 = REGULATOR, DUAL 120/80; WATTS
REG-0034 = GAUGE, VACUUM; 1/4 MIPT
REG-0038 = SEPARATOR, WATER; REG ASSEMBLY
REG-0039 = (USE REG-0033)
REG-0040 = REGULATOR, AIR, SINGLE
REG-0042 = REGULATOR/FILTER ASSEMBLY, EMC
REG-0045 = REGULATOR/FILTER ASSEMBLY, 6535-50 TAPER
REG-0048 = REGULATOR/FILTER, SINGLE; WITH GAUGE TRM


ROTARY:
ROT-0000 = (USE ROT-0471)
ROT-0001 = PLATE, 4TH MOTOR RH; VH65
ROT-0002 = (USE ROT-0472)
ROT-0012 = SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, WITH GEAR; VH5C
ROT-0013 = MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY; VH5C
ROT-0014 = ADAPTER, #200101EXT NOSE; VH65
ROT-0015 = DRAW TUBE, 9.43 LONG; VH5C
ROT-0016 = DRAW TUBE, #203 5C 8.06 LG; VH65
ROT-0017 = ACTUATOR, #350 COLLET CLS; VH65
ROT-0019 = ADAPTER PLATE, S-120 5" CHUCK
ROT-0021 = DRIVE GEAR A, 742729; TTNC-301
ROT-0022 = DRIVE GEAR B, 742729; TTNC-301
ROT-0033 = BEARING SUPPORT, REAR; VH65/TR65
ROT-0034 = BRAKE PISTON; VH65/TR65
ROT-0035 = PRELOAD ADJ RING; VH65/TR65-STD
ROT-0036 = ROTOR; VH-65/TR-65
ROT-0037 = SHAFT, WORM GEAR; VH-65/TR-65
ROT-0038 = COVER PLATE, RIGHT; VH-65 (LH)
ROT-0039 = (USE ROT-0042)
ROT-0040 = MOTOR PLT, VH65, RND CRNR; RIGHT SIDE
ROT-0041 = MOTOR PLT, VH65, RND CRNR; LEFT SIDE
ROT-0042 = LEFT COVER PLATE-(RH VH65)RND
ROT-0043 = PIVOT, WORM SUPPORT, RIGHT; VH65
ROT-0044 = PIVOT, WRM SUP, BKLSH ADJ, RIGHT; TR65
ROT-0045 = PIVT, WRM SUP, BKLSH ADJ, LEFT; TR65
ROT-0046 = KEYS, RT .687; 4020-8030
ROT-0047 = KEYS, RT .562; 20-3016
ROT-0048 = KEYS, METRIC TABLE; 4020/6030
ROT-0049 = KEYS, METRIC TBL; VMC 40
ROT-0050 = GEAR, DRIVER MOTOR; VH65/TR65
ROT-0051 = ADAPTER, 3-JAW CHUCK 6"; VH-65
ROT-0053 = PIN, T-SLOT; VH5C
ROT-0054 = SPINDLE, TAIL STOCK
ROT-0055 = DRIVE SCREW, TAIL STOCK
ROT-0056 = HAND WHEEL, TAIL STOCK
ROT-0057 = LEVER HANDLE, TAIL STOCK
ROT-0058 = CLUTCH DRAW BAR; TR-65
ROT-0061 = CONTROL BOX ASSEMBLY, SERVO; NO MOTOR
ROT-0065 = CONTROL BOX ASSEMBLY, SERVO; WITH MTR 4020
ROT-0066 = CONTROL BOX ASSEMBLY, SERVO; WITH MTR 3330
ROT-0067 = PISTON, BRAKE; VH-5C
ROT-0068 = BAFFLE; VH-5C
ROT-0069 = BEARING NUT
ROT-0070 = PISTON, COLLET; VH-5C
ROT-0071 = BEARING RETAINER SLEEVE; VH-5C
ROT-0072 = DRAW TUBE, COLLET; VH-5C
ROT-0073 = ADJUSTABLE KNOB, COLLET; VH-5C
ROT-0074 = END COVER; VH-5C
ROT-0075 = COUPLER, MOTOR 3-LOBE; VH-5C
ROT-0076 = PLATE, MOTOR ADAPTOR; VH5C 4TH AX ONLY
ROT-0077 = PISTON, COLLET RETURN; VH-5C
ROT-0078 = ADAPTER, MOTOR PLUG
ROT-0080 = (USE PUL-0041, PUL-0033, (2) PUL-0032)
ROT-0082 = SHAFT, DRIVE; COUPLER; TWIN VH65
ROT-0083 = NUT, PRELOAD, CLUTCH DRAWBR; TR65
ROT-0084 = SCREW, BACKLASH ADJ; TR-65
ROT-0085 = NUT, BACKLASH ADJ; TR-65
ROT-0089 = KEY, COLLET; VH5C
ROT-0090 = COVER, NOSE; VH-5C
ROT-0092 = SHAFT, DRIVE; MOTOR; TWIN VH65
ROT-0096 = TAPER, MORSE #2 WITH NUT; AIR TAILSTOCK
ROT-0152 = WORM SHAFT, INDEXER; VH-5C
ROT-0191 = BEARING NUT, WORM, VH5C
ROT-0214 = SCREW C0VER, BACKLASH; TR-65
ROT-0224 = PLT, MOTOR ADPT; VH5C SRV-IDX ONLY
ROT-0230 = PLATE, MOTOR EXTENSION; TR65 A
ROT-0248 = GASKET/SEAL KIT; VH65 MOTOR CVR
ROT-0254 = SHAFT, INPUT IDLER; VH65 TOP MOTOR
ROT-0255 = RETAINER, INPT IDLR; VH65 TOP MR
ROT-0280 = GEAR, DRIVER-SHAFT; VH65/TR65
ROT-0281 = GEAR, IDLER; TR65 A-AXIS
ROT-0282 = MOTOR PLATE, A-AXIS; TR65
ROT-0284 = PLATE, MOTOR; TR65 B-AXIS; SQUARE-NO SEAL
ROT-0285 = ADAPTER, ROTARY SCALE; TR65-B
ROT-0287 = ENCLOSURE, GEAR; TR65
ROT-0295 = PIVOT, WORM BEARING; RIGHT VH5C
ROT-0296 = PIVOT, WORM BEARING; LEFT VH5C
ROT-0301 = (USE ROT-0572)
ROT-0302 = (USE ROT-0572)
ROT-0310 = COLLAR, MOTOR GEAR; VH65/TR65
ROT-0311 = COLLAR, SEAL; TWIN VH65
ROT-0312 = PLATE, TWIN VH65 MSTR; OUTPUT
ROT-0313 = PLATE, TWIN VH65 SLAVE; INPUT
ROT-0314 = COVER, COUPLER; TWIN VH65
ROT-0315 = PLATE, MOTOR; TWIN VH65 BELT BOX R
ROT-0316 = COUPLER, TWIN VH65; SLAVE HALF
ROT-0317 = COUPLER, TWIN VH65; MASTER HALF
ROT-0325 = MANIFOLD, HYDRAULIC BLOCK; TR65-B-AXIS
ROT-0334 = CAM LOCK, TAILSTOCK; [2 PIECE SET]
ROT-0353 = PISTON, BRAKE DISK; V300
ROT-0354 = HOUSING, BRAKE; V300
ROT-0356 = PLATE MOUNT, SCALE; V300/400 RTY
ROT-0392 = (USE ROT-0092)
ROT-0399 = ADAPTER PLATE, 10 INCH CHUCK
ROT-0404 = ADAPTER, CYLINDER; AIR TAILSTOCK
ROT-0409 = GEAR, MOTOR DRIVE; VH-65 SMNS
ROT-0410 = COLLAR, MOTOR DRIVE GEAR; VH-65 SMNS
ROT-0437 = MOUNT PLATE; MOTOR; VH-65 SMNS
ROT-0470 = SPINDLE, VH65 GLASS SCALE
ROT-0471 = SPINDLE WITH GEAR, RTRY TBL, VH/TR65
ROT-0472 = SPINDLE, DRV, WITH GEAR, TRUNION, TR65
ROT-0572 = IDLER GEAR ASSEMBLY, ECCENTRIC; TR65-A AXIS


SCALE:
SCL-0000 = SCALE COUPLING, ROTARY SCALE
SCL-0001 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS; 4020 EARLY
SCL-0002 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS; 2216-5020A
SCL-0003 = (USE SCL-0002)
SCL-0004 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS; VMC 6030/8030
SCL-0005 = SCALE BOX ASSEMBLY, 1-AXIS; B
SCL-0006 = SCALE BOX ASSEMBLY, 2-AXIS; XY
SCL-0007 = SCALE BOX ASSEMBLY, 3-AXIS; XYZ
SCL-0008 = (USE SCL-0024)
SCL-0009 = (USE SCL-0025)
SCL-0010 = (USE SCL-0027 AND REMOUNT)
SCL-0011 = SCALE, 559MM EARLY
SCL-0012 = (USE SCL-0026 AND REMOUNT)
SCL-0016 = (USE SCL-0082 AND SCL-0087)
SCL-0017 = SCALE, 2108 MM EARLY 8030
SCL-0018 = DUMMY PLUG, SCALE BOX
SCL-0019 = CABLE, 3M; EARLY
SCL-0020 = CABLE, 4M; EARLY
SCL-0021 = CABLE, 5M; EARLY
SCL-0022 = K18 COUPLING FOR .250 SCALE
SCL-0023 = SCALE, ROTARY; TR65 FADAL
SCL-0024 = SCALE, 640MM HIGH IMPACT
SCL-0025 = SCALE 840MM HIGH IMPACT
SCL-0026 = SCALE, 1054 MM HIGH IMPACT
SCL-0027 = SCALE, 1640 MM HIGH IMPACT
SCL-0028 = SCALE, 2108 MM HIGH IMPACT
SCL-0029 = CABLE, 265-920-01 3 METER
SCL-0030 = CABLE, 403-547-11 4 METER
SCL-0031 = CABLE, 403-547-12 5 METER
SCL-0032 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, X AND Y AXIS RETROFIT; 6030
SCL-0033 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, X AND Y AXIS RETROFIT; 4020
SCL-0034 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, 20Z AXIS RETROFIT; FADAL
SCL-0035 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, Z AXIS RETROFIT; 28Z OR 30Z
SCL-0036 = BRKT, X-SCL HED; STD AND HI-IMPACT
SCL-0037 = MOUNT BAR, Y-SCALE 40/4020
SCL-0038 = MOUNT BAR, Y-SCALE 6030
SCL-0039 = MOUNT BLOCK, Y-CONDUFLX 40/4020
SCL-0041 = SCALE INTERFACE, IBV 650; V300
SCL-0042 = MOUNT PIN, COLUMN; Y-BRACKET; PALLET CHANGR
SCL-0043 = MOUNT PIN, Y-SCALE 6030
SCL-0044 = MOUNT, DRIVE ROD TO Y-SCALE
SCL-0045 = MOUNT, SCALE ROD TO SADDLE; 6030
SCL-0046 = DRIVE ROD, 40/4020; 31.25" STEEL
SCL-0047 = DRIVE ROD, 6030 Y; 45.22" STEEL
SCL-0048 = BRACKET, X-SCALE HEAD; 6030
SCL-0049 = ADAPTER, Y-TUBE TO CNDFLX 6030
SCL-0050 = ADAPTER PLATE, X-SCL; 6030/8030
SCL-0051 = ADAPTER BLOCK, X-SCL; 6030/8030
SCL-0052 = ADAPTER, X-SCALE; 6030 HI/IMPACT
SCL-0053 = BRACKET, Z-SCALE HEAD
SCL-0054 = MOUNT BAR, Z-SCALE MOUNT EXT
SCL-0055 = MOUNT BAR, Z-SCALE STD 27.90 IN
SCL-0058 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, X AND Y RETROFIT; VMC 3016
SCL-0067 = SCALE BOX ASSEMBLY, 3-AXIS; XYB
SCL-0068 = MOUNT, SCALE ROD TO SADDLE; 4020
SCL-0069 = DRIVE ROD, 40/4020; 31.25 INVAR
SCL-0070 = DRIVE ROD, 6030; 45.22 INVAR
SCL-0073 = MOUNT PIN, COLUMN; Y-SCALE; 2216/4020
SCL-0080 = SCALE BOX ASSEMBLY, 4-AXIS; XYZ AND A/B
SCL-0081 = CABLE, 12PM TO 10P IDC; V300
SCL-0082 = CABLE ASSEMBLY WITH JACK; TR65
SCL-0083 = CABLE, SCALE TO INTERFACE; V300
SCL-0084 = MOUNT, SCAN HEAD-X AND Y; 3020/4525
SCL-0085 = BRACKET, SCAN HEAD-X AND Y; 3020/4525
SCL-0087 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, ROT SCALE; TR65; 4M
SCL-0088 = SCALE, Y AXIS, 590MM; 3020
SCL-0090 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, X AND Y AXIS; VMC 3020
SCL-0091 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, 24Z RETROFIT; 3020/4525 FADAL
SCL-0095 = CABLE, SCALE; 6 METER; FADAL
SCL-0096 = SCALE, Y-AXIS, 740MM; 4525 FADAL
SCL-0097 = SCALE, X-AXIS, 1240MM; 4525 FADAL
SCL-0098 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, , X AND Y RETROFIT; 4525 FADAL
SCL-0099 = SCALE, 32Z-AXIS, 890MM; FADAL
SCL-0100 = SCALE, X-AXIS, 840MM; 3020 SIEMNS
SCL-0101 = SCALE, Y-AXIS, 590MM; 3020 SIEMNS
SCL-0102 = SCALE, 24Z-AXIS, 690MM; SIEMENS
SCL-0103 = SCALE, 32Z-AXIS, 890MM; SIEMENS
SCL-0104 = SCALE, X-AXIS, 1240MM; 4525 SIEMN
SCL-0105 = SCALE, Y-AXIS, 740MM; 4525 SIEMNS
SCL-0107 = SCALE, ROTARY; TR65 SIEMENS
SCL-0109 = CABLE, ADAPTER 25P DSUB; SIEMENS TR65
SCL-0111 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, XY AXIS RETROFIT; SIEMENS 3020
SCL-0112 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, 24Z RETROFIT; SIEMENS 3020/4525
SCL-0113 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, XY AXIS RETROFIT; SIEMENS 4525
SCL-0114 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, 32Z RETROFIT; SIEMENS 3020/4525
SCL-0121 = SCALE, Y-AXIS, 940 MM; 6535-FADAL
SCL-0129 = CABLE/JACK, SCALE; EXE TO MC; 3M V300
SCL-0130 = DUST CAP, METAL; JACK-SCALE V300
SCL-0139 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, RETROFIT; XYZ 6535 FADAL
SCL-0175 = SCALE ASSEMBLY, 24Z RETROFIT; 3020/4525 FADAL


SPINDLE:
SPN-0002 = BRG, RTNR, LWR; LG-NECK TEC-RA HD
SPN-0003 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K 6-BELT; RA
SPN-0004 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 BELT; NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR RA
SPN-0006 = (USE SPN-0118 AND LUB-0092)
SPN-0007 = SPINDLE/PULLLY, 10K GREASE PACK; POZI CNT RA
SPN-0008 = (USE SPN-0007)
SPN-0009 = (USE SPN-0077)
SPN-0011 = (USE DRB-0030)
SPN-0012 = SPRING PILOT, NON LOCKING DRAWBAR/COOLANT THRU
SPN-0013 = BUSHING, TORQUE ARM-SPINDLE
SPN-0014 = ADAPTER, RIGHT ANGLE HEAD
SPN-0015 = ADAPTER, RIGHT ANGLE HEAD
SPN-0016 = ADAPTER, RIGHT -ANGLE HEAD-VOLSTRO
SPN-0017 = ADAPTER, RIGHT ANGLE HEAD VOLSTRO
SPN-0018 = ADAPTER, RIGHT ANGLE HEAD
SPN-0019 = ADAPTER, RIGHT ANGLE HEAD
SPN-0020 = STOPBOLT, TAP HEAD; 5/16-24 X 1
SPN-0022 = ADAPTER, RIGHT ANGLE HEAD
SPN-0023 = RIGHT ANGLE HEAD ADAPTERS
SPN-0024 = RIGHT ANGLE HEAD ADAPTERS
SPN-0036 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 POLY; LOCKING DRAWBAR RA
SPN-0037 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 POLY; NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR RA
SPN-0042 = RETAINER, SPINDLE; UPPER
SPN-0044 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K GP; POZI; 30 TOOL RA NON-CT
SPN-0056 = SPACER, BELLEVILLE; DRAWBAR
SPN-0064 = (USE SPN-0118)
SPN-0065 = RETAINER, LWR; TECNARA HEAD(CUT)
SPN-0069 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K GP; 6 BELT CNT RA
SPN-0073 = FLOW RESTRICTOR; 5/32
SPN-0077 = BRG RETAINER, LOWER; RA FACES [SIZE?]
SPN-0079 = SPRING PILOT, NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR; NON-CNT THRU
SPN-0086 = (USE SPN-0003)
SPN-0087 = (USE SPN-0004)
SPN-0088 = NO LONGER AVAILABLE-ORDER AIR/OIL SPINDLE AND LUB-0092
SPN-0089 = (USE SPN-0007)
SPN-0090 = (USE SPN-0007)
SPN-0091 = (USE SPN-0036)
SPN-0092 = (USE SPN-0037)
SPN-0093 = (USE SPN-0044)
SPN-0094 = (USE SPN-0069)
SPN-0101 = (USE SPN-0103)
SPN-0102 = (USE SPN-0104)
SPN-0103 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K-AIR/OIL POZI; CNT RA
SPN-0104 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K-AIR/OIL; DUAL ARM-ATC CNT RA
SPN-0105 = (USE HDW-1104)
SPN-0106 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 15K-2:1; POLY RA; ATC
SPN-0107 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 15K 2:1; POLY; LOCKING DRAWBAR DUAL ARM ATC RA
SPN-0110 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K GREASE PACK, POZI; DUAL ARM ATC CNT RA
SPN-0111 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K GREASE PACK, POZI 30 TOOL; CNT RA
SPN-0112 = (USE SPN-0132)
SPN-0113 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 15K-AIR/OIL 2:1; POLY; LOCKING DRAWBAR 30 TOOL
SPN-0114 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 BELT; CNT RA
SPN-0115 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 POLY; CNT RA 30 TOOL
SPN-0116 = (USE SPN-0120 AND LUB-0092)
SPN-0117 = (USE SPN-0118)
SPN-0118 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 15K-AIR/OIL 3:1BELT; NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR RA
SPN-0119 = (USE SPN-0116)
SPN-0120 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 15K-AIR/OIL 3:1BELT; 30 TOOL RA
SPN-0122 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 POLY; LOCKING DRAWBAR 30 TOOL RA
SPN-0123 = (USE SPN-0125)
SPN-0125 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 POLY; LOCKING DRAWBAR DUAL ARM ATC CNT
SPN-0127 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 POLY; NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR CNT RA
SPN-0128 = (USE SPN-0110)
SPN-0130 = (USE SPN-0112)
SPN-0132 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K-AIR/OIL POZI; 30 TOOL CNT RA
SPN-0137 = RETAINER, LOWER BEARINGS; 50 TAPER CAT/BT
SPN-0143 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 50 TAPER; CAT50 DATC
SPN-0144 = KEY, DRIVE-SHORT; 6535-50 TAPER SPINDLE CAT/BT
SPN-0151 = KEY, DRIVE-LONG; 6535-50 TAPER SPINDLE CAT/BT
SPN-0181 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 7500 50 TAPER; BT50 DATC
SPN-0182 = SPINDLE/PULLEY, 10K-AIR/OIL; POZI HMC 40 TAPER


SHEET METAL:
STM-0002 = INDEXER FRAME, TOP
STM-0003 = BRACKET, HYD, CROSS TRAY; 2216/3016
STM-0004 = BRACKET, HYD, CROSS TRAY; 4020
STM-0005 = BRACKET, HYD, CROSS TRAY; 6030
STM-0019 = TOP COVER ASSEMBLY, BLU LITE; 6030/8030
STM-0029 = CARD RETAINER ASSEMBLY; ALL VMCS
STM-0030 = ATC ROUND COVER, 21 TOOL; WHITE
STM-0031 = ATC DOOR, 21 TOOL; WHITE
STM-0032 = ATC ROUND COVER, 30 TOOL; WHITE
STM-0033 = ATC DOOR, 30 TOOL-WHITE
STM-0034 = COOLANT GUTTER, UPDATE KIT
STM-0035 = GRAPHITE RESTRAINT, SEALED CAB
STM-0038 = ENCODER ADAPTER PLATE, SERVICE
STM-0039 = (USE STM-0149)
STM-0041 = Y AXIS MOTOR PLATE
STM-0042 = WIPER PLATE, 1X1 8PM; 2216-8030
STM-0043 = COVER, Z AXIS; ALL VMC-S
STM-0044 = CS TAB X-Z 16 GAGE SS
STM-0045 = CS TAB X 20/40/4020
STM-0046 = X AXIS CS INDICATOR 907
STM-0047 = SCALE COLD START TAB L SHAPE
STM-0048 = CS TAB Z VMC-15
STM-0049 = HEAT EXCHANGER HOUSING BLUE
STM-0050 = HOSE COVER BLUE
STM-0051 = CABINET, INV AND TRNSFORMER; WITH DOOR-(EMPTY)
STM-0052 = WIPER PLATE .75 X 4.0 6PM
STM-0053 = COOLANT TRAY, REAR 40/4020
STM-0054 = COOLANT TRAY, REAR 6030
STM-0056 = HEAD COVER; VMC 2216/3016
STM-0057 = HEAD COVER; VMC 4020 AND A MODELS
STM-0058 = HEAD COVER; VMC 6030/8030
STM-0059 = COVER, ATC TURRET, 21 TOOL; REGULAR
STM-0060 = COVER, UPPER, ATC, 21/30 TOOL; POST 94
STM-0061 = RAIL COVER, ATC OUTER
STM-0062 = RAIL COVER, ATC INNER
STM-0063 = END COVER, SLIDE RAIL; ATC
STM-0064 = COVER, HEAD CORE BTM; 5.5 X 7.5
STM-0065 = DOOR/HINGE, INVERTER CABT
STM-0066 = CHIP SHIELD BRKT, Y-40
STM-0067 = CONDUIT BOX, DUAL; 2216-4020, 6030/8030
STM-0068 = ADAPTER PLATE, INVERTER WYE DELTA
STM-0069 = ADAPTER PLATE, 10 HP MITSUBISHI
STM-0070 = ADAPTER PLATE, 20HP MITSUBISHI
STM-0071 = ADAPTER PLATE, OLD 5V POWER SUPPLY
STM-0072 = RESISTOR HOUSING, REGENATIVE BRAKE
STM-0073 = RESISTOR CLAMP, REGENATIVE BRAKE
STM-0074 = LUBE SUPPORT, 20/40 30.14
STM-0075 = SUPPORT TRAY, SPRNG/LUB; 2216/3016
STM-0076 = FLOOR PAN, LEFT; 4020-5020A EARLY
STM-0078 = FRONT PANEL, STAINLESS STEEL VMC-40/3016
STM-0079 = FRONT PANEL, STAINLESS STEEL VMC-4020
STM-0080 = FRONT PANEL, STAINLESS STEEL VMC-6030
STM-0081 = FRONT PANEL, STAINLESS STEEL VMC-15
STM-0082 = FRONT PANEL COVER, VMC-15
STM-0083 = DOOR OVERLAP PANEL, CENTER
STM-0084 = WINDOW RETAINER, ALL VMC; 12 EA
STM-0085 = GUTTER, TOP WIRE; 15/2216/3016
STM-0086 = GUTTER COVER, WIRING; VMC 4020
STM-0087 = GUTTER COVER, WIRING; 6030/8030
STM-0088 = GUTTER, REAR WIRE; 15/2216/3016
STM-0089 = GUTTER, REAR WIRE; VMC 4020
STM-0108 = CROSS TRAY; 2216-4020
STM-0109 = CROSS TRAY; 6030/8030
STM-0110 = SCREEN, DRAIN COVER 3/32 DIA
STM-0111 = BRACKET, COLD START, Y-AXIS; EARLY
STM-0112 = BRACKET, COLD START, Y-AXIS TFX; 2216-4020
STM-0113 = BRACKET, COLD START, Y-AXIS TFX; 6030/8030
STM-0114 = (USE STM-0594)
STM-0115 = (USE STM-0594)
STM-0116 = FILTER BASKET, COOLANT TANK
STM-0117 = (USE STM-0594)
STM-0118 = ATC DOOR OPEN ARM EARLY
STM-0119 = ATC DOOR OPEN ARM
STM-0120 = ATC OPEN ARM STRDOOR 16.25
STM-0121 = ATC OPEN ARM STR DOOR
STM-0122 = OPEN ARM UPDATE HANGER
STM-0123 = DOOR ADAPTER 907 ONLY L
STM-0124 = ENCLOSURE, HYDR PMP, 4 AND 5; TOP
STM-0125 = CABINET, CHILLER/PUMP(BTM PUMP)
STM-0126 = COVER, TABLE FRONT, STAINLESS STEEL; 6030
STM-0127 = VALVE PACK EXTENDOR BLUE
STM-0128 = MOUNT, KEYBOARD, CIRCUIT BOARD; CAD PLATED
STM-0131 = COVER, MOTOR, BOX, ROUND CORNER; REG VH65
STM-0132 = BOX, MOTOR CVR, ROUND; LEFT MOUNT VH65
STM-0133 = SEALED CABINET FAN COVER
STM-0134 = SEALED CABINET COOLER COVER
STM-0135 = BRACKET, 5C ARM PIVOT
STM-0136 = BRACKET; WL FILTER UPGRADE
STM-0137 = ARM BRACKET, 5C AIR-TORQUE VH65
STM-0138 = BRACKET, MPG MOUNT
STM-0139 = COVER, SPINDLE MOTOR; FAN, 9.50 IN
STM-0140 = COVER, MOTOR SQ; GM4050
STM-0141 = BRACKET, CABLE MOUNT 40/4020
STM-0142 = BRACKET, CABLE MOUNT 6030
STM-0144 = COVER, WORM GEAR ST-ATC-21
STM-0147 = BRACKET, HE SWITCH MOUNT ST-ATC
STM-0148 = PLATE, ENCODER; US DIGITAL
STM-0149 = BAND, BRUSH CVR; 6000B MOTOR
STM-0150 = EXTENDER, REAR COOLANT TRAY
STM-0156 = HEAD COVER CHIP SHIELD
STM-0160 = PLATE, COLUMN SIDE COVER; ALL
STM-0161 = COVER, CWT ARM; 6030/8030 CE
STM-0162 = COVER, CWT ARM; 15-4020 CE
STM-0163 = COVER, X-AXIS COUPLING
STM-0164 = SUPPORT, Y-AXIS CHIP SHLD; 4020
STM-0165 = SUPPORT, Y-AXIS CHIP SHLD; 6030
STM-0166 = SUPPORT TRAY, SPRING/LUBE; 4020
STM-0167 = SUPPORT TRAY, SPRING; 4020
STM-0168 = RETAINER BAR, Z-SCREW CVR; 6030
STM-0169 = CRNR PANEL, XT, FRONT/BK, RH/LH; 6030
STM-0170 = BRACKET, STEEL-WIPER 4.50
STM-0171 = BRACKET, STEEL-WIPER 6.00
STM-0172 = CONDUIT BOX, MOTOR; VMC 6030
STM-0173 = SPRING SUPPORT; VMC 6030
STM-0177 = COVER, X-AXIS SCALE; 4020
STM-0178 = MOUNT, BAS, Y-CONDUFLEX; ALL VMCS
STM-0179 = PLATE, Y-SCALE COVER 4020
STM-0180 = PLATE, Y-SCALE COVER 6030
STM-0181 = BOX ONLY, SCALE PC; (EMPTY)
STM-0182 = COVER, FLAT, SDL BOTTOM; 4020 ONLY
STM-0183 = COVER, X-SCALE STAINLESS STEEL; 6030 FRONT MOUNT
STM-0184 = BRACE, Y-AXIS SCALE SUPPORT; ALL VMCS
STM-0185 = COVER, EXT Z-SCALE (38IN); 6030/8030
STM-0186 = SHELF, MONITOR SUPPORT
STM-0188 = PANEL, PALLET SUB FLOOR
STM-0189 = LIFTDOOR GUIDE, REAR SUPPORT
STM-0190 = LIFTDOOR GUIDE, FRONT SUPPORT
STM-0191 = TOP PANEL, PALLET DOOR; RIGHT
STM-0193 = COVER, T-SLOT; LEFT-PALLET
STM-0194 = COVER, T-SLOT; CENTER-2 REQ
STM-0195 = COVER, T-SLOT; RIGHT - PALLET
STM-0196 = T-SLOT NUT, T-SLOT COVERS 10PM
STM-0197 = DISK, BRAKE ROTOR VH5C
STM-0198 = MOUNT BRACKET, PC BOARD 32MP
STM-0199 = COVER, MOTOR; VH5C
STM-0200 = CROSS TRAY, FRONT; HYDROSWEEP
STM-0203 = SCREENS, DRUM; DIAMOND PLATE [SET/3]
STM-0204 = PAN BOTTOM, 4020; [L AND R SET]
STM-0205 = PANEL, DRUM COVER BOTTOM; HYDROSWP
STM-0206 = TILT DOOR, DRUM COVER; HYDROSWP
STM-0207 = SPL GRD, COMMON, LEFT/RIGHT; 6030
STM-0208 = EXTENSION, CROSS TRAY; 6030 HYS
STM-0209 = EXTENSION, CROSS TRAY; 8030 HYS
STM-0210 = BRACKET, DROP TRAY SUPPORT; FRONT
STM-0211 = SCREEN, TANK; HYDROSWEEP
STM-0212 = CROSS TRAY EXT.4020/3016 HYDROSWEEP
STM-0213 = SKIRT, HYDROSWEEP; 6030
STM-0214 = JUNCTION BOX, 3-VALVE; HYDROSWEEP
STM-0215 = COVER, RIGHT HAND NOZZLES-HS
STM-0216 = COVER, LEFT HAND NOZZLES-HS
STM-0217 = SCREENS, DRUM FILTERS; 30MESH [SET/12]
STM-0218 = CHIP SHIELD, LFT, INNER DRUM; HYDROSWEEP
STM-0219 = CHIP SHIELD, RT., INNER DRUM; HYDROSWEEP
STM-0220 = DOOR, ACCESS-HYDROSWEEP DRUM
STM-0221 = RAM SHIELD, CHIP CHUTE; HYDROSWP
STM-0222 = CROSS TRAY, FRONT-HYDROSWP 3016
STM-0223 = CHIP WIPER CLAMP, HYDROSWEEP
STM-0224 = COLD START BRACKET, Y-AXIS VMC 15
STM-0225 = COVER, HEAD BOTTOM VMC 15
STM-0226 = HEAD COVER, Z-AXIS, TOP; VMC 15
STM-0227 = COVER, TABLE FACE; VMC 15
STM-0228 = COVER, FORKLIFT ACCESS; WHITE
STM-0229 = PLATE, B35 AIR REGULATOR ADAPTR
STM-0230 = COVER, X-AXIS MOTOR RELIANCE
STM-0231 = STRAP CLAMP, 2 HOLE MODINE
STM-0238 = BOTTOM SKIRT VMC-2216/3016
STM-0239 = BOTTOM SKIRT VMC-4020/6030
STM-0240 = SPACER, BOTTOM; 15/2216/3016
STM-0241 = PANEL, SIDE DOOR; 15/2216/3016
STM-0242 = SPACER, BOTTOM; 4020/5020
STM-0243 = PANEL, SIDE DOOR; 4020/5020
STM-0244 = SUPPORT, SIDE; ALL BUT 6030/8030
STM-0245 = SPACER, BOTTOM; 6030/8030
STM-0246 = PANEL, SIDE DOOR; 6030/8030
STM-0247 = CRNR GRD, FRONT, RIGHT; 3016/4020
STM-0248 = CRNR PANEL, FRONT, LEFT; 6030/8030
STM-0249 = CRNR PANEL, FRONT, RIGHT; 6030/8030
STM-0252 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 6030/8030 STD
STM-0253 = TOP PANEL, RIGHT; 20 STD
STM-0254 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 20 STD
STM-0255 = TOP PANEL, RIGHT; 2216/3016 STD
STM-0256 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 2216/3016 STD
STM-0257 = TOP PANEL, RIGHT; 15 STD
STM-0258 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 15 STD
STM-0259 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 15XT STD
STM-0260 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 15 28"Z
STM-0261 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 15XT 28"Z
STM-0263 = TOP PANEL, LEFT; 4020-5020A STD
STM-0268 = TOP PANEL, RIGHT; 6030/8030 STD
STM-0269 = TOP PANEL, RIGHT; VMC 15XT
STM-0272 = SHIELD, PLT CHGR ARM HOUSING
STM-0274 = COVER, MOTOR, LID, ROUND CORNER; REG VH65
STM-0287 = COOLANT TANK TUB (REAR MOUNT)
STM-0291 = MOUNT, BRACKET; ATC SLIDE SPRING
STM-0295 = SUPPORT, BOTTOM, ALL VMC; 32.50 INCH
STM-0296 = SPACER ASSEMBLY, BOTTOM; 15/2216/3016
STM-0297 = SPACER ASSEMBLY, BOTTOM; 4020/5020
STM-0299 = PLATE, COVER, BOTTOM SKIRT
STM-0300 = COVER, CONDUIT BOX; SPINDLE MOTOR
STM-0301 = CONDUIT BOX, SPINDLE MOTOR
STM-0302 = COVER, SIDE, ATC, 21/30 TOOL; POST 94
STM-0305 = TRAY, REAR COOLANT; 4020A/5020A
STM-0307 = FLOOR PAN, RT; 4020-5020 EARLY
STM-0309 = SPLASH GRD, LEFT BOTTOM; 2216
STM-0311 = SPLASH GRD, RIGHT BOTTOM; 2216
STM-0312 = SPLASH GRD, RIGHT REAR; 2216
STM-0314 = SPLASH GRD, LEFT REAR; 6030/8030
STM-0316 = SPLASH GRD, RIGHT REAR; 6030/8030
STM-0324 = SPLASH GRD, RIGHT REAR; 3016
STM-0325 = SPLASH GRD, LEFT BOTTOM; VMC 15
STM-0326 = SPLASHASH GUARD, LEFT, REAR; 15 STD
STM-0327 = SPLASH GRD, RIGHT BOTTOM; VMC 15
STM-0328 = SPLASH GUARD, RIGHT, REAR; 15 STD
STM-0329 = SPLASH GUARD, LEFT, BOTTOM; 15XT
STM-0330 = SPLASH GUARD, LEFT, REAR; 15XT
STM-0331 = SPLASH GRD, RIGHT, BOTTOM; 15XT
STM-0332 = SPLASH GUARD, RIGHT, REAR; 15XT
STM-0334 = CND BX, DUAL; 15/15XT/4020A/5020
STM-0335 = COVER, CONDUIT, DUA; 15/15XT/4020A/5020
STM-0336 = COVER, GUTTER; WIRING 4020 TOP
STM-0343 = SIDE GUTTER
STM-0344 = CRNR GRD, FRONT, LFT; 3016/4020
STM-0349 = CRNR PANEL, FRONT, LFT; 15XT
STM-0350 = CRNR PANEL, FRONT, RT.; 15XT
STM-0351 = SPLASH GRD, LEFT REAR; 4020A/5020A
STM-0352 = SPLASH GRD, RIGHT REAR; 4020A/5020A
STM-0354 = CROSS TRAY; VMC 15/15XT
STM-0358 = CARDCAGE, 32MP; FITS PCI BACKPLANE
STM-0379 = COVER, PLC SWITCH WIRING; FRONT
STM-0380 = CRNR GRD, FRONT, LFT; 20/2216
STM-0381 = CRNR GRD, FRONT, RT.; 20/2216
STM-0382 = CORNER GUARD, FRONT, LEFT; 15 STD
STM-0383 = CORNER GUARD, FRONT, RIGHT; 15 STD
STM-0390 = ENCLOSURE, HYDR PMP, 4 AND 5; BOTTM
STM-0391 = TOP PANEL, PALLET DOOR; LEFT
STM-0398 = CARD RACK
STM-0401 = BRACKET, MAC VALVE; 5 POS
STM-0403 = BRACKET, MAC VALVE; 2 POS
STM-0414 = CRNR PANEL, XT, FRONT/BK, RH/LH; 8030
STM-0416 = TOP PANEL, EXTENSION; 8030 ONLY
STM-0421 = COVER, WIRE, A/B AXIS MOTOR; GM4020F
STM-0426 = COVER, SPINDLE MOTOR; FAN, 11.50IN
STM-0427 = COVER ONLY, SCALE PC BOX; (EMPTY)
STM-0428 = JUNCTION BOX, SEALED CABINET
STM-0430 = HEAD BAFFLE, TOP BACK; 10A/15
STM-0433 = COVER, END, MOTOR; VH5C
STM-0435 = HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY; 4020A/5020A
STM-0436 = COVER, MOTOR; MD-400 ROTARY TABLE
STM-0442 = CUTOUT PANEL, SS; 16 X 38, 6030
STM-0449 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, NO SERVO; 4020/5020A
STM-0450 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, SRVCNT; 4020/5020A
STM-0451 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, NO SRV-CL; 15-3016
STM-0452 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, SRV-COOLANT; 15-3016
STM-0453 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, NO SRV-C; 6030/8030
STM-0454 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, SRV-COOLANT; 6030/8030
STM-0455 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, NO SRV-CL; 4020-PLT
STM-0456 = ENC ASSEMBLY, TOP, SRV-COOLANT; 4020-PLT
STM-0457 = BRACKET, WIPER SUPPORT; 4020A
STM-0464 = BRACKET, CABLE TENSION; 2216
STM-0466 = COVER, SS, X-SCALE; 8030 FRONT MNT
STM-0467 = HOUSING, SPINDLE-AIR FILTER
STM-0470 = DISK HOUSING, DSK DRV; CNC88HS
STM-0472 = MOUNT, LEXAN; ELECTRICAL HAZARD
STM-0498 = HEAD BAFFLE, TOP FRONT; 10A/15
STM-0506 = BOX, MOTOR COVER; TR65-A
STM-0507 = ENDPLATE, MOTOR COVER; TR65-A
STM-0508 = BOX, MOTOR COVER; TR65-B
STM-0509 = ENDPLATE, MOTOR COVER; TR65-B
STM-0515 = COVER, MOTOR, X-AXIS; AC BRUSHLESS
STM-0519 = COVER, ROTARY TABLE; TWIN VH65
STM-0527 = SKIRT COVER, ANGLED; FORKLIFT
STM-0532 = CABINET FRONT PANEL; 32MP
STM-0540 = BRACKET, ATC SUPPORT; LEFT SIDE
STM-0560 = CUSTOM SIDE; 6030/8030 SPACER
STM-0561 = LOCK, BIMBA CYL; NONLOCKING DRWB
STM-0562 = CUSTOM SIDE; 6030/8030 LEFT
STM-0564 = CUSTOM FRONT; 6030 RIGHT
STM-0565 = CUSTOM FRONT; 6030 LEFT
STM-0566 = CUSTOM FRONT; 8030 RIGHT
STM-0567 = CUSTOM FRONT; 8030 LEFT
STM-0572 = DRIP TROUGH, 5020A; RIGHT
STM-0573 = DRIP TROUGH, 5020A; LEFT
STM-0574 = ADAPTER BOX; AIR VLV, MAC/CMPAIR
STM-0587 = BRACKET, MOUNT; 15K VACUUM UNIT
STM-0590 = (USE STM-0609)
STM-0592 = BRACKET, MOUNT; VACUUM MANIFOLD
STM-0593 = COLD START BRKT, X AXIS; L MODEL
STM-0594 = LID, COOLANT TANK; STANDARD UNIVRSL
STM-0600 = COVER; TANK LID, L MODEL
STM-0609 = (USE CVR-0140)
STM-0616 = COVER, TOP MOUNT MOTOR; VH65-MT
STM-0618 = COVER, FRONT; CUSTOM PENDANT ARM 6030
STM-0619 = PENDANT ARM; CUSTOM; 6030/8030 CUTAWAY
STM-0623 = (USE STM-0639)
STM-0625 = HEAD ENCLSR, REAR PANEL; 15-15XT
STM-0626 = HEAD ENCLOSR, TOP BACK; 15-15XT
STM-0627 = HEAD ENCLOSR, TOP FRONT; 15-15XT
STM-0628 = CLAMP, Y WIPER FRONT AND REAR; 15 AND XT
STM-0629 = CONDUIT, SADDLE, HOSE/WIRE; 4020
STM-0630 = CONDUIT, SADDLE, HOSE/WIRE; 6030
STM-0635 = HEAD ENCLOSURE, MID:4020-5020
STM-0636 = HEAD ENCLOSURE, FRONT 4020/5020
STM-0637 = HEAD ENCLOSURE, REAR; 4020-5020
STM-0641 = Y AXIS INNER SHIELD, LEFT
STM-0642 = Y AXIS INNER SHIELD, RIGHT
STM-0643 = REAR RAIL COVER, 4020A 5020A
STM-0644 = TABLE END CAP, 4020A 5020A
STM-0647 = PLATE/COVER, MOTOR; GM4050
STM-0648 = WIPER, ARM ROLLER; PALLET CHG
STM-0652 = TANKTOP, 3 HOLE; HYDROSWEEP PUMP
STM-0653 = TANKTOP, HYDROSWEEP SCREEN
STM-0656 = RESISTOR CLAMP, CURRENT MODELS
STM-0657 = RESISTOR HOUSING, TRIPLE; NEW
STM-0665 = COVER, HYDROSWEEP DRUM MOTOR
STM-0667 = COOLANT TANK; HYDROSWEEP
STM-0674 = COVER, SERVO-COOLANT; 4020
STM-0675 = COVER, SERVO-COOLANT; 3020/4525/6030
STM-0679 = CE, DOOR ENTERLOCK BRKT.
STM-0683 = COVER, MOTOR BOX; 6030/8030
STM-0684 = BRACKET, ORIENT CYL; NON-ROTATION 15K
STM-0688 = SPLASH GRD TOP, 10"RISER; 6030/8030
STM-0706 = HOUSING, CABINET AIR FILTER; 4525/3020
STM-0709 = DOOR, LEFT; JUNCTION BOX; 4525
STM-0710 = DOOR, RIGHT; JUNCTION BOX; 4525
STM-0716 = PENDANT WIRE COVER
STM-0718 = 32MP MONITOR CABINET
STM-0723 = COVER, BELT/PULLEYS; V300
STM-0725 = LEFT CORNER GUARD, 4020 SL98
STM-0743 = MOUNT, UPPER DOOR ROD; NON-CHAIN HST
STM-0746 = SCREEN, COOLANT RETURN; SL98
STM-0748 = BRACKET, 32MP/MP PENDANT; LOWER; 3020/4525
STM-0749 = COVER, PENDANT BRACKET; FITS STM-0750
STM-0750 = MOUNT, UPPER PENDANT; SL98
STM-0753 = FRONT PANEL, SS 4020 SL98
STM-0791 = COVER/BOX, HYDRAULIC PUMP; PLC
STM-0802 = FLOOR PAN, LEF; 4020S AUGER
STM-0804 = SCREEN, COOLANT RETURN; AUGER
STM-0805 = COVER, AUGER MOTOR; 3020/4525
STM-0806 = (USE STM-1008)
STM-0812 = WASH NOZZLE COVER, AUGER 4020; LEFT
STM-0813 = WASH NOZZLE COVER, AUGER 4020; RIGHT
STM-0815 = COOLANT TUB, 4020/3020 SL98
STM-0816 = MOUNT PLATE, PUMPS; CNT-THRU, AUG
STM-0846 = RUB PANEL, STAINLESS STEEL; 3020
STM-0847 = TOP FRONT CENTER; 3020, 4020S
STM-0848 = TOP COVER, LEFT CENTER; 3020
STM-0849 = TOP COVER, RIGHT CENTER; 3020
STM-0852 = COVER PANEL, REAR-ATC; 3020
STM-0879 = SCREEN, VERTICAL; COOLANT TANK
STM-0885 = BRACKET, MP PENDANT; LOWER; 3020/4525
STM-0888 = HEAD COVER, 3020; 10K/15K
STM-0890 = COVER, AUGER BELT GUARD; 3020
STM-0892 = ACCESS CVR, TANK; 3020/4525 43IN
STM-0893 = DOOR OVERLAP, SLANT VMC-S
STM-0896 = CS BRKT, X-AXIS 3020/4525; Y-AXIS 3020
STM-0901 = FLOOR PAN, LEFT; 3020 AUGER
STM-0903 = HEAD ENCLOSURE, TOP REAR; 3020
STM-0904 = HEAD ENCLOSURE, TOP FRONT; 3020
STM-0906 = COVER, TABLE FRONT; 3020 NO SCALE
STM-0913 = BRACKET, MP PENDANT; UPPER; 3020/4525
STM-0936 = CHAIN COVER, CE; VMC 3020
STM-0941 = BASE PLATE, RIGHT-SHORT; LIGHT CURTAIN
STM-0942 = BASE PLATE, LEFT-SHORT; LIGHT CURTAIN
STM-0943 = COVER, LEFT TOP CENTER; 4020S
STM-0944 = COVER, RIGHT TOP CENTER; 4020S
STM-0945 = CABINET AND DOOR, PENDANT; MP
STM-0952 = COVER, PLC SWITCH WIRING; REAR
STM-0956 = CVR, MOTOR, A AXIS, TR65; SIEMENS
STM-0987 = FLOOR PAN, LEFT; 4525 WITH AUGER
STM-0988 = FLOOR PAN, RIGHT; 4525 WITH AUGER
STM-0990 = CORNER STM, RIGHT FRONT UPPER; 4525
STM-0994 = PANEL, FRONT; SS BOTTOM; 4525
STM-0995 = SCREEN, AUGER; 28 INCH; 4525
STM-0996 = TOP COVER, LEFT CENTER; 4525
STM-0997 = COVER, RIGHT CENTER TOP; 4525
STM-0998 = COVER, WIRE-UPPER; MP PENDANT-4525
STM-1002 = HEAD COVER, 4525; 10K/15K
STM-1004 = COVER, LEFT TOP, 24Z; 4525 DATC
STM-1008 = CHUTE, AUGER; 45 DEGREE
STM-1009 = FLOOR PAN, LEFT; NON-AUGER 4525
STM-1015 = TOP, HEAD COVER; REAR 4525 10K 9.5 DIA
STM-1016 = TOP, HEAD COVER; FRONT 4525 10K 9.5 DIA
STM-1017 = SHIELD, SPLASH; 3020 RIGHT
STM-1018 = SHIELD, SPLASH; 4525 RIGHT
STM-1019 = SHIELD, SPLASH; 3020 LEFT
STM-1020 = SHIELD, SPLASH; 4525 LEFT
STM-1023 = MOUNT STEP, AUGER WASHDOWN PUMP
STM-1024 = SCREEN, BASKET; COOLANT-TANK
STM-1095 = BRACKET, AIR VALVE ASSY; PLC
STM-1116 = CVR, T-SLOT, CNTR, PLT CHGR; 4020S
STM-1117 = COVER, T-STOT, LF, PLT CHGR; 4020S
STM-1118 = TRAY, PALLET CHANGER; 4020S
STM-1119 = TROUGH, PALLET CHANGER; 4020S
STM-1120 = SUB-FLOOR, PALLET CHANGER; 4020S
STM-1121 = GUIDE, DOOR, REAR, PLT CHGR, 4020S
STM-1122 = DIVIDER, DOOR, PLT CHNGR; 4020S
STM-1124 = GUIDE, DOOR, FRONT, PLT CHGR; 4020S
STM-1130 = BRACKET, SENSOR, TOOL CHNG POS
STM-1132 = COVER, SERVO-COOLANT; SHORT-CHAIN HOIST
STM-1150 = WALL, FRONT, DOOR, PLT CHGR; 4020S
STM-1166 = PLATE, ADAPTER; CHILLER PUMP
STM-1168 = FRONT PANEL, S.S.; 2016L/3016L
STM-1169 = FRONT PANEL, S.S.; 4020A/5020A
STM-1173 = SCREEN, FLOOR PAN; NON-AUGER
STM-1174 = COVER, MOTOR; TR65-B SIEMENS
STM-1176 = BRACKET, Z COLD START; L MODELS
STM-1186 = FLOOR PAN, RIGHT; 6535/8535
STM-1187 = FLOOR PAN, LEFT; 6535/8535
STM-1188 = FLOOR PAN EXTENSION, RIGHT; 6535
STM-1189 = FLOOR PAN EXTENSION, LEFT; 6535
STM-1190 = FLOOR PAN FRONT/FACE, RIGHT; 6535/8535
STM-1191 = FLOOR PAN FRONT/FACE, LEFT; 6535/8535
STM-1192 = CORNER, RIGHT FRONT LOWER; 6535
STM-1196 = CORNER, LEFT REAR UPPER; 6535
STM-1197 = TOP CORNER, RIGHT OVER SIDEDOOR; 6535
STM-1199 = DOOR, SIDE; 6535 LEFT OR RIGHT; NO HANDLE
STM-1227 = CONVEYOR ASSEMBLY, HENNIG; 89 IN 2016L-3016D
STM-1228 = TANK, COOLANT; CONVEYR NON/WD; 89 IN
STM-1229 = LID, TANK; CNVYR NON/WSHDN 89 IN
STM-1230 = SCREEN, COOLANT; NON/WASHDOWN 89 IN
STM-1231 = CONVEYOR ASSEMBLY, HENNIG; 108 IN 4020D/5020D
STM-1232 = CONVEYOR TANK, 108-NON-WASHDOWN
STM-1233 = LID, CNT TANK; NON-WASHDOWN 6030/6535
STM-1235 = PANEL, TOP; DUAL ARM ATC LEFT; A MODELS
STM-1236 = CORNER, LEFT FRONT LOWER; 6535
STM-1239 = CORNER, RIGHT FRONT UPPER; 6535
STM-1240 = CORNER, LEFT FRONT UPPER; 6535
STM-1242 = TOP CORNER, LEFT OVER SIDEDOOR; 6535
STM-1294 = LID, CONVYR TANK WITH WASHDOWN;
STM-1298 = DEFLECTOR, COOLANT RETURN; WITH AUGER
STM-1299 = DEFLECTOR, COOLANT RETURN; NO AUGER
STM-1304 = COVER, TOP RIGHT CENTER; 6535/8535
STM-1314 = PANEL, TOP FRONT; NON-CHAIN HST 6535
STM-1330 = COVER, RIGHT TOP-FRONT, 6535 CHAIN HOIST
STM-1333 = CHAIN HOIST, 3020-24Z; NO SRVCNT
STM-1334 = CHAIN HOIST ASSEMBLY, 4020S; ATC/DA
STM-1335 = CHAIN HOIST, 4525-24Z; NO SRVCNT
STM-1341 = BOX, JUNCTION; SPINDLE MOTOR 6535-40/50 TAPER
STM-1345 = COVER, 2-WAY VALVE; 6535 WASHDOWN
STM-1385 = CONVEYOR ASSEMBLY, 156 IN; 6030D/8030D/6535
STM-1386 = COOLANT TANK, NON-WASHDOWN; 6030-6535
STM-1387 = COOLANT TANK, WASHDOWN; 156 IN; 6030-6535
STM-1389 = COVER, PERIMETER; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC [2 PIECE SET]
STM-1390 = COVER, CIRCULAR FACE; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC
STM-1391 = COVER, TRANSMISSION; DUAL ARM ATC, 24 TOOL 3020-5020
STM-1392 = RAIL, WITH TEFLON; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC, 3020-5020A
STM-1393 = COVER, REAR; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC, 3020/4525/6535
STM-1394 = RAIL, WITH TEFLON; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-40 TAPER
STM-1395 = RAIL, WITH TEFLON; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC, 4525
STM-1396 = COVER, TRANSMISSION; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC, 4525
STM-1397 = COVER, TRANSMISSION; 24 TOOL DUAL ARM ATC, 6535-40 TAPER
STM-1401 = SHIELD, RAIN; SIDE DOORS
STM-1414 = DRAIN TROUGH, BOTTOM; EMC
STM-1417 = FLOOR PAN, LEFT; EMC
STM-1418 = FLOOR PAN, RIGHT; EMC
STM-1419 = PANEL, STM LEFT SIDE UPPER; EMC
STM-1420 = PANEL, STM RIGHT SIDE UPPER; EMC
STM-1423 = CHIP SHIELD, OUTER; CONVEYOR
STM-1424 = CHIP SHIELD, INNER; CONVEYOR
STM-1453 = COVER, CONVEYOR SHIELD; 4020 (2 X 12)
STM-1457 = EXTENSION CHUTE, CONVEYOR
STM-1464 = CABINET, TRANSFORMER; 6535-50 TAPER - NO DOOR
STM-1477 = DOOR, TRANSFORMER CABINET; 6535-50 TAPER
STM-1485 = COVER, TOP CENTER; 6535 CHAIN HOIST
STM-1489 = COVER, NOZZLE-LEFT SIDE; 6535 WASHDOWN
STM-1490 = COVER, NOZZLE-RIGHT SIDE; 6535 WASHDOWN
STM-1499 = (USE STM-2048 THRU STM-2053)
STM-1500 = (USE STM-2051)
STM-1505 = SMETAL-COMPLETE, VMC5, VMC15, 2016L
STM-1518 = COVER, HEAD; TOP FRONT; 10 INCH DIAMETER 3020
STM-1519 = COVER, HEAD; TOP REAR; 10 INCH DIAMETER 3020
STM-1522 = CABLE DUCT, OUTER; XFRMR TO ELE CABT; 6535
STM-1523 = CABLE DUCT, INNER; XFRMR TO ELE CABT; 6535
STM-1535 = ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY, TOP; 4020SL-ATC NON-CHAINN HOIST
STM-1536 = ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY, TOP; 3020 NON-CHAIN HOIST
STM-1537 = ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY, TOP; 4525 NON-CHAIN HOIST
STM-1583 = COVER, BASKET/SKIMMER; HMC/3020/4525
STM-1642 = BRACE, FRONT; SM TO BASE-6535
STM-1651 = LID, CNT TANK; PUMP PLATE; HMC400
STM-1735 = SHIELD, AMPLIFIER CHASSIS; TOP
STM-1736 = SHIELD, RAIN; SLANT-LEFT CABINET TOP
STM-1819 = PLATE, BLANK; NO AUGER MOTOR
STM-1821 = PENDANT CABINET, MP WITH LCD SCREEN; NO DOOR
STM-1822 = DOOR, PENDANT BOX; MP WITH LCD SCREEN
STM-1855 = CHAIN HOIST RETROFIT, 6535-50 TAPER
STM-1860 = (USE STM-2049 AND (2) STM-2050)
STM-1861 = (USE STM-0252 AND STM-2053)
STM-1878 = HOUSING, CONDUIT; CABINET TO SPINDLE MOTOR
STM-1892 = PORT, AUGER OUTLET [INSIDE]
STM-1905 = INSERT, DRAIN TROUGH; 4020D 23 IN
STM-1917 = (USE STM-2202)
STM-1919 = COVER, COOLANT TANK; PUMPS 3016L D-8030D
STM-1920 = LID, CONVYR TANK WITH WASHDOWN;
STM-1921 = LID, CONVYR TANK WITH WASHDOWN;
STM-1922 = BOX, JUNCTION; SPINDLE MOTOR 4020D
STM-1927 = PLATE, ESCUTCHEON; PENDANT TO CABNET, 104D
STM-1928 = LID, COOLANT TANK; WASHDOWN/FLOOD, 6030D
STM-1996 = FLOOR PAN EXTENSION, LEFT; 6030D
STM-2004 = PANEL, FRONT, LEFT; 6030D, 8030D
STM-2006 = PANEL, CORNER; LEFT FRONT; 6030D
STM-2010 = PANEL, LEFT SIDE; WITH OUT DOOR; 6030D, 8030D
STM-2012 = PANEL, CORNER; LEFT REAR; 6030D
STM-2030 = INSERT, DRAIN TROUGH; 6030D, 8030D. 32 INCHE
STM-2035 = TANK, COOLANT; 6030D, 8030D
STM-2041 = JUNCTION BOX, ELECTRICAL; PUMPS/CONVYR 4020D
STM-2048 = SPLASH GUARD, CONVYR TANK; LEFT
STM-2049 = SPLASH GUARD, CONVYR TANK; CENTER
STM-2050 = SPLASH GUARD, CONVYR TANK; CENTER EXT LT/RT
STM-2051 = SPLASH GUARD, CONVYR TANK; RIGHT END
STM-2052 = SPLASH GUARD, CONVYR TANK; RIGHT REAR
STM-2053 = SPLASH GUARD, CONVYR TANK; LEFT CENTER
STM-2083 = LID, CONVYR TANK WITH WASHDOWN;
STM-2101 = COVER, TANK RESERVOIR; 2016LD, EMCD
STM-2108 = INSERT, DRAIN TROUGH; 2016LD, EMCD 17 IN
STM-2111 = DOOR, FRONT [SHELL]; 2216D, 3016D, 3016LD
STM-2113 = SCREEN, BASKET; CNT TNK EMCD, 3016D
STM-2114 = DOOR, SIDE PANEL; 2216D, 3016LD, 3016D
STM-2148 = END SHIELD, COOLANT TANK; CONVEYOR 4020
STM-2149 = SHIELD, CHIP; CONVEYOR EDGE; [REQS 2]
STM-2192 = COOLANT TNK KIT, LID/SCR; 6030D/8030D/6535
STM-2199 = COOLANT TANK KIT, 89 IN; 2216D-3016D
STM-2202 = COOLANT TANK KIT, SCREEN/LID; 4020D-5020D
STM-2211 = SCREEN, DRAIN TROUGH; NO CNVYR 2216D-3016D
STM-2216 = SCREEN, DRAIN TROUGH; 4020D/4020AD-NO CNVR
STM-2228 = SCREEN, DRAIN TROUGH; NO CNVYR 6030D-8030D
STM-2254 = TANK ASSEMBLY, WITH LID, BASKET, ROLLERS; 4525D
STM-2257 = CORNER COVER, COOLANT TANK; 3020D WITH CNVYR
STM-2274 = BASKET, COOLANT; DEEP 4020D, 4020AD, 5020D
STM-2280 = INSERT, DRAIN TROUGH; 2216D/3016D 21 IN
STM-2288 = TANK, COOLANT; 2216D, 3016D, 3016LD
STM-2372 = COVER, CONVEYOR NECK; 3020D
STM-2375 = SCREEN, BASKET; COOLANT TANK 6030D, 8030D
STM-2409 = COVER, DRAIN OUTLET; [NO COOLANT] EMCD
STM-2412 = COOLANT TANK KIT, 70IN; SCREEN/LID2016D, EMCD
STM-2413 = COOLANT TANK, 2016LD, EMCD
STM-2414 = SCREEN, BASKET; COOLANT TANK; EMCD, 2016LD
STM-2492 = CONVEYOR ASSEMBLY, HENNIG; 70 IN EMCD, 2016LD
STM-2511 = INSERT, DRAIN TROUGH; NON-CNV 2016LD-3016D
STM-2556 = COVER BOX, B-AXIS SCALE; HMC400
STM-2559 = COVER EXTENSION, SHORT WASH; HMC400
STM-2584 = CHIP SCRAPER, FRONT DOOR; LEFT/RIGHT 4020D
STM-2585 = COVER, CENTER DOOR GAP; 4020D


SERVICE CALIBRATION:
SVC-0436 = LASER CALIBRATION, X-AXIS
SVC-0437 = LASER CALIBRATION, Y-AXIS
SVC-0438 = LASER CALIBRATION, Z-AXIS
SVC-0439 = BALLBAR ANALYSIS, XY AXIS
SVC-0440 = BALLBAR ANALYSIS, XZ AXIS
SVC-0441 = BALLBAR ANALYSIS, YZ AXIS


SERVICE TOOLS:
SVT-0041 = TEST CUT KIT
SVT-0042 = FLYCUTTER, TABLE; SPECIFY VMC
SVT-0043 = SCRAPER, TABLE; SPECIFY VMC
SVT-0044 = BOLT/NUT, WITH CASE; SAE ASSORTMENT
SVT-0045 = BALL EXTRACTOR ASSY; FLOATER REMOVAL
SVT-0047 = TEST CUT BLANKS
SVT-0048 = INDICATING FIXTURE, PALLET RAIL
SVT-0051 = (USE SVT-0104)
SVT-0053 = (USE SVT-0145)
SVT-0055 = OSCILLOSCOPE, SERVICE REP
SVT-0056 = LINE MONITOR, 0-500 VAC INPUT
SVT-0057 = FIXTURE, DRILL; MISC
SVT-0058 = (USE SVT-0145)
SVT-0059 = HARMONIC BALANCE KIT
SVT-0060 = (USE SVT-0145)
SVT-0061 = SURFACE PLATE, GRANITE 14 X 12
SVT-0062 = TEST BAR, SPINDLE RUNOUT
SVT-0063 = LEVEL, 12 IN PRECISION
SVT-0064 = CYLINDER SQUARE
SVT-0065 = METER, SWEO INVERTER
SVT-0066 = PRESSURE GAUGE, PRELOAD; 3000PSI
SVT-0068 = ALIGNMENT TOOL KIT, ATC DOOR
SVT-0069 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0070 = PUMP, WAYLUBE FLUSH ASSEMBLY
SVT-0071 = ALIGNMENT TOOL, COOLANT-THRU
SVT-0072 = TOOL, DRAWBAR REMOVAL; NON-LOCKING DRAWBAR
SVT-0073 = TOOL, DRAWBAR REMOVAL; LOCKING DRAWBAR
SVT-0074 = SERVICE KIT, WIRE TERMINAL
SVT-0075 = METER, MEGOMETER; 0-50 M-OHM
SVT-0076 = SERVICE KIT, AIR FITTING
SVT-0077 = TEST SCREW, RIGID TAPPING; 14P
SVT-0078 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0079 = (NO LONGER AVAILABLE)
SVT-0080 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0081 = SPN-MTR/SCALE TESTER; 1000 LINE
SVT-0082 = PULLEY ALIGNMENT TOOL, 15K SPND
SVT-0083 = (USE SVT-0044)
SVT-0084 = CONN TOOL, GOLD AMPLIFIER BULLET
SVT-0085 = SINE/COSINE TESTER, CLOCK CARD
SVT-0087 = WIRING HARNESS TESTER, AXIS MOTOR
SVT-0088 = TESTER, MOTOR/INVERTER; M FUNCTN
SVT-0096 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0097 = PRECISION BORE KIT
SVT-0103 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0104 = RELAY, TEST; SOLID STATE WITH SWITCH AND LED
SVT-0105 = REPAIR TOOL, MOLEX PIN; FEMALE
SVT-0106 = RELAY, TEST; MANUAL 5 AMPLIFIER 120V AC
SVT-0107 = RELAY, TEST; WITH LED 5 AMPLIFIER 120V AC
SVT-0108 = STANDOFF, SPINDLE FAN FILTER
SVT-0109 = (USE SVT-0126)
SVT-0110 = CABLE TESTR, AC-DRIVE 120V/60HZ
SVT-0115 = TOOL RETENTION DYNA; DRAWBAR
SVT-0116 = COOLANT ANALYSIS KIT, SAMPLE
SVT-0117 = SCALE AND CABLE TESTER; PWT10
SVT-0118 = SPACER BAR, PULLEY; POLYCHAIN
SVT-0119 = CABLE TESTER, AC-DRIVE 230V/50HZ
SVT-0120 = (USE SVT-0115)
SVT-0122 = MOTOR ALIGNMENT GUIDES
SVT-0123 = (USE PRB-0067)
SVT-0124 = TOOL KIT, FADAL SPECIAL TRAININ
SVT-0126 = ENCODER TESTER, 5000 AND 8192K LINE; AC AMPLIFIER
SVT-0127 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0128 = TESTER; ORIENTATION BYPASS
SVT-0129 = JACKSCREW, FORKLIFT TUBE; VMC 15
SVT-0130 = SPACER, SPINDLE PULLEY; ALL MACH
SVT-0131 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0132 = SPACER, SPINDLE MOTOR PULLEY; POZI-DRIVE
SVT-0134 = SPACER, MOTOR, 3VX 3 GROOVE
SVT-0136 = SPACER, POLY CHAIN, MOTOR PULLEY
SVT-0137 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0138 = SPACER, MOTOR, MICRO VJ, VMC 15
SVT-0139 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0140 = SPACER, MOTOR, 15K, 1 SPEED, VMC 15
SVT-0141 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0142 = SPACER, MOTOR, 15K RPM, 5K RPM, SINGLE SPEED
SVT-0143 = (USE SVT-0130)
SVT-0145 = LASER, CALIBRATN; CASE AND FIXTURE
SVT-0149 = INSTALLATION TOOL, DUAL ARM ATC, ARM
SVT-0150 = CABLE, PC TO PLC; SIEMENS
SVT-0151 = (USE WIR-0790)
SVT-0152 = TOOL, PLC REMOVAL
SVT-0156 = SHELVES/BULKHEAD; FADAL VAN
SVT-0165 = INSTALLATION TOOL, SEAL CONE; 6535 BRG
SVT-0166 = SOCKET, JAM NUT; 1/2 DR BALLSCREW 6535
SVT-0170 = KIT, DIGITAL AMPLIFIERS; CD/CABLE
SVT-0197 = (USE PCB-0270)
SVT-0199 = TOOL, DRAWBAR REMOVAL; 50 TAPER CAT/BT
SVT-0211 = ENCODER SETUP, SERVO-COOL/D


TABLE:
TBL-0001 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC5020A; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0002 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC4020A; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0003 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC2216/3016; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0004 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC4020; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0005 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC 15/2016L; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0006 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC15XT/3016L; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0007 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC 6030; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0008 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, VMC8030; INCH T-SLOTS
TBL-0040 = TABLE ASSEMBLY, 6535-40 TAPER/50 TAPER


TOOLS SERVICE:
TLS-0120 = INDICATOR, DIAL TEST; .0005"
TLS-0122 = INDICATOR, DIAL TEST; .0001"
TLS-0142 = PIN EXTRACTOR, MOLEX HT-2038 (LARGE)
TLS-0143 = PIN EXTRACTOR, MOLEX WHT-2285 (SMALL)
TLS-0144 = MULTI-METER, FLUKE #27; YELLOW
TLS-0153 = CRIMPER, MOLEX; CR2262C; RESOLVER
TLS-0163 = AIR IMPACT TOOL, 1/2 DR; CP734
TLS-0169 = VELOCITY PICKUP ASSEMBLY; VS-080
TLS-0208 = TOOL, EPROM PULLER FOR CIRCUIT BOARD'S
TLS-0215 = DRAW BAR PULLER, K-D HARM BAL
TLS-0224 = SCREWDRIVER, MINI-POT TWEAKER
TLS-0238 = WRENCH SET, BOX/OPEN COMBO; [6 PIECE]
TLS-0239 = CRIMPING TOOL, BIJUR WAYLUBE
TLS-0247 = (USE TLS-0142)
TLS-0251 = SOCKET DEEP, 1-1/8 IN X 1/2 DR
TLS-0252 = SOCKET DEEP, 1-1/2 IN X 1/2 DR
TLS-0253 = SOCKET DEEP, 1/4 X 1/4 DRIVE
TLS-0254 = SOCKET SET, HEX BIT STD; 3/8 DR
TLS-0255 = SOCKET SET, HEX BIT LONG; 3/8 DR
TLS-0256 = SOCKET SET, RATCHET; 1/4 DRIVE
TLS-0257 = PRY BAR AND HANDLE, 18 INCH
TLS-0259 = TOOL CARRYING CASE, 377B224
TLS-0260 = CARD PULLER
TLS-0267 = TOTE CASE, SMALL PARTS
TLS-0269 = HEX KEY SET, BALL POINT; BLK 12
TLS-0270 = GREASE GUN, HAND PUMP; EMC/TRM/VMC15
TLS-0272 = DIAL INDICATOR, .001 IN
TLS-0274 = CRIMP TOOL, AMP45638-2; RG316-U
TLS-0275 = CRIMP TOOL, MOLEX HTR1031E
TLS-0277 = TOOL, CABLE TIE FASTENER
TLS-0278 = TOOL, TRANSFORMER; WAGO 210-141
TLS-0281 = CRIMP TOOL, AMPLIFIER 69477-1; BNC
TLS-0282 = WRENCH, SPANNER; VH65 PRELOAD
TLS-0283 = LEVEL, 6.00 IN PRECISION
TLS-0284 = HEAT GUN, RAY-CHEM CV 5300-12
TLS-0285 = (USE TLS-0270)
TLS-0294 = AMMETER, DIGITAL CLAMPON EXTECH
TLS-0305 = (USE TLS-0143)
TLS-0306 = (USE TLS-0142)
TLS-0308 = CARRYING CASE, C25 SOFT; FOR #27
TLS-0456 = WRENCH, TORQUE; 3/8 DRIVE 64-041


TOOL:
TOL-0308 = STUD, PULL BT-40; NON-COOLANT-THRU
TOL-0309 = STUD, PULL, BT-40; COOLANT-THRU
TOL-0312 = STUD, PULL, CAT40; COOLANT-THRU
TOL-0575 = STUD, PULL, CAT40; NON-COOLANT-THRU
TOL-0590 = PULL STUD, 50 TAPER-BT; NON-COOLNANT THRU
TOL-0591 = PULL STUD, 50 TAPER-CAT; NON-COOLANT THRU
TOL-0618 = TEST ARBOR, SPINDLE RUNOUT; 50 CAT/BT


VALVE:
VLV-0004 = VALVE, MAN ASSEMBLY; 3 VALVE IN-LINE
VLV-0005 = (USE VLV-0054 OR VLV-0055)
VLV-0006 = VALVE RETROFIT KIT, AIR SEAL SPINDLE
VLV-0007 = (USE VLV-0054 OR VLV-0055)
VLV-0008 = (USE VLV-0054 OR VLV-0055)
VLV-0009 = (USE VLV-0054 OR VLV-0055)
VLV-0010 = (USE VLV-0054 OR VLV-0055)
VLV-0011 = (USE VLV-0054 OR VLV-0055)
VLV-0012 = CUP SEAL, B55007 "U"
VLV-0013 = (USE VLV-0053, -0054 OR -0055)
VLV-0014 = (USE VLV-0054)
VLV-0016 = (USE VLV-0054 OR VLV-0055)
VLV-0017 = VALVE, 1/2 BALL V500P-8
VLV-0018 = VALVE-CHECK, 1/2 IN; RED-WHITE
VLV-0019 = (USE VLV-0053)
VLV-0020 = (USE VLV-0053)
VLV-0021 = VALVE, SHUTTLE; CT DRAWBAR CYL
VLV-0023 = SOLENOID COIL, HYDROSWEEP ASCO
VLV-0024 = DIAPHRAGM KIT, HYDROSWEEP ASCO
VLV-0025 = (USE HYS-0008)
VLV-0026 = AIR VALVE, PALM BUTTON 5040-12
VLV-0027 = AIR VALVE, INDEXER CONTROLLER; ASCO
VLV-0028 = AIR VALVE; BIJUR PDI
VLV-0029 = VALVE, AIR PILOT 3 WAY-MECH
VLV-0030 = SD03C25-B MANIFOLD
VLV-0031 = EXHAUST VALVE, DELTROL EV-25A2
VLV-0032 = DELTROL REPAIR KIT, 10091-18; LG
VLV-0033 = DELTROL REPAIR KIT, 10128-09; SM
VLV-0037 = (USE VLV-0068)
VLV-0038 = (USE VLV-0067 AND STM-1095)
VLV-0044 = RELIEF VALVE, 60 PSI; 1/8 MIPT
VLV-0046 = VALVE ASSEMBLY HYDROSWEEP; PKR/HANFN
VLV-0047 = (USE VLV-0053)
VLV-0051 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, COMPAIR; 5-VALVE/MAN
VLV-0052 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, COMPAIR; 3-VALVE/MAN
VLV-0053 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, COMPAIR; 1-VALVE/MAN
VLV-0054 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, COMPAIR 5-VALVE; WITH ADPT
VLV-0055 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, COMPAIR 3-VALVE; WITH ADPT
VLV-0057 = VALVE/SOLENOID, COMPAIR
VLV-0058 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, COMPAIR; 2-VALVE/MAN
VLV-0059 = (USE HYS-0008)
VLV-0060 = (USE HYS-0008)
VLV-0061 = AIR VALVE, 4-WAY PRKER; VH5C
VLV-0067 = VALVE, AIR, DUAL; PALLET CHGR LIFTDOOR/RAM
VLV-0068 = VALVE, HYDROSWEEP RAM-SINGLE
VLV-0069 = VALVE, RAPTOR; MECH TRIGGER 3 WAY
VLV-0070 = VALVE CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, 2-WAY; 6535 WASHDOWN
VLV-0075 = VALVE KIT, DRAWBAR CYLINDER; UPGRADE
VLV-0076 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, 5-PORT; PNEM ATC-EMC
VLV-0084 = VALVE/MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, 2 AIR VALVE-24VDC
VLV-0086 = VALVE ASSEMBLY, SMC 24 VDC; 3-VLV TRM
VLV-0087 = MANIFOLD/VALVE ASSEMBLY, 7-VALVE HYDROSWEEP
VLV-0095 = VALVE, DUAL PORT; ATC AIR CYLINDER SLIDE


WIRING:
WIR-0032 = FEMALE PUSH CONN. RED ENCL
WIR-0033 = MALE PUSH CONN. RED
WIR-0034 = 1/4 YEL RING SUPPORT SLEEVE
WIR-0035 = 8 RED RING 22-18
WIR-0036 = 1/4 BLUE 16-14 NYLON SUPPORT
WIR-0037 = SO2-02-R RAYCHEM SLEEVE SMALL
WIR-0038 = CONNECTOR, AMPLIFIER 201097-1 RG59/U
WIR-0039 = FERRULE, AMPLIFIER 329006 RG59/U
WIR-0040 = CONNECTOR, COAX PLUG; RG316/U
WIR-0041 = FERRULE, COAX CONNECTOR; RG316/U
WIR-0042 = HSG, 08-50-0114 MOLEX TERMINAL
WIR-0043 = PIN, 02-09-1206 BRONZE MLX; 16 AWG FEM
WIR-0044 = CONNECTOR PINS, MOLEX MALE 16G
WIR-0045 = SOCKET, 12 PIN MOLEX-MALE
WIR-0046 = TERMINAL BLOCK; 6X2 LUG, SERVICE
WIR-0047 = HOUSING, MALE RECEP; 9-PIN MOLEX
WIR-0048 = HOUSING, FEMALE RECEP; 9-PIN MOLEX(ENCODR)
WIR-0049 = PIN, 02-06-2103 MALE PIN VEC
WIR-0050 = PIN, 02-06-1103 FEMALE PIN VEC
WIR-0051 = CONNECTOR, HOUSING; 6 POS FEM
WIR-0052 = CONNECTOR, HOUSING; 6 POS MALE
WIR-0053 = CAP, INSULATED TERMINAL; BLACK BOOT
WIR-0054 = ADAPTER PLUG, VIDEO MONITOR; 6PIN TO 2PIN
WIR-0055 = CONNECTOR, BNC-MALE VIDEO
WIR-0056 = PIN, 02-09-1204 BRONZE MLX; 22 AWG FEM
WIR-0057 = SOCKET, 201568-1 AMPLIFIER 14 AWG
WIR-0058 = RING, 206251-1 REPLACEMENT
WIR-0059 = 211773-1 BULK HEAD RECEPT
WIR-0064 = CONNECTOR, WAGO GTK/AMC AMP
WIR-0065 = HOUSING, 10-11-2063 6-PIN MOLEX
WIR-0066 = CONNECTOR PIN, FEMALE; MOLEX [RESOLVER]
WIR-0068 = BLOCK SWITCH KIT, RETROFIT
WIR-0069 = SWITCH ASSEMBLY, DOOR INTERLOCK STD
WIR-0071 = WORK LIGHT ASSEMBLY, ADDITIONAL
WIR-0072 = (USE WIR-1229)
WIR-0073 = (USE ELE-0746 RELAY QUAN 2)
WIR-0074 = HARNESS, INVERTER TO SPINDLE
WIR-0075 = HARNESS, 4TH-AXIS PRE-1991 DC
WIR-0076 = HARDWARE KIT, DC 4TH AXIS; AC/DC VMC
WIR-0077 = SERVO PACKAGE KIT, DC 4TH; VMC-DC
WIR-0078 = 4TH AXIS SERVO PACKAGE VMC 15
WIR-0080 = CABLE, MOTOR TO PLUG; 9 FT ROT
WIR-0081 = CABLE, MOTOR TO PLUG; 6 FT ROT
WIR-0082 = SERVO PACKAGE KIT, DC 5TH; DC-VMC; NO SCALE
WIR-0083 = HARNESS, DC-5TH; AC/DC VMC; NO-SLANT
WIR-0084 = HARNESS, DC-5TH (LEFT); AC/DC VMC
WIR-0086 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, VIDEO RG59 MONO
WIR-0087 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS BLUE 40 DC
WIR-0088 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, Y-AXIS ALL VMC DC
WIR-0089 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, Z-AXIS ALL VMC DC
WIR-0090 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS WHITE 40 DC
WIR-0091 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS BLUE 4020 DC
WIR-0092 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS WHITE 4020 DC
WIR-0093 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, X-AXIS 6030/8030 DC
WIR-0094 = CABLE, 5C INDEXER (NO CARD)
WIR-0095 = (USE WIR-0177)
WIR-0096 = POWER CRD, 16/3 SJT 6 FT 120VAC
WIR-0097 = WIRE TIE, MOUNT; GLUE, HVY DUTY
WIR-0098 = WIRE TIE, MOUNT; WITH ADHESIVE
WIR-0099 = FLEX CONN, 1/4 STR S T
WIR-0100 = FLEX CONN, 1 1/4 X 45
WIR-0101 = FLEX CONN, 3/4 X 90
WIR-0102 = FLEX CONN, 1/2 X 45
WIR-0103 = FLEX CONN, 1/2 X 90
WIR-0104 = CORD GRIP, 1/2 X 90
WIR-0105 = CORD GRIP, 1/2 X 45
WIR-0106 = LOCKNUT, 1/2 GROUNDING
WIR-0107 = LOCKNUT, GROUNDING 1.0
WIR-0108 = PANEL CONN, 1/2 CORD
WIR-0109 = LOCKNUT, ELECTRICAL CONDUIT; 1/2 STEEL
WIR-0110 = 1/2 PLASTIC INSUL BUSHING
WIR-0111 = INSUL BUSHING, PLASTIC 1.0
WIR-0112 = COVER, PLATE - BELL BOX
WIR-0113 = BOX, BELL 250
WIR-0114 = LAMPLIFIER COVER/SOCKET, STONCO WORKLIGHT
WIR-0115 = (USE WIR-0114)
WIR-0116 = (USE WIR-0114)
WIR-0117 = COVER, 2 DOOR; 120V ELECTRICAL BOX
WIR-0118 = COVER, BELL LAMPLIFIER HOLDER
WIR-0119 = COVER, 1 DOOR BELL BOX
WIR-0120 = COVER, DUPLEX AC OUTLET
WIR-0121 = RECEPTACLE, DUPLEX AC
WIR-0122 = RECEPTACLE, TELEPHONE MODEM
WIR-0123 = CONDUIT, SEALTITE FLEX 1/4 /FT
WIR-0124 = CONDUIT, SEALTITE FLEX 1/2 /FT
WIR-0125 = CONDUIT, KELLEMS FLEX 1/2 /FT
WIR-0126 = CONDUIT, KELLEMS FLEX 3/4 /FT
WIR-0127 = CONDUIT, KELLEMS FLEX 1.0 /FT
WIR-0128 = CORD, BOXER FAN; 36 INCH LONG
WIR-0129 = CAP, A/B AXIS JACK, BLANK; DC DRV
WIR-0130 = JACK, A/B AXIS (NO WIRING)
WIR-0131 = DUMMY PLUG, A OR B AXIS
WIR-0132 = AC3106E32-7P-102 CAP/.875 HOLE
WIR-0133 = CABLE, SCALE BX TO 1010-4/5 TR65
WIR-0134 = CABLE, SCALE BOX TO 1060/J 13
WIR-0135 = CABLE, PHONE MODEM 7' TEL3611
WIR-0137 = CABLE, RS-232C; 100 FT
WIR-0138 = CABLE, RS-232C; 10 FT
WIR-0139 = CABLE, NOISE IMMUNE RS-232; 100 FT
WIR-0140 = CABLE, NOISE IMMUNE RS-232; 150 FT
WIR-0142 = CABLE, NOISE IMMUNE RS-232; 200 FT
WIR-0143 = CABLE, RS-232; 25 FT
WIR-0144 = CABLE, RS-232C; 50 FT
WIR-0145 = TEST PLUG, RS-232C PORT
WIR-0146 = CABLE, Y-3-WAY; DB-25
WIR-0147 = GENDER CHANGER, M-M DB-25
WIR-0148 = GENDER CHANGER, F-F DB-25
WIR-0149 = Y CABLE/S100 RIBBON HARNESS
WIR-0150 = NULL MODEM, M-F/REV SW
WIR-0151 = CABLE, DB-9F TO DB-25M INTERFACE
WIR-0152 = CABLE, 32MP; 1090 TO MONITOR-VGA
WIR-0153 = CABLE, 32MP; VGA CIRCUIT BOARD TO 1090 56"
WIR-0154 = CABLE, RS-232; DB9 TO DB25
WIR-0155 = (USE WIR-0185)
WIR-0156 = (USE WIR-0185)
WIR-0157 = CABLE, CPU TO FLOPPY DRIVE
WIR-0158 = CABLE, PRINTER; 12 IN
WIR-0159 = CABLE, CPU TO HARD DRIVE-40 PIN
WIR-0160 = CABLE, RIGID TAP; 10P-1DC; INV TO SPN CNTRL
WIR-0161 = CABLE, 34P-IDC; 1060 TO 1100-1
WIR-0162 = CABLE, 34P-IDC; 1060 TO 1110-3
WIR-0163 = CABLE, 14P-IDC; 1100-1 TO 1100-2
WIR-0164 = CABLE, VIDEO-10P-IDC; 1030-1
WIR-0165 = CABLE, VIDEO-10P-IDC; 1110-3
WIR-0166 = CABLE, ENCODER TO INV; 9P MOLEX
WIR-0167 = CABLE, ENCODER LINK, 4 FOOT SVC
WIR-0168 = CABLE, ENCODER-SPINDLE MOTOR; 18"
WIR-0169 = CABLE, 16P-IDC; 1030-1 TO 1750
WIR-0170 = CABLE, 26P-IDC; 1030-0 TO 1750
WIR-0171 = CBL, 14P-IDC/DB25M; 1750 TO MODM
WIR-0173 = CABLE, 26P-IDC; 1030-0 TO RS232
WIR-0174 = (USE WIR-0615)
WIR-0175 = CABLE, SIGNAL CONDITION
WIR-0176 = CABLE, DIGITAL METER RETROFIT
WIR-0177 = CABLE, MOTOR; VH65 INDEXER
WIR-0178 = CABLE, 5C INDEXER; MOTOR TO CNTRL
WIR-0179 = HARNESS KIT, SERVO TURRET
WIR-0180 = CLAMP/UNCLAMPLIFIER CONTROL
WIR-0181 = COOLANT THRU WIRING ONLY ASSY
WIR-0182 = BROWNOUT SWITCH, ADD-ON ASSY
WIR-0183 = BROWN OUT PROTECTOR ASSY
WIR-0184 = WIR HRNS, PNDNT; CUST SPEC LNGTH
WIR-0185 = HARNESS, 1110 OR 1990 TO RS422
WIR-0186 = HRNS, 10 COND, 1030/1110-3; 25 FT
WIR-0188 = BUTT SPLICE, 16-14 AWG; NON-INS
WIR-0189 = CONNECTOR, BELL; 12-10 AWG
WIR-0190 = CONNECTOR, BELL; 16-14 AWG
WIR-0191 = CONNECTOR, BELL; 8-12 AWG
WIR-0192 = TERMINAL RING, #10; 12-10 AWG YELLOW
WIR-0193 = TERMINAL RING, #10; 16-14 AWG BLUE
WIR-0194 = SURGE SUPPRESSOR, RS-232
WIR-0195 = TERMINAL FORK, #6; 22-16 AWG RED
WIR-0196 = TERMINAL FORK, #6; 16-14 AWG BLUE
WIR-0197 = HARNESS, 4TH AXIS, LH WIRING
WIR-0202 = MP11 PROBE CABLE INTERFACE
WIR-0204 = CONTROLS, PLC; A AND B OFFSET
WIR-0205 = CONTROLS, PLC; A OR B OFFSET
WIR-0206 = HARNESS, X-AXIS UPD; VMC 15 DC
WIR-0207 = HARNESS, Y-AXIS UPD; VMC 15 DC
WIR-0208 = TRANSFORMER, T816/CE COOLANT-THRU DC
WIR-0209 = TRANSFORMER, T816/CE STD DC
WIR-0210 = (USE ELE-0016)
WIR-0212 = HARNESS, Z-AXIS UPD., VMC 15 DC
WIR-0216 = CABLE, PRTR PRT-32MP CPU TO 25PDB
WIR-0217 = CABLE, MOTOR TO PLUG; 7.5 FT ROT
WIR-0218 = CABLE, MPG CONNECTOR INTERFACE
WIR-0219 = INDX HRNS SURGE
WIR-0220 = HARNESS, 4TH AXIS PRE-WIRE; 15
WIR-0221 = (USE WIR-0150)
WIR-0222 = CABLE; NOISE IMMUNE RS232; 25 FT
WIR-0237 = YELLOW WIRE PIN 12-10 AWG
WIR-0238 = BLUE WIRE PIN 16-14 AWG
WIR-0253 = UL1015 18AWG RED FLEXING
WIR-0256 = UL1015 18AWG WHT FLEXING
WIR-0258 = UL1015 16AWG WHT FLEXING 26
WIR-0259 = UL1015 16AWG BLK FLEXING 26
WIR-0261 = UL1015 14AWG WHT FLEXING
WIR-0264 = UL1015 14AWG GRN/YLW FLEXING
WIR-0277 = WIRE, SHIELDED; 8451 2-WIRE AWG 22 GREY
WIR-0278 = WIRE, SHIELDED; 8451 2 WIRE AWG 22 BLACK
WIR-0296 = HARNESS, 4TH AXIS; AC - PALLET CHANGER
WIR-0320 = FLEX CONDUIT, 1/2 IN; BLACK PLASTIC
WIR-0321 = CONDUIT, SEALTITE FLEX 3/8 /FT
WIR-0351 = 231-312/026-000 12 WIRE CONN
WIR-0370 = CONNECTOR, MINI MOLEX; 3 PIN
WIR-0371 = CONNECTOR, MINI MOLEX; 8 PIN
WIR-0372 = CONNECTOR, MINI MOLEX; 12 PIN
WIR-0373 = CONNECTOR, MINI MOLEX; 14 PIN
WIR-0376 = STRAIN RELIEF, AC CORD
WIR-0388 = HARNESS, PENDANT; CAB TO 1110-3; 16 FT
WIR-0393 = WIRING, Y-D RELAYS; (MOTOR BOX)
WIR-0402 = HARDWARE KIT, DC-5TH; AC/DC VMC
WIR-0405 = PRE-WIRE HRNS, 4TH; PALLET CHNG
WIR-0407 = CABLE, MOTOR; VH65/PLC; DC 15FT
WIR-0410 = CABLE, MOTOR TO PLUG; 12 FT DC - B AXIS
WIR-0433 = C1316010-BL 10' POWER CORD
WIR-0434 = POWER CORD, 120VAC 20A 16-3 10FT
WIR-0436 = PANDUIT TIE PLT-1.5I-M
WIR-0437 = WIRE TIE; 5" MED NATURAL
WIR-0440 = WIRE TIE, MEDIUM; NATURAL
WIR-0441 = WIRE TIE, MOUNT; NO ADHESIVE
WIR-0446 = FCC-A-C8 FLT CBL MNT 1X1
WIR-0451 = FITTING, 1/2 SWIVEL 90; ELECTRICAL
WIR-0454 = FLEX CONNECTOR, 3/8 STRAIGHT
WIR-0455 = FLEX CONNECTOR, 3/8 X 90
WIR-0462 = 3/4 X 45 FLEX CONN
WIR-0467 = FLEX CONNECTOR; 1/2 STR SEALTTE
WIR-0497 = FERRULE, ELECTRICAL CONDUIT; 1/2
WIR-0506 = SCALE BOX POWER CABLE
WIR-0507 = CABLE ASSY LASER PROBE SCALES
WIR-0508 = LASER INTERFACE/DIGITIZER PORT
WIR-0509 = SCALE BOARD INTERFACE CABLE
WIR-0512 = HARNESS, UPDATE; X-AXIS MOTOR WITH PLC
WIR-0513 = STANDOFF 1060 N
WIR-0517 = CONNECTOR, 1/2 CORD TO ELECTRICAL
WIR-0526 = INDX HRNS 10IDC/2.5
WIR-0532 = CABLE, MOTOR; VH5C INDEXER
WIR-0533 = HRNES ASSEMBLY, 1890-0; SERVO COOLANT; STD VMC
WIR-0534 = OUTLET, 240 3-PH 20A TWISTLOCK
WIR-0537 = COVER, OUTLET; 1-DOOR; 230V OUTLET
WIR-0538 = CABLE, MOLDED; REMOTE MPG
WIR-0539 = MPG TERMINAL BLOCK WITH CONN
WIR-0544 = PIN, 02-09-2118 MLX 22 AWG WIRE
WIR-0545 = RECEPTACLE, DUPLEX, AC; 250V
WIR-0549 = HARNESS, 5TH; PALLET-DUAL VH65
WIR-0554 = CBL ASSEMBLY, X MOTOR SIG; 3016 AC
WIR-0555 = CBL ASSEMBLY, X MOTOR PWR; 3016 AC
WIR-0556 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Y MOTOR SIG; 3016-5020 AC
WIR-0557 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Y MOTOR PWR; 3016-5020 AC
WIR-0558 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Z MOTOR SIG; 3016-4020 AC
WIR-0559 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Z MOTOR PWR; 3016-4020 AC
WIR-0560 = CBL ASSEMBLY, X MOTOR SIG; 4020-5020 AC
WIR-0561 = CBL ASSEMBLY, X MOTOR PWR; 4020-5020 AC
WIR-0562 = (USE WIR-0646 AND MTR-0142)
WIR-0563 = (USE WIR-0645 AND MTR-0142)
WIR-0564 = HARNESS, 4TH AXIS AC; LGC AND PWR [2PC SET]
WIR-0565 = HARNESS, 5TH AXIS AC; LGC AND PWR [2PC SET]
WIR-0566 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Z MOTOR SIG; 4020/5020 AC
WIR-0567 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Z MOTOR PWR; 4020/5020 AC
WIR-0568 = (USE WIR-0644)
WIR-0569 = (USE WIR-0643)
WIR-0570 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Y MOTOR SIG; 6030 AC
WIR-0571 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Y MOTOR PWR; 6030 AC
WIR-0572 = (USE WIR-0642)
WIR-0573 = (USE WIR-0641)
WIR-0574 = CBL ASSEMBLY, LOGIC AC DRV; ALL MACH
WIR-0578 = INHIBITOR ASSEMBLY; 4TH AXIS
WIR-0579 = INHIBITOR ASSEMBLY; 4TH AND 5TH AXIS
WIR-0580 = WIRING ASSEMBLY; DISK DRIVE; CNC 88HS
WIR-0581 = WIRE TIE; 8" MED BLACK
WIR-0582 = CABLE, VGA MONO TO 201920
WIR-0583 = FRONT PANEL ASSEMBLY, DSK DRV; CNC 88HS
WIR-0584 = (USE WIR-0564)
WIR-0585 = (USE WIR-0564)
WIR-0586 = CBL ASSEMBLY, SIG WIRE AMP; 1010-5 AC
WIR-0587 = CBL ASSEMBLY, SIG WIRES; 5TH AXIS AC
WIR-0588 = CBL ASSEMBLY, PWR WIRES; 5TH AXIS AC
WIR-0589 = CBL ASSEMBLY, SIG WIRE AMP; -5 B AC
WIR-0590 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Y SIG PLT/HYD; 4020 AC
WIR-0591 = CBL ASSEMBLY, Y PWR PLT/HYD; 4020 AC
WIR-0592 = CABLE 15', MOTOR; VH65 INDEXER
WIR-0593 = LIP SEAL, STEEL COVERED; 1/2
WIR-0594 = HARNESS, DC-4TH PREWIRE; AC-VMC
WIR-0595 = HARNESS, DC-5TH PREWIRE; AC-VMC
WIR-0597 = (USE ELE-1442)
WIR-0598 = CABLE, FLAT; 26P IDC 1100-3 TO 1040
WIR-0599 = SERVO KIT, DC 4TH; AC-VMC
WIR-0600 = SERVO KIT, DC 5TH; AC-VMC [NO SCALE KIT]
WIR-0601 = ACTUATE KIT, DC 4TH; FOR AC-VMC
WIR-0602 = FILTER ASSEMBLY, AC LINE; 30 AMPLIFIER CE
WIR-0603 = PRE WIRE, 4TH AXIS; PALLET/AC
WIR-0604 = PRE WIRE, 4 AND 5 AXIS; PALLET/AC
WIR-0605 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER 12 INCH QUICK DICSCONNECT; X MOTOR AC
WIR-0606 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, LOGIC 12 INCH QUICK DICSCONNECT; X MOTOR AC
WIR-0607 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER 10 INCH QUICK DICSCONNECT; X MOTOR AC
WIR-0608 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, LOGIC 10 INCH QUICK DICSCONNECT; X MOTOR AC
WIR-0609 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER 6 INCH QUICK DICSCONNECT; Y AND Z MOTOR AC
WIR-0610 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, LOGIC 6 INCH QUICK DICSCONNECT; Y AND Z MOTOR AC
WIR-0611 = (USE WIR-0641)
WIR-0612 = (USE WIR-0642)
WIR-0614 = HARNESS ASSEMBLY; 2ND WORKLIGHT
WIR-0615 = CABLE, 1030 PCB TO RS232 AND RS422
WIR-0616 = CBL ASSEMBLY; DISK DRIV TO CNTLR BRD
WIR-0617 = CBL ASSEMBLY, CONTROLLER TO 1270-2
WIR-0618 = DC 4TH SERVO; NO WIRING, AC-VMC
WIR-0619 = CBL ASSEMBLY, 5V, DISK DRIV TO 1270-2
WIR-0621 = WIRE TIE; 11" LRG NATURAL
WIR-0622 = HARNESS ASSEMBLY; CYLINDRICAL UPDATE
WIR-0623 = CBL TESTER; CYLINDRICAL ADAPTR
WIR-0624 = CABLE TIE, DUAL CLAMP; AXIS CABLES
WIR-0625 = HARNESS, 15K SPNDL; WITH 1980 BOARD
WIR-0634 = PRE WIRE, 4TH LFT MNT; AC WITH BRSH
WIR-0635 = JUMPER, PLUG; AMC INVERTER
WIR-0636 = CBL ASSEMBLY, PWR 15' X MOTOR; AC PLC
WIR-0637 = CBL ASSEMBLY, LGIC 15' X MOTOR; AC PLC
WIR-0641 = CABLE, POWER; Y AND Z AC MOTOR
WIR-0642 = CABLE, LOGIC; Y AND Z AC MOTOR
WIR-0643 = RETROFIT, PWR CBL ASSEMBLY; X MOTOR
WIR-0644 = RETROFIT, LOGIC CBL ASSEMBLY; X MOTOR
WIR-0645 = RETROFIT, PWR CBL ASSEMBLY; X PLC MOTOR
WIR-0646 = RETROFIT, LOGIC CBL ASSEMBLY; X PLC MOTOR
WIR-0647 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT; ATC SLIDE MOTOR
WIR-0648 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT; GENEVA TURRET MOTOR
WIR-0649 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT; SERVO-TURRET ATC MOTOR
WIR-0651 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, TEMP SWITCH; SERVO CLT
WIR-0653 = HARNESS, T813; SINGLE PHASE-FUSE
WIR-0654 = HARNESS, QUICK DICSCONNECT; SERVO-TURRET MOTOR
WIR-0656 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, 5V, 1270-2 TO ZIP/ARCOM
WIR-0657 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, 1270-2 TO ARCOM CTLR
WIR-0658 = CABLE ASSEMBLY; ZIP DRIVE TO ARCOM
WIR-0661 = CABLE 12", ENCDR; SERVO TURRET/CLT
WIR-0662 = CABLE TEST ASSEMBLY, 1010-5; SRVO COMP
WIR-0663 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT A/B AXIS, PWR AC; 10 FT
WIR-0664 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT A/B AXIS, LGC AC; 10 FT
WIR-0665 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT; A/B AXIS PWR AC; 15 FT
WIR-0666 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT; A/B AXIS LGC AC; 15 FT
WIR-0667 = HARNESS, QUICK DICSCONNECT; ATC SLIDE MOTOR
WIR-0668 = HARNESS, QUICK DICSCONNECT; GENEVA ATC MOTOR
WIR-0671 = HARNESS, 4TH AC SLANT; LGC/PWR [2PC SET]
WIR-0672 = HARNESS, 5TH AC SLANT; LGC/PWR [2PC SET]
WIR-0673 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT ATC SLIDE MOTOR; SLANT
WIR-0674 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT GENEVA MOTOR; SLANT
WIR-0675 = CABLE, QUICK DICSCONNECT SERVO TURRET; SLANT
WIR-0676 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, QUICK DICSCONNECT POWER; X MOTOR 3020
WIR-0677 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, QUICK DICSCONNECT LOGIC; X MOTOR 3020
WIR-0678 = CABLE, 32MP; 1090 TO VGA Z MONTR
WIR-0679 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, 4O PIN; 1060-1A TO 1340
WIR-0681 = SERVO PACKAGE, 4TH AXIS; AC-4TH / AC-VMC
WIR-0682 = HARNESS, ATC SLIDE-QUICK DICSCONNECT; SLANT
WIR-0683 = HARNESS, ATC GENEVA-QUICK DICSCONNECT; SLANT
WIR-0684 = HARNESS, ATC SERVO TURRET-QUICK DICSCONNECT; SLANT
WIR-0694 = STRAIN RELIEF, SMALL, VH-65 AC/SMNS
WIR-0695 = STRAIN RELIEF, LARGE; VH-65 AC/SMNS
WIR-0705 = CE UPDATE ASSEMBLY, 4020A/5020A
WIR-0708 = 4TH AXIS SERVO PKG, AC; V300 WITH SCALE
WIR-0712 = HARNESS, SERVO-COOLANT
WIR-0713 = HARNESS, AIR/OIL SPINDLE; 3020-4525, 4020S
WIR-0716 = HARNESS, DC B-AXIS FOR AC-VMC SLANT
WIR-0718 = HARNESS, DC A-AXIS FOR AC-VMC SLANT
WIR-0723 = (USE WIR-0647 AND WIR-0667)
WIR-0724 = (USE WIR-0648 AND WIR-0668)
WIR-0725 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, XYZAB; SCALE BD-1010; SLANT
WIR-0729 = WIRE, 16AWG; BROWN PER FT
WIR-0730 = HARNESS, 1090 TO RMPG WITH OUT ESTOP
WIR-0739 = WIRE, 3 CONDUCTOR; 14AWG SHIELD
WIR-0740 = CABLE, COMPACT I/O, 2.5M; SIEMENS
WIR-0741 = CABLE, SIGNAL, 4 METERS; SIEMENS
WIR-0742 = CABLE, SIGNAL, 8 METERS; SIEMENS
WIR-0743 = CABLE, POWER, 4 METERS; SIEMENS
WIR-0744 = CABLE, POWER, 8 METERS; SIEMENS
WIR-0745 = CABLE, MPI, 5 METERS; SIEMENS
WIR-0747 = CABLE, KEYPAD EXTENDER; 10 FT
WIR-0748 = CABLE, KEYPAD EXTENDER; 15 FT
WIR-0751 = (USE WIR-0564)
WIR-0752 = SERVO PKG, 4TH AXIS AC; AC-VMC STD
WIR-0758 = CABLE, POWER, X-AXIS; VMC 3016L
WIR-0759 = CABLE, LOGIC, X-AXIS; VMC 3016L
WIR-0764 = SERVO PKG, 4TH/5TH; VMC-AC; TR65-AC; NO SCL
WIR-0766 = SERVO PKG, 4TH; SLANT; VH65-AC
WIR-0769 = SERVO PKG, 4TH/5TH; SLANT; TR65-AC; NO SCALE
WIR-0781 = CABLE ADAPTER, RS422HM, CPU, 32MP
WIR-0782 = HARNESS, SIGNAL 39 IN; SIEMENS 4TH
WIR-0783 = HARNESS, POWER 63 IN; SIEMENS 4TH
WIR-0784 = HARNESS, POWER 65 IN; SIEMENS 5TH
WIR-0785 = HARNESS, SIGNAL 36 IN; SIEMENS 5TH
WIR-0786 = CABLE, POWER-3M; QUICK DICSCONNECT 4TH AXIS-SIEMENS
WIR-0787 = CABLE, LOGIC-3M; QUICK DICSCONNECT 4TH AXIS-SIEMENS
WIR-0789 = CABLE, SCALE-5M; 15P SIEMENS
WIR-0790 = CABLE, UPLOAD; SIEMENS TO PC
WIR-0791 = CABLE, RIBBON, SIEMENS
WIR-0792 = CABLE, SCALE INPUT; 10-IDC TO DB15
WIR-0793 = PRE WIRE KIT, VH65, 4TH, SIEMENS
WIR-0794 = ACTUATOR KIT, VH65, 4TH, SIEMENS
WIR-0798 = CONNECTOR, 3PIN; MALE
WIR-0799 = CONNECTOR, 3PIN; FEMALE
WIR-0801 = CABLE, POWER, X, 27FT QUICK DICSCONNECT; 6535
WIR-0802 = CABLE, SIGNAL, X, 27FT QUICK DICSCONNECT; 6535
WIR-0803 = CABLE, POWER, YZ, 12FT QUICK DICSCONNECT; 6535
WIR-0804 = CABLE, SIGNAL, YZ, 12FT QUICK DICSCONNECT; 6535
WIR-0805 = CABLE, PWR, MOTOR/AMP; QUICK DICSCONNECT 14FT SLNT
WIR-0806 = CABLE, LGC; MOTOR/AMP; QUICK DICSCONNECT 14FT SLNT
WIR-0807 = CABLE, PWR; MOTOR/AMP; QUICK DICSCONNECT 24FT SLNT
WIR-0808 = CABLE, LGC; MOTOR/AMP; QUICK DICSCONNECT 24FT SLNT
WIR-0811 = SWITCH ASSEMBLY, THERMAL; TRANSFORMER
WIR-0813 = CORD, POWER; 120VAC 15FT
WIR-0814 = KIT, SELECTOR SWITCH; SIEMENS
WIR-0815 = OUTLET, TWISTLOCK; 15A 250V SPHASE
WIR-0816 = CAP PLUG, 4TH/5TH AXIS ; AC
WIR-0820 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 6AWG
WIR-0821 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 8AWG
WIR-0822 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 10AWG
WIR-0823 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 12AWG
WIR-0824 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 14AWG
WIR-0825 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 16AWG
WIR-0826 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 18AWG
WIR-0827 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 20AWG
WIR-0828 = FERRULE, UNINSULATED, WAGO, 22AWG
WIR-0832 = HARNESS, YASKAWA; 7500 Y-D INV-0072
WIR-0835 = CABLES, EXTN; 32MP 1990 TO 1090
WIR-0836 = CABLE, PWR BRAKE, Z-AXIS; SIEMENS
WIR-0850 = HARNESS, 1990 TO RS422; EMC
WIR-0865 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER, X-AXIS; EMC AC
WIR-0866 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, LOGIC, X-AXIS; EMC AC
WIR-0867 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER, Y-AXIS; EMC AC
WIR-0868 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, LOGIC, Y-AXIS; EMC AC
WIR-0869 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER, Z-AXIS; EMC AC
WIR-0870 = CABLE ASSEMBLY, LOGIC, Z-AXIS; EMC AC
WIR-0983 = HARNESS, TRM FLOPPY; POWER/RS232/1270
WIR-0984 = CABLE, VGA; 1920 TO LCD MONITOR
WIR-0986 = CABLE, LAPTOP TO BALDOR AMP; 6P-IDC TO DB9
WIR-1051 = HARNESS, YASKAWA; 7500 Y-D INV-0071
WIR-1053 = TERMINATOR, CAN BUS NETWORK; 104D
WIR-1075 = CABLE, 21060 TO 21101; 28P IDC
WIR-1081 = CABLE, CAN BUS; 8 PIN M-M 6 FT
WIR-1082 = CABLE EXTENSION, VGA; 104D PENDANT
WIR-1083 = CABLE EXTENSION, VGA 6 FT 104D PENDANT
WIR-1084 = CABLE EXTENSION, USB; 10 FT; 104D
WIR-1086 = SERVO KIT, TRI-TECH B-AXIS; AC
WIR-1087 = SERVO KIT, TRI-TECH A-AXIS; AC
WIR-1088 = CABLE, USB EXT; FRONT PORT OR MOUSE 18IN
WIR-1089 = CABLE, EXTENSION, USB TO FLOPPY DRIVE
WIR-1090 = CABLE EXTENSION, USB-MOUSEPORT; 104D-6IN
WIR-1096 = CABLE, POWER; LCD MONITOR; 12VDC
WIR-1119 = FILTER, FAN GRILL; 5.9 X 5.9
WIR-1127 = CABLE, INVERTER TO CONTROLLER; ENCDER 104D
WIR-1165 = CABLE, WAYLUBE PUMP TO CABT; 8 FT 104D
WIR-1173 = HARNESS, EXTENSION; 24V/E-STOP; 104D PENDNT
WIR-1199 = SERVO KIT, AC 4TH; VMC-104D [NO CNTRLLR)
WIR-1208 = HARNESS, DIGITAL INPUT/OUTPUT; IDC CONN
WIR-1227 = CABLE, RS232 ADAPTER; 104D 9-25PIN 4FT
WIR-1229 = RETROFIT KIT, WYE/DELTA; WITH HARNESS
WIR-1260 = WIRING RETROFIT, CONVYR/WASHDOWN; 4020D
WIR-1266 = CABLE, POWER; PCB-0299 TO USB HUB; 104D
WIR-1290 = CABLE, DUAL ARM ATC INTERFACE; SERVO-COOL/D
WIR-1292 = CABLE, ENCODER; SERVO-COOL/D
WIR-1293 = CABLE, ATC INTERFACE; SERVO-COOL/D
WIR-1294 = CABLE, SERVO HEAD; SERVO-COOL/D
WIR-1295 = CABLE, 24V POWER SUPPLY; SERVO-COOL/D


 

 

 

 

 
righttop